International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Delfincup Slastad




Slastad VSK

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results


All results (pdf)
Delfincup Slastad
Slastad VSK - 28 Aug 2021

Delfincup Slastad - Individual classification

Delfincup Slastad

All skiers Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Normal - 28.08.2021 - 28.08.2021
  Name Country Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim *NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 4,00/58/14.25   1000,00
2 Handegaard Nora *NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 2,50/55/14.25   974,14
3 Nereng Magnus *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 1,00/55/14.25   948,28
4 Moss Andrea Brondbo *NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 4,00/55/16.00   896,55
5 Kvisla Emma Christine NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 5,00/55/18.25   810,34
6 Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie *NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 1,50/52/16.00   853,45
7 Elliasen Sivert *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 3,50/52   681,03
8 Carolin Sigrid *NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 2,50/46   456,90
8 Lilleberg Kristian *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 2,50/46   456,90
10 Borge Kristine *NOR
NOR
 
-12 F 2,00/43   448,28
11 Carolin Bernhard *NOR
NOR
 
-10 M 3,00/40   465,52
12 Bergsodden Adrian *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 5,50/37   198,28
13 Broen Martin *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 3,50/37   163,79
13 Syversen Theo *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 3,50/37   163,79
15 Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes *NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 2,00/37   34,48
16 Sektnan Bakli Agathe *NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 5,00/34   189,66
17 Bergsodden Sebastian *NOR
NOR
 
-12 M 1,50/43   439,66
18 Skjelvik Eira *NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 1,00/34   120,69
19 Ashcroft Ingela Finstuen *NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 3,50/37   60,34
20 Stalheim Andreas *NOR
NOR
 
-12 M 2,00/34   34,48
21 Rygh Ole Marius *NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 1,00/40   17,24
22 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa *SWE
SWE
 
-14 F DNS    

All skiers Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Normal - 28.08.2021 - 28.08.2021
  Name Country Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim *NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 2270   1000,00
2 Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes *NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 1330   585,90
3 Nereng Magnus *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 700   308,37
4 Broen Martin *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 550   242,29
5 Handegaard Nora *NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 290   127,75
6 Carolin Bernhard *NOR
NOR
 
-10 M 270   118,94
7 Rygh Ole Marius *NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 140   61,67
8 Skjelvik Eira *NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 130   57,27
9 Lilleberg Kristian *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 80   35,24
9 Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie *NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 80   35,24
11 Syversen Theo *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 70   30,84
12 Sektnan Bakli Agathe *NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 40   17,62

All skiers Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Normal - 28.08.2021 - 28.08.2021
  Name Country Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim *NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 34,6m   1000,00
2 Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes *NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 19,9m    
3 Elliasen Sivert *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 15,7m   390,41
4 Bergsodden Adrian *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 13,2m   219,18
5 Nereng Magnus *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 13,1m   212,33
6 Bergsodden Sebastian *NOR
NOR
 
-12 M 12,5m   856,16
7 Carolin Bernhard *NOR
NOR
 
-10 M 12,4m   849,32
8 Rygh Ole Marius *NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 11,3m    
9 Ashcroft Ingela Finstuen *NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 11,2m    
10 Sektnan Bakli Agathe *NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 10,8m   260,27
11 Syversen Theo *NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 0,00m    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved