International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Stoney Park Malibu Round 1




Stoney Park


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

GRE Marine D1-13m+ Slalom
Stokes Skis Australia D1-3000+ Tricks

W.B Hunter Group D2-16m to 13m Slalom

D3 Skis NSW D3-52k to 16m Slalom
Hunter 1866 D3-1000 to 2000 Tricks

KD Skis D4-46k to 52k Slalom
JDT Homes D4-500 to 1000 Tricks

Wicked Wake & Ski D5-28k to 46k Slalom
GRE Marine D5-0 to 500 Tricks
Stokes Skis Australia D6-Mini Course Slalom

All results
Stoney Park Malibu Round 1
Stoney Park - 20/21 Nov 2021

Stoney Park Malibu Round 1 - Individual classification

Stoney Park Malibu Round 1

GRE Marine D1-13m+ Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Cockburn Chris *AUS 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 94.50
2 Mason Barry *AUS 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25   76.50
3 Coulter Shane *AUS 0.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/49 3.00/55/14.25 65.50

W.B Hunter Group D2-16m to 13m Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Cockburn Nicki *AUS 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00     46.50
2 Louder Mark *AUS 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 42.50
3 Fletcher Bob *AUS 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/49 2.50/49 1.50/55/13.00 29.50

D3 Skis NSW D3-52k to 16m Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Bickerton Hayden *AUS 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 47.00

KD Skis D4-46k to 52k Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Fletcher Ellouise *AUS 5.00/49 4.00/49 1.00/49/16.00 2.00/49 57.00
2 Thrower Ellie *AUS 2.00/40 5.00/37 3.00/49 4.00/49 13.00

Wicked Wake & Ski D5-28k to 46k Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Fletcher Mitchell *AUS 1.00/40 1.50/43 4.00/40 2.00/43 56.50

Stokes Skis Australia D1-3000+ Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Cockburn Nicki *AUS 2770 2770     2770

Hunter 1866 D3-1000 to 2000 Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Louder Mark *AUS 1070 1590     1590
2 Fletcher Ellouise *AUS 860 990     990

JDT Homes D4-500 to 1000 Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Bickerton Hayden *AUS 1160 1460     1460
2 Thrower Ellie *AUS 1290 1300     1300

GRE Marine D5-0 to 500 Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Fletcher Mitchell *AUS 290 290     290
2 Thrower Toby *AUS 40 40     40
3 Thrower Tilly *AUS 40 0     40

Stokes Skis Australia D6-Mini Course Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Robinson Caitlyn *AUS 232 177 100 129 232
2 Cockburn Kenzie *AUS 39 135 32 129 135
3 Brabrook Guy *AUS 59 71 37 24 71
4 Thrower Tilly AUS 0 7 0 56 56
5 Thrower Toby *AUS 5 6 6 8 8

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved