International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Stoney Park Dec Pick & Choose Slalom Series Round 2




Stoney Park


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

GRE Marine D1-13m+ Slalom
All skiers D1 Tricks
Stokes Skis Australia D1-3000+ Tricks
Albury Wodonga MG D1-45m+ Jump

W.B Hunter Group D2-16m to 13m Slalom
Nautilus Marine Insurance D2-2000 to 3000 Tricks
All skiers D2 Tricks
Wagga Trucks D2-35m to 45m Jump

D3 Skis NSW D3-52k to 16m Slalom
Hunter 1866 D3-1000 to 2000 Tricks
All skiers D3 Tricks

KD Skis D4-46k to 52k Slalom
All skiers D4 Tricks
JDT Homes D4-500 to 1000 Tricks

Wicked Wake & Ski D5-28k to 46k Slalom
All skiers D5 Tricks
GRE Marine D5-0 to 500 Tricks
All skiers D6 Tricks
Stokes Skis Australia D6-Mini Course Slalom
Stoney Park Dec Pick & Choose Slalom Series Round 2
Stoney Park - 11/12 Dec 2021 2021

     Stokes Skis Australia D6-Mini Course Slalom Round 1    start list             
     Aulbury Wodonga MG D1-45m+ Jump Round 1    start list          
     Stokes Skis Australia D6-Mini Course Slalom Round 2    start list             
     Albury Wodonga MG D1-45m+ Jump Round 2    start list          
     World of Wellness D4-10m to 20m Jump Round 2    start list          
     Stokes Skis Australia D6-Mini Course Tricks Round 4    start list             

Saturday, 11. of December 2021

   9:00 AM  Wicked Wake & Ski D5-28k to 46k Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  KD Skie D4-46k to 52k Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  D3 Skis NSW D3-52k to 16m Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  W.B Hunter Group D2-16m to 13m Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  GRE Marine D1-13m+ Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Stokes Skis Australia D6-Mini Course Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Wicked Wake & Ski D5-25k to 46k Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  KD Skis D4-46k to52k Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  D3 NSW D3-52k to 16m Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  W.B Hunter Group D2- 16m to 13m Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  GRE Marine D1-13m+ Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Stokes Skis Australia D6-Mini Course Slalom Round 2    start list          
   2:30 PM  GRE Marine D5-0 to 500 Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  JDT Homes D4-500 to 1000 Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Hunter 1866 D3-1000 to 2000 Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Nautilus Marine Insurance D2-2000 to 3000 Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Stokes Skis Australia D1-3000+ Tricks Round 1    start list             
   3:45 PM  GRE Marine D5-0 to 10m Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Stoney Park D3-20m to 35m Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  World of Wellness D4-10m to 20m Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  GRE Marine D5-0 to 10m Jump Round 3    start list          
   Following  Stoney Park D3-20m to 35m Jump Round 3    start list          
   Following  Wagga Trucks D2 35m to 45m Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Wagga Trucks D2-35m to 45m Jump Round 2    start list          
   Following  Wagga Trucks D2-35m to 45m Jump Round 3    start list          

Sunday, 12. of December 2021

   12:00 AM  Stokes Skis Australia D6-Mini Course Slalom Round 3    start list             
   8:30 AM  GRE Marine D5-0 to 500 Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  JDT Homes D4- 500 to 1000 Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Hunter 1866D3- 1000 to 2000 Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Nautilus Marine Insurance D2 2000 to 3000 Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Stokes Skis Australia D1-3000+ Tricks Round 2    start list             
   9:30 AM  Wicked Wake & Ski D5-28k to 46k Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  KD Skis D4-46k to 52k Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  D3 Skis NSW D3-52k to 16m Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  W.B Hunter Group D2-16m to 13m Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  GRE Marine D1 13m+ Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Mini Course D6 Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Wicked Wake & Ski D5-25k to 46k Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  KD Skis D4-46k to 52k Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  D3 Skis NSW D3-52k to 16m Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  W.B Hunter Group D2-16m to 13m Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  GRE Marine D1-13m+ Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  Mini Couse D6 Slalom Round 4    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved