International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org:




Club Campestre Medellin - LLanogrande


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)
3║ Campeonato Mix&Match
Club Campestre Medellin - LLanogrande - 17/19 Dec 2021 2021

Friday, 17. of December 2021

   8:00 a.┬ám.  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Women Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          

Saturday, 18. of December 2021

   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       

Sunday, 19. of December 2021

   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Women Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved