International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF 2020 Pan Am Waterski Championships (U14, U17, U21, Open)




Bocalaguna


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Open Team classification (pdf)
Overall Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 21 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
IWWF 2020 Pan Am Waterski Championships (U14, U17, U21, Open)
Bocalaguna - 4/7 Nov 2021

Thursday, 4. of November 2021

   0:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom semifinal    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 14 Boys Slalom semifinal    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom semifinal    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom semifinal    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks semifinal    start list   (pdf)          
   0:00  Under 14 Boys Tricks semifinal    start list   (pdf)          
   0:00  Under 17 Boys Tricks semifinal    start list   (pdf)          

Friday, 5. of November 2021

   0:00  Under 21 Women Slalom semifinal    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 21 Men Slalom semifinal    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Open Women Slalom semifinal    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Open Men Slalom semifinal    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 17 Girls Tricks semifinal    start list   (pdf)          
   0:00  Under 21 Women Tricks semifinal    start list   (pdf)          
   0:00  Under 21 Men Tricks semifinal    start list   (pdf)          
   0:00  Open Women Tricks semifinal    start list   (pdf)          
   0:00  Open Men Tricks semifinal    start list   (pdf)          
   0:00  Under 21 Women Jump semifinal    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 21 Men Jump semifinal    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Open Women Jump semifinal    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Open Men Jump semifinal    start list   (pdf)       

Saturday, 6. of November 2021

   0:00  Under 14 Girls Jump semifinal    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 14 Boys Jump semifinal    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 17 Girls Jump semifinal    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 17 Boys Jump semifinal    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom final    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 14 Boys Slalom final    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 21 Women Slalom final    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 21 Men Slalom final    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom final    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom final    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Open Women Slalom final    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Open Men Slalom final    start list   (pdf)       

Sunday, 7. of November 2021

   0:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks final    start list   (pdf)          
   0:00  Under 14 Boys Tricks final    start list   (pdf)          
   0:00  Under 21 Women Tricks final    start list   (pdf)          
   0:00  Under 21 Men Tricks final    start list   (pdf)          
   0:00  Under 17 Girls Tricks final    start list   (pdf)          
   0:00  Under 17 Boys Tricks final    start list   (pdf)          
   0:00  Open Women Tricks final    start list   (pdf)          
   0:00  Open Men Tricks final    start list   (pdf)          
   0:00  Under 14 Girls Jump final    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 14 Boys Jump final    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 17 Girls Jump final    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 17 Boys Jump final    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 21 Women Jump final    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 21 Men Jump final    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Open Women Jump final    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Open Men Jump final    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved