International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Chicken Cup 2018




La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse

Map of site
CNV

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

Kids Cup

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Jump

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Ladies Slalom

All results (pdf)
Chicken Cup 2018
La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse - 22/24 Jun 2018

Chicken Cup 2018 - Individual classification - ALL RES OVERALL

Chicken Cup 2018

Kids Cup Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2      
1 THORENS Elise TWI
SUI
 
560        
2 THORENS Nina TWI
SUI
 
367        

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 WELTER Claire-Lise 25-01
FRA
 
2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25    
2 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 BARONI Alexis 39-01
FRA
 
3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75    
2 DISERENS Kevin JOU
SUI
 
1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25    
3 STADLBAUR Vincent SNG
SUI
 
0.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25    
4 KAKORYCH Konstantin CNV
SUI
 
3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25    
5 AMBLARD Gaël 76-01
FRA
 
2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00    
6 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
1.50/58/18.25 3.50/55/18.25      

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 SOLÉ Inès RNV
BEL
 
4.00/49 1.00/49/16.00 3.00/49    
2 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
0.50/34 1.00/25 2.00/34    

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
2.00/46 1.50/43 3.00/49    

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan 06-22
FRA
 
5.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25      
2 MORIN Samuel 38-04
FRA
 
0.50/49 1.00/52/14.25      
3 WOLFISBERG Alois CNV
SUI
 
3.00/25 1.00/52/16.00      

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 AMBLARD Charlotte 38-04
FRA
 
1.00/52/14.25 0.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 MORIN Antoine 38-04
FRA
 
1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00      
2 NICOLAS Mathis 21-10
FRA
 
1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25      
3 STEGMANN Jason  
RSA
 
3.00/37 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25    
4 NOHRA Nabil SNG
SUI
 
5.00/37 5.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25    
5 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 ANGUENOT Inès 38-04
FRA
 
2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00      
2 GENELOT Mathilde 21-02
FRA
 
1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00      
3 FÄH Julie CNV
SUI
 
1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00      
4 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25      

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 STEGMANN Nicholas  
RSA
 
2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/11.25    
2 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00      
3 RANCE Hugo 21-10
FRA
 
1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00      
4 AMBLARD Arthur 38-04
FRA
 
1.00/58/12.00 1.25/58/12.00      
5 SPEDICATO Thomas  
FRA
 
1.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00      
6 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00      
7 MATHET Karl SNG
SUI
 
5.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25 1.00/58/16.00    

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
2.00/34 3.00/34      

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 BARENGHI Jean SNG
SUI
 
  3.00/58/13.00      

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 JAQUIER Valerie JOU
SUI
 
2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00    
2 FÄH Christine *CNV
SUI
 
2.00/52 4.00/52 2.00/55/16.00    
3 THORENS Camille TWI
SUI
 
2.00/55/18.25 4.50/34      

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 CABRI Thomas CNV
SUI
 
2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25      

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 MARILLIER Régis 69-03
FRA
 
3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/11.25    
2 PETIT Jean-Bruno 38-04
FRA
 
1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25    
3 ARNEODO Serge 06-11
FRA
 
4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25    
4 BARNOIN Hugues 38-04
FRA
 
2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00    
5 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
2.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/12.00    
6 SOLÉ Olivier RNV
BEL
 
3.00/55/14.25   2.00/55/13.00    
7 ORMOND Richard SNG
SUI
 
2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25    
8 MATHET Hubert SNG
SUI
 
0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00    
9 DUPLAN Guillaume 06-22
FRA
 
2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00      

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 REYBIER Philippe 01-13
FRA
 
2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00    
2 GAMBUT Jerome 31-07
FRA
 
1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00    
3 FLEURY Jean-Pierre 38-04
FRA
 
2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25    
4 CORTEY Guy 30-02
FRA
 
3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00      
5 OLIVET Christian SNG
SUI
 
1.50/52 3.00/52 3.00/52    

Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 PEIC Sibyl SNCG
SUI
 
0.00/22 4.50/34 0.00/34    

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 DUPANLOUP Anna CNV
SUI
 
2450 3320 4420    

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
740        

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
1030 1400      
2 SOLÉ Inès RNV
BEL
 
410        

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan 06-22
FRA
 
3760 3780      
2 MORIN Samuel 38-04
FRA
 
1430 1930      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 AMBLARD Charlotte 38-04
FRA
 
760        

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 MORIN Antoine 38-04
FRA
 
4090 4090      
2 NICOLAS Mathis 21-10
FRA
 
2800 830      
3 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
700 780      

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 ANGUENOT Inès 38-04
FRA
 
4500 4560      
2 FÄH Julie CNV
SUI
 
3560 4250      
3 GENELOT Mathilde 21-02
FRA
 
3990 4060 3260    
4 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
2210 3860      

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 AMBLARD Arthur 38-04
FRA
 
3230 3490      
2 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
2860 1710      
3 RANCE Hugo 21-10
FRA
 
1910 2100      
4 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
1670 1490      

Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 THORENS Camille TWI
SUI
 
1870 3290      
2 JAQUIER Valerie JOU
SUI
 
1020        

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
2390 2340      
2 DUPLAN Guillaume 06-22
FRA
 
2140 1520      

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 FLEURY Jean-Pierre 38-04
FRA
 
1770 1800      

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
28.9m        

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan 06-22
FRA
 
24.3m 25.0m      
2 MORIN Samuel 38-04
FRA
 
21.1m 24.5m      

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 MORIN Antoine 38-04
FRA
 
33.5m 32.6m      
2 NICOLAS Mathis 21-10
FRA
 
21.9m 20.6m      
3 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
13.6m 14.0m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 ANGUENOT Inès 38-04
FRA
 
35.6m 36.8m      
2 GENELOT Mathilde 21-02
FRA
 
27.7m 30.8m      
3 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
25.1m 25.5m      
4 FÄH Julie CNV
SUI
 
15.6m 16.4m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 RANCE Hugo 21-10
FRA
 
38.8m 40.8m      
2 SPEDICATO Thomas  
FRA
 
32.5m 34.8m      

Over 35 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 THORENS Camille TWI
SUI
 
17.1m 17.7m      

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 CABRI Thomas CNV
SUI
 
  40.7m      

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
26.3m 26.8m      
2 DUPLAN Guillaume 06-22
FRA
 
21.6m 26.2m      

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 FLEURY Jean-Pierre 38-04
FRA
 
18.3m 18.4m      

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BARONI Alexis 39-01
FRA
 
3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75    
2 DISERENS Kevin JOU
SUI
 
1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25    
3 STEGMANN Nicholas  
RSA
 
2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/11.25    
4 STADLBAUR Vincent SNG
SUI
 
0.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25    
5 KAKORYCH Konstantin CNV
SUI
 
3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25    
6 CABRI Thomas CNV
SUI
 
2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25      
7 WELTER Claire-Lise 25-01
FRA
 
2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25    
8 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00      
9 MARILLIER Régis 69-03
FRA
 
3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/11.25    
10 AMBLARD Gaël 76-01
FRA
 
2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00    
11 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25    
12 RANCE Hugo 21-10
FRA
 
1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00      
13 AMBLARD Arthur 38-04
FRA
 
1.00/58/12.00 1.25/58/12.00      
14 PETIT Jean-Bruno 38-04
FRA
 
1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25    
15 ARNEODO Serge 06-11
FRA
 
4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25    
16 ANGUENOT Inès 38-04
FRA
 
2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00      
17 BARENGHI Jean SNG
SUI
 
  3.00/58/13.00      
18 BARNOIN Hugues 38-04
FRA
 
2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00    
19 REYBIER Philippe 01-13
FRA
 
2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00    
20 GENELOT Mathilde 21-02
FRA
 
1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00      
21 JAQUIER Valerie JOU
SUI
 
2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00    
22 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
2.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/12.00    
23 GAMBUT Jerome 31-07
FRA
 
1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00    
24 FLEURY Jean-Pierre 38-04
FRA
 
2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25    
25 CORTEY Guy 30-02
FRA
 
3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00      
26 MORIN Antoine 38-04
FRA
 
1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00      
27 SOLÉ Olivier RNV
BEL
 
3.00/55/14.25   2.00/55/13.00    
28 ORMOND Richard SNG
SUI
 
2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25    
29 FÄH Julie CNV
SUI
 
1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00      
30 SPEDICATO Thomas  
FRA
 
1.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00      
31 NICOLAS Mathis 21-10
FRA
 
1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25      
32 STEGMANN Jason  
RSA
 
3.00/37 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25    
33 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00      
34 NOHRA Nabil SNG
SUI
 
5.00/37 5.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25    
35 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25      
36 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25      
37 MATHET Karl SNG
SUI
 
5.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25 1.00/58/16.00    
38 MATHET Hubert SNG
SUI
 
0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00    
39 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan 06-22
FRA
 
5.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25      
40 DUPLAN Guillaume 06-22
FRA
 
2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00      
41 FÄH Christine *CNV
SUI
 
2.00/52 4.00/52 2.00/55/16.00    
42 AMBLARD Charlotte 38-04
FRA
 
1.00/52/14.25 0.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25    
43 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
1.50/58/18.25 3.50/55/18.25      
44 MORIN Samuel 38-04
FRA
 
0.50/49 1.00/52/14.25      
45 THORENS Camille TWI
SUI
 
2.00/55/18.25 4.50/34      
46 WOLFISBERG Alois CNV
SUI
 
3.00/25 1.00/52/16.00      
47 OLIVET Christian SNG
SUI
 
1.50/52 3.00/52 3.00/52    
48 SOLÉ Inès RNV
BEL
 
4.00/49 1.00/49/16.00 3.00/49    
49 WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
2.00/46 1.50/43 3.00/49    
50 PEIC Sibyl SNCG
SUI
 
0.00/22 4.50/34 0.00/34    
51 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
2.00/34 3.00/34      
52 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
0.50/34 1.00/25 2.00/34    

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 ANGUENOT Inès 38-04
FRA
 
4500 4560      
2 DUPANLOUP Anna CNV
SUI
 
2450 3320 4420    
3 FÄH Julie CNV
SUI
 
3560 4250      
4 MORIN Antoine 38-04
FRA
 
4090 4090      
5 GENELOT Mathilde 21-02
FRA
 
3990 4060 3260    
6 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
2210 3860      
7 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan 06-22
FRA
 
3760 3780      
8 AMBLARD Arthur 38-04
FRA
 
3230 3490      
9 THORENS Camille TWI
SUI
 
1870 3290      
10 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
2860 1710      
11 NICOLAS Mathis 21-10
FRA
 
2800 830      
12 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
2390 2340      
13 DUPLAN Guillaume 06-22
FRA
 
2140 1520      
14 RANCE Hugo 21-10
FRA
 
1910 2100      
15 MORIN Samuel 38-04
FRA
 
1430 1930      
16 FLEURY Jean-Pierre 38-04
FRA
 
1770 1800      
17 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
1670 1490      
18 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
1030 1400      
19 JAQUIER Valerie JOU
SUI
 
1020        
20 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
700 780      
21 AMBLARD Charlotte 38-04
FRA
 
760        
22 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
740        
23 THORENS Elise TWI
SUI
 
560        
24 SOLÉ Inès RNV
BEL
 
410        
25 THORENS Nina TWI
SUI
 
367        

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 RANCE Hugo 21-10
FRA
 
38.8m 40.8m      
2 CABRI Thomas CNV
SUI
 
  40.7m      
3 ANGUENOT Inès 38-04
FRA
 
35.6m 36.8m      
4 SPEDICATO Thomas  
FRA
 
32.5m 34.8m      
5 MORIN Antoine 38-04
FRA
 
33.5m 32.6m      
6 GENELOT Mathilde 21-02
FRA
 
27.7m 30.8m      
7 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
28.9m        
8 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
26.3m 26.8m      
9 DUPLAN Guillaume 06-22
FRA
 
21.6m 26.2m      
10 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
25.1m 25.5m      
11 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan 06-22
FRA
 
24.3m 25.0m      
12 MORIN Samuel 38-04
FRA
 
21.1m 24.5m      
13 NICOLAS Mathis 21-10
FRA
 
21.9m 20.6m      
14 FLEURY Jean-Pierre 38-04
FRA
 
18.3m 18.4m      
15 THORENS Camille TWI
SUI
 
17.1m 17.7m      
16 FÄH Julie CNV
SUI
 
15.6m 16.4m      
17 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
13.6m 14.0m      

Chicken Cup 2018

Open Men Overall Results

- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 500.00 77.57 324.74 902.31

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan 06-22
FRA
 
-12 M 841.27 997.36 1384.62 3223.25
2 MORIN Samuel 38-04
FRA
 
-12 M 777.78 509.23 1346.15 2633.16

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 MORIN Antoine 38-04
FRA
 
-14 M 823.53 705.17 1267.94 2796.64
2 NICOLAS Mathis 21-10
FRA
 
-14 M 779.41 482.76 712.92 1975.09
3 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
-14 M 750.00 134.48 334.93 1219.41

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 ANGUENOT Inès 38-04
FRA
 
-17 F 932.43 1020.13 943.04 2895.60
2 GENELOT Mathilde 21-02
FRA
 
-17 F 918.92 908.28 753.16 2580.36
3 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
-17 F 763.51 863.53 585.44 2212.48
4 FÄH Julie CNV
SUI
 
-17 F 824.32 950.78 297.47 2072.57

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 RANCE Hugo 21-10
FRA
 
-17 M 823.17 284.17 1092.20 2199.54

Over 35 Ladies Overall Results

- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 THORENS Camille TWI
SUI
 
35+ F 602.74 613.81 428.00 1644.55

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
45+ M 800.00 430.63 596.39 1827.02
2 DUPLAN Guillaume 06-22
FRA
 
45+ M 567.74 385.59 578.31 1531.64

Over 55 Men Overall Results

- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 FLEURY Jean-Pierre 38-04
FRA
 
55+ M 910.45 891.09 478.99 2280.53

All skiers Overall Results

- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan 06-22
FRA
 
-12 M 785.71 997.36 1384.62 3167.69
2 ANGUENOT Inès 38-04
FRA
 
-17 F 932.43 1020.13 943.04 2895.60
3 MORIN Antoine 38-04
FRA
 
-14 M 808.82 705.17 1267.94 2781.93
4 MORIN Samuel 38-04
FRA
 
-12 M 777.78 509.23 1346.15 2633.16
5 GENELOT Mathilde 21-02
FRA
 
-17 F 918.92 908.28 753.16 2580.36
6 FLEURY Jean-Pierre 38-04
FRA
 
55+ M 910.45 891.09 478.99 2280.53
7 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
-17 F 763.51 863.53 585.44 2212.48
8 RANCE Hugo 21-10
FRA
 
-17 M 823.17 284.17 1092.20 2199.54
9 FÄH Julie CNV
SUI
 
-17 F 824.32 950.78 297.47 2072.57
10 NICOLAS Mathis 21-10
FRA
 
-14 M 727.94 482.76 712.92 1923.62
11 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
45+ M 645.16 430.63 581.33 1657.12
12 DUPLAN Guillaume 06-22
FRA
 
45+ M 567.74 273.87 578.31 1419.92
13 THORENS Camille TWI
SUI
 
35+ F 602.74 348.88 404.00 1355.62
14 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
-14 M 750.00 134.48 334.93 1219.41
15 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 500.00 77.57 324.74 902.31

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved