International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Chicken Cup 2018




La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse

Map of site
CNV

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

Kids Cup

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Jump

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Ladies Slalom

All results (pdf)
Chicken Cup 2018
La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse - 22/24 Jun 2018 2018

Chicken Cup #2 - Starting list - All skiers Serie 2 Slalom Round 2 VE

Chicken Cup #2

All skiers Serie 2 Slalom Round 2 VE Starting list vendredi - Following

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
      Name Club Categ. Round 1 Score
  1
SUI
 
WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV -10 F 0.50/34  
  2
SUI
 
WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV -10 M 2.00/46  
  3
BEL
 
SOLÉ Inès RNV -10 F 4.00/49  
  4
SUI
 
PEIC Sibyl SNCG 65+ F 0.00/22  
  5
SUI
 
WOLFISBERG Alois CNV -12 M 3.00/25  
  6
SUI
 
MATHET Karl SNG -17 M 5.00/55/18.25  
  7
SUI
 
THORENS Camille TWI 35+ F 2.00/55/18.25  
  8
SUI
 
FÄH Christine *CNV 35+ F 2.00/52  
  9
SUI
 
CHEYROUX Olivier CNV Ope M 1.50/58/18.25  
  10
SUI
 
WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV -17 F 2.00/55/14.25  
  11
BEL
 
SOLÉ Olivier RNV 45+ M 3.00/55/14.25  
  12
SUI
 
MATHET Hubert SNG 45+ M 0.50/55/14.25  
  13
RSA
 
STEGMANN Jason   -14 M 3.00/37  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved