International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Chicken Cup 2018




La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse

Map of site
CNV

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

Kids Cup

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Jump

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Ladies Slalom

All results (pdf)
Chicken Cup 2018
La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse - 22/24 Jun 2018 2018

Chicken Cup #2 - Starting list - All skiers Tricks Round 2

Chicken Cup #2

All skiers Tricks Round 2 Starting list samedi - Following

Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
      Name Club Categ. Round 1 Score
  1
SUI
 
WOLFISBERG Janni CNV -14 M 700  
  2
SUI
 
WOLFISBERG Alois CNV -12 M    
  3
BEL
 
SOLÉ Inès RNV -10 F 410  
  4
SUI
 
CHEYROUX Olivier CNV Ope M 740  
  5
SUI
 
JAQUIER Valerie JOU 35+ F 1020  
  6
SUI
 
WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV -10 F 1030  
  7
FRA
 
AMBLARD Charlotte 38-04 -14 F 760  
  8
SUI
 
THOMSEN Dima CNV -17 M 1670  
  9
FRA
 
MORIN Samuel 38-04 -12 M 1430  
  10
FRA
 
FLEURY Jean-Pierre 38-04 55+ M 1770  
  11
FRA
 
DUPLAN Guillaume 06-22 45+ M 2140  
  12
FRA
 
NICOLAS Mathis 21-10 -14 M 2800  
  13
FRA
 
RANCE Hugo 21-10 -17 M 1910  
  14
SUI
 
BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU 45+ M 2390  
  15
SUI
 
THORENS Camille TWI 35+ F 1870  
  16
FRA
 
DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan 06-22 -12 M 3760  
  17
SUI
 
COGNE Tancredi SNG -17 M 2860  
  18
FRA
 
MORIN Antoine 38-04 -14 M 4090  
  19
FRA
 
AMBLARD Arthur 38-04 -17 M 3230  
  20
FRA
 
GENELOT Mathilde 21-02 -17 F 3990  
  21
FRA
 
ANGUENOT Inès 38-04 -17 F 4500  
  22
SUI
 
FÄH Julie CNV -17 F 3560  
  23
SUI
 
WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV -17 F 2210  
  24
SUI
 
DUPANLOUP Anna CNV Ope F 2450  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved