International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF E&A Youth Championships




Roquebrune/Argens

Live Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results


Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 14 Team
Under 17 Team
Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification

All results (pdf)
IWWF E&A Youth Championships
Roquebrune/Argens - 26/31 Aug 2019

IWWF E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification

IWWF E&A Youth Championships

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2019 - 31/08/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1   Attensam Philippa *AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2,00/52/12.00 3,00/52/12.00    
2   Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 3,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/12.00 1000,00 1000,00
3   Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 1,00/52/12.00 4,00/52/13.00 1000,00 1000,00
4   Van Bergen Eva *NED
NED
 
-14 F 0,50/52/13.00 4,00/52/13.00    
5   Deste Lilli GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 3,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00 891,89 891,89
6   Amblard Charlotte *FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00 864,86  
6   Serafica Margherita *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00 864,86  
8   Saracco Vittoria *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 4,50/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00    
9   Kozelskaya Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 3,00/52/13.00 0,50/52/13.00 891,89 891,89
10   Cortes Emma FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1,00/52/13.00 4,50/52/14.25 837,84 837,84
11   Wenzel Emily GER
GER
 
-14 F 1,50/52/13.00 4,00/52/14.25 851,35 851,35
12   Korsten Charlotte NED
NED
 
-14 F 5,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/16.00   783,78
13   Antonatou Kalliopi GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 3,00/52/14.25     729,73
13   Arango Africa ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 3,00/52/14.25     729,73
13   Gusenbauer Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 3,00/52/14.25     729,73
13   Madritsch Laura AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 3,00/52/14.25   729,73 729,73
13   Wimmer Alexandra AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 3,00/52/14.25   729,73 729,73
18   Halford Danielle GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2,00/52/14.25   702,70 702,70
18   Madritsch Hannah *AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2,00/52/14.25      
20   Hamelink Noël NED
NED
 
-14 F 0,50/52/14.25     662,16
21   Mitrohina Lidia RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 4,25/52/16.00   601,35 601,35
22   Korsten Dominique NED
NED
 
-14 F 3,00/52/16.00     567,57
22   Kousathana Stamatina GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 3,00/52/16.00   567,57 567,57
24   Oravcova Ester SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 4,50/52   445,95 445,95
25   Kmentova Klaudie CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 3,50/52   418,92 418,92
26   Bittar Cecile SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2,00/52     378,38
27   Suarez Marta ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 0,50/52     337,84
28   Kalinova Eliska CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 5,00/49   297,30 297,30

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2019 - 31/08/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1   Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 1,00/55/10.75 2,00/55/11.25 1000,00 1000,00
2   Malinovskiy Georgiy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 877,55 877,55
3   Di Bernardo Giuseppe *ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00    
4   Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 775,51 775,51
5   Råström Viktor SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 3,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 765,31 765,31
6   Fäh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 0,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 744,90 744,90
7   Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 765,31 765,31
8   Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 693,88 693,88
9   Parkin Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/13.00 775,51 775,51
10   Auer Julius GER
GER
 
-14 M 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/14.25   795,92
11   Westlund Elliot SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 5,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/16.00 714,29 714,29
12   Trifonas Petros GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 5,00/55/13.00 0,00/55/18.25   714,29
13   Pollard Noah GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2,00/55/13.00   653,06 653,06
14   Blomqvist Victor *SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 1,50/55/13.00   642,86  
14   Wild Tim GER
GER
 
-14 M 1,50/55/13.00   642,86 642,86
16   Fautrel Sébastien FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 0,00/55/13.00     612,24
17   Alevras Manos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 5,25/55/14.25     596,94
18   Hrushko Alexandr UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 4,50/55/14.25   581,63 581,63
19   Semavin Savely BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 1,00/55/14.25   510,20 510,20
20   Chornyy Ivan UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 0,50/55/14.25   500,00 500,00
21   Sinitsyn Kirill RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 4,00/55/16.00   448,98 448,98
22   Ahammer Vincent AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 3,50/55/16.00   438,78 438,78
23   La Malfa Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2,50/55/16.00   418,37 418,37
24   Oldorff Henri SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2,00/55/16.00     408,16
25   Khatkouski Maksim BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 0,50/55/16.00   377,55 377,55
26   Bakach Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2,50/55/18.25   295,92 295,92
27   Athinakis Ioannis CYP
CYP
 
-14 M 1,50/55/18.25     275,51
28   Oravec Peter SVK
SVK
 
-14 M 0,50/55/18.25   255,10 255,10
29   Dlouhy Adam CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 5,00/52   224,49 224,49
30   Stancek Mário SVK
SVK
 
-14 M 4,00/52     204,08
31   Cederquist Leo SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2,50/49     51,02
32   Souci Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 0,50/49   10,20 10,20
33   Kriz Lukas CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 0,00/49      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2019 - 31/08/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1   Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 1000,00 1000,00
2   Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 1,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 987,80 987,80
3   Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 5,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/12.00 975,61 975,61
4   Yorke-Davies Saba *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00    
5   Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 926,83 926,83
6   Loizidou Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 1,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   902,44
7   Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 5,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 853,66 853,66
8   Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-17 F 1,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00   902,44
8   Hvozdzeva Sofya *BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 1,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00 902,44  
10   Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/13.00 926,83 926,83
11   Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 5,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 865,85 865,85
12   Barone Federica ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 0,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/14.25   890,24
13   Brummel Lara GER
GER
 
-17 F 4,00/55/13.00   829,27 829,27
14   Khukhrakova Irina BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 3,00/55/13.00   804,88 804,88
15   Anastasi Stella CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 2,00/55/13.00     780,49
15   Attensam Marie *AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2,00/55/13.00      
15   Frei Vivienne SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2,00/55/13.00     780,49
15   Lee Molly GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2,00/55/13.00   780,49 780,49
19   Nordenhed Alice SWE
SWE
 
-17 F 1,50/55/13.00     768,29
20   Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 1,00/55/13.00     756,10
21   Roberts Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 0,50/55/13.00   743,90 743,90
22   Hanusova Adela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 5,00/55/14.25   707,32 707,32
23   Julsing Klaske NED
NED
 
-17 F 4,50/55/14.25     695,12
24   Groznova Olga RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 4,00/55/14.25   682,93 682,93
25   Parussel Ronja GER
GER
 
-17 F 3,50/55/14.25   670,73 670,73
26   Ahammer Elena *AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2,00/55/14.25   634,15  
27   Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1,50/55/14.25     621,95
28   Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 1,00/55/14.25     609,76
28   Steiner Lili AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 1,00/55/14.25   609,76 609,76
30   Schmidberger Theresa *AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 0,50/55/14.25   597,56  
31   Polidorova Linda CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 3,00/55/16.00   512,20 512,20
32   Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 4,50/55/18.25   402,44 402,44
33   Sandberg Nicoline NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 5,00/49     121,95
34   Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 1,50/49   36,59 36,59
35   Silkens Ivanna BEL
BEL
 
-17 F 0,00/49      

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2019 - 31/08/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1   Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   1000,00
2   Attensam Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 1,50/58/11.25 3,25/58/11.25   983,70
3   Jays Danny GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 1000,00 978,26
4   Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 1,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 1000,00 978,26
5   Witczak Thomas *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25    
6   Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 3,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25 1000,00 978,26
7   Engelhardt Moritz *AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 1,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25    
8   Trani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 4,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00   891,30
9   Aldman Simon SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 0,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00   913,04
10   Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP
CYP
 
-17 M 4,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00   880,43
11   Leu Lennart AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 0,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00   923,91
12   Parth Florian ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 5,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00 922,22 902,17
13   Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,50/58/12.00   877,78 858,70
14   Liapis Ilias GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     815,22
15   Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 1,25/58/12.00   827,78 809,78
16   Frei Mike SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 0,50/58/12.00     793,48
16   Keusseoglou Alexis MON
MON
 
-17 M 0,50/58/12.00     793,48
18   Morin Antoine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 5,50/58/13.00   788,89  
19   Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
-17 M 5,00/58/13.00     760,87
20   Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 4,50/58/13.00   766,67 750,00
21   Törnquist Ted SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 4,00/58/13.00   755,56 739,13
22   Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 3,50/58/13.00   744,44 728,26
22   Sainz Borja ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 3,50/58/13.00   744,44 728,26
24   Antonatos Georgios GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2,00/58/13.00     695,65
24   Peisker Tobias GER
GER
 
-17 M 2,00/58/13.00     695,65
26   Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1,50/58/13.00   700,00 684,78
27   Hanig Lorenzo GER
GER
 
-17 M 0,50/58/13.00     663,04
28   Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2,50/58/14.25     576,09
29   Belmrah Kamil MAR
MAR
 
-17 M 1,50/58/14.25     554,35
29   Lang Martin CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 1,50/58/14.25   566,67 554,35
31   Oubelaid Lucas MAR
MAR
 
-17 M 4,00/58/16.00     478,26
32   Filipenko Alexey RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 3,50/55/18.25     206,52
33   Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 3,00/52   66,67 65,22

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2019 - 31/08/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1   Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 5400 5500 1000,00 1000,00
2   Kozelskaya Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 3500 4120 749,09 749,09
3   Kmentova Klaudie CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 3640 3640 661,82 661,82
4   Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 3370 3370 612,73 612,73
5   Serafica Margherita *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 3190 3320 603,64  
6   Kalinova Eliska CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 2680 3060 556,36 556,36
7   Cortes Emma FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 3030 2770 550,91 550,91
8   Mitrohina Lidia RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2190 2760 501,82 501,82
9   Antonatou Kalliopi GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 2450 2690   489,09
10   Magafosi Sofia-Eleni *GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 2700 2590    
11   Madritsch Laura AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2350 2480 450,91 450,91
12   Kousathana Stamatina GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 2570 2200 467,27 467,27
13   Wimmer Alexandra AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2150   390,91 390,91
14   Marchiando Beatrice *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2050      
15   Amblard Charlotte *FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2030   369,09  
16   Halford Danielle GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 1740   316,36 316,36
17   Korsten Charlotte NED
NED
 
-14 F 1710     310,91
17   Wenzel Emily GER
GER
 
-14 F 1710   310,91 310,91
19   Deste Lilli GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 1470   267,27 267,27
20   Schuster Sofia SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 1050     190,91
21   Korsten Dominique NED
NED
 
-14 F 960     174,55
22   Oravcova Ester SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 930   169,09 169,09

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2019 - 31/08/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1   Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 7710 7400 972,26 972,26
2   Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 6930 7040 887,77 887,77
3   Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 7930 6090 1000,00 1000,00
4   Hrushko Alexandr UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 4130 5580 703,66 703,66
5   Parkin Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 5210 5200 657,00 657,00
6   Semavin Savely BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 4720 4920 620,43 620,43
7   Chornyy Ivan UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 5120 4820 645,65 645,65
8   Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 5110 4670 644,39 644,39
9   Sinitsyn Kirill RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 4760 4080 600,25 600,25
10   Fäh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 3220 3380 426,23 426,23
11   Malinovskiy Georgiy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 3300 3190 416,14 416,14
12   Ahammer Vincent AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2980 2020 375,79 375,79
13   Oldorff Henri SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2840     358,13
14   Martorana Salvatore *ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2780      
15   Khatkouski Maksim BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2650   334,17 334,17
15   La Malfa Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2650   334,17 334,17
17   Wild Tim GER
GER
 
-14 M 2620   330,39 330,39
18   Oravec Peter SVK
SVK
 
-14 M 2470   311,48 311,48
19   Blomqvist Victor *SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2360   297,60  
20   Pollard Noah GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2110   266,08 266,08
21   Bakach Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2090   263,56 263,56
22   Alevras Manos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 2050     258,51
23   Westlund Elliot SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 1740   219,42 219,42
24   Dlouhy Adam CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 1690   213,11 213,11
25   Stancek Mário SVK
SVK
 
-14 M 1680     211,85
26   Souci Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1630   205,55 205,55
27   Råström Viktor SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 1590   200,50 200,50
28   Kriz Lukas CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 1420   179,07 179,07
29   Athinakis Ioannis CYP
CYP
 
-14 M 1200     151,32

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2019 - 31/08/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1   Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-17 F 5260 6200   881,93
2   Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 5500 5280 782,36 782,36
3   Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 5000 5280 751,07 751,07
4   Politova Varvara RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 4640 5210   741,11
5   Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 5090 5160 734,00 734,00
6   Hvozdzeva Sofya *BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 4660 5160 734,00  
7   Groznova Olga RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 4440 4720 671,41 671,41
8   Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 7030 4550 1000,00 1000,00
9   Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 4520 4360   642,96
10   Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 4790 4310 681,37 681,37
11   Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 3780 4230 601,71 601,71
12   Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4070 3530 578,95 578,95
13   Roberts Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 3090   439,54 439,54
14   Parussel Ronja GER
GER
 
-17 F 2690   382,65 382,65
15   Khukhrakova Irina BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 2510   357,04 357,04
16   Steiner Lili AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2490   354,20 354,20
17   Lee Molly GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2450   348,51 348,51
18   Hanusova Adela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 2380   338,55 338,55
19   Brummel Lara GER
GER
 
-17 F 2360   335,70 335,70
20   Schmidberger Theresa *AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2130   302,99  
21   Polidorova Linda CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 1830   260,31 260,31
22   Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 1340   190,61 190,61
23   Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 970   137,98 137,98
24   Ahammer Elena *AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 0      

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2019 - 31/08/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1   Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 10210 10300 1000,00 1000,00
2   Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 5380 5060 522,33 522,33
3   Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3390 4740 460,19 460,19
4   Morin Antoine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4040 4360 423,30  
5   Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 3550 3840   372,82
6   Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 4620 3790   448,54
7   Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 8500 3690 825,24 825,24
8   Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 3020 3360 326,21 326,21
9   Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 8420 2970 817,48 817,48
10   Parth Florian ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 4000 1660 388,35 388,35
11   Lang Martin CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 2860   277,67 277,67
12   Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2490   241,75 241,75
13   Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
-17 M 2470     239,81
14   Antonatos Georgios GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2300     223,30
15   Jays Danny GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1850   179,61 179,61
16   Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 1560   151,46 151,46
17   Filipenko Alexey RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 1530     148,54
18   Sainz Borja ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 1070   103,88 103,88
19   Törnquist Ted SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 810   78,64 78,64

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2019 - 31/08/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1   Kozelskaya Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 31,5m 33,1m 1000,00 1000,00
2   Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 26,7m 29,1m 846,74 846,74
3   Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 29,6m 29,0m 865,90 865,90
4   Wenzel Emily GER
GER
 
-14 F 24,6m 25,5m 708,81 708,81
5   Mitrohina Lidia RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 24,0m 25,0m 689,66 689,66
6   Wimmer Alexandra AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 23,5m 23,5m 632,18 632,18
7   Cortes Emma FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 20,3m 21,1m 540,23 540,23
8   Halford Danielle GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 16,5m 16,3m 363,98 363,98
9   Deste Lilli GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 15,6m 15,1m 329,50 329,50
10   Serafica Margherita *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 17,3m 0,00m 394,64  
11   Madritsch Laura AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 15,0m   306,51 306,51
12   Kalinova Eliska CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 14,8m   298,85 298,85
13   Kousathana Stamatina GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 14,7m   295,02 295,02
14   Kmentova Klaudie CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 14,1m   272,03 272,03
15   Amblard Charlotte *FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 0,00m      
15   Oravcova Ester SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 0,00m      

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2019 - 31/08/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1   Parkin Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 38,9m 41,3m 957,19 957,19
2   Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 42,7m 40,9m 1000,00 1000,00
3   Westlund Elliot SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 36,8m 39,3m 896,02 896,02
4   Souci Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 37,2m 35,6m 831,80 831,80
5   Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 35,0m 35,6m 782,87 782,87
6   Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 38,1m 35,1m 859,33 859,33
7   Blomqvist Victor *SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 36,0m 35,0m 795,11  
8   La Malfa Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 34,9m 34,1m 761,47 761,47
9   Malinovskiy Georgiy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 32,6m 31,7m 691,13 691,13
10   Fäh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 32,6m 31,6m 691,13 691,13
11   Chornyy Ivan UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 32,2m 30,5m 678,90 678,90
12   Hrushko Alexandr UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 31,2m 30,2m 648,32 648,32
13   Ahammer Vincent AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 29,3m   590,21 590,21
13   Khatkouski Maksim BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 29,3m   590,21 590,21
15   Råström Viktor SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 28,9m   577,98 577,98
16   Semavin Savely BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 28,6m   568,81 568,81
17   Wild Tim GER
GER
 
-14 M 28,2m   556,57 556,57
18   Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 26,0m   489,30 489,30
19   Bakach Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 25,4m   470,95 470,95
20   Oravec Peter SVK
SVK
 
-14 M 22,6m   385,32 385,32
21   Kriz Lukas CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 22,3m   376,15 376,15
22   Dlouhy Adam CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 19,3m   284,40 284,40
23   Sinitsyn Kirill RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 18,8m   269,11 269,11
24   Pollard Noah GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 16,8m   207,95 207,95

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2019 - 31/08/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1   Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 41,9m 42,3m 1000,00 1000,00
2   Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 38,5m 40,3m 931,74 931,74
3   Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 39,0m 39,7m 911,26 911,26
4   Schmidberger Theresa *AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 35,6m 38,1m 856,66  
5   Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 36,2m 35,8m 791,81 791,81
6   Khukhrakova Irina BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 35,1m 33,8m 754,27 754,27
7   Hvozdzeva Sofya *BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 31,8m 33,8m 709,90  
8   Mattersdorfer Pia *AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 30,4m 33,6m    
9   Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 31,7m 32,3m 658,70 658,70
10   Groznova Olga RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 31,1m 31,7m 638,23 638,23
11   Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 30,2m 31,5m 631,40 631,40
12   Brummel Lara GER
GER
 
-17 F 30,6m 30,3m 600,68 600,68
13   Roberts Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 28,0m   511,95 511,95
14   Steiner Lili AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 27,8m   505,12 505,12
15   Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 27,7m   501,71 501,71
16   Polidorova Linda CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 24,4m   389,08 389,08
17   Hanusova Adela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 24,2m   382,25 382,25
18   Lee Molly GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 23,5m   358,36 358,36
19   Parussel Ronja GER
GER
 
-17 F 22,7m   331,06 331,06
20   Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 20,8m   266,21 266,21

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2019 - 31/08/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1   Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 52,5m 54,1m 1000,00 1000,00
2   Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 52,2m 53,5m 982,40 982,40
3   Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 48,4m 49,4m 862,17 862,17
4   Parth Florian ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 47,0m 47,2m 797,65 797,65
4   Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 47,0m 47,2m 797,65 797,65
6   Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 41,7m 46,9m 788,86 788,86
7   Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 44,9m 46,3m    
8   Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 44,0m 45,3m 741,94 741,94
9   Morin Antoine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 45,7m 44,5m 753,67  
10   Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 42,5m 41,6m 659,82 659,82
11   Törnquist Ted SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 40,1m   589,44 589,44
12   Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 34,8m   434,02 434,02
13   Jays Danny GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 31,6m   340,18 340,18
14   Aldman Simon SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 29,1m     266,86
14   Sainz Borja ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 29,1m   266,86 266,86
16   Lang Martin CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 27,3m   214,08 214,08

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved