International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2015 Swiss Wakeboard Boat Nationals




Lac de Joux


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Heat results

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)
Junior Women Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)
Junior Women Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)
Open Women Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)
Open Women Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)
Open Men Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)
Open Men Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)
Masters Men Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)
Masters Men Wakeboard - Heat results (pdf)
2015 Swiss Wakeboard Boat Nationals
Lac de Joux - 29/30 Aug 2015 2015

2015 Swiss Wakeboard Boat Nationals - Starting list - Pricegiving

2015 Swiss Wakeboard Boat Nationals

Pricegiving Starting list Sunday - 16:00

Homologation: National - 29.08.2015 - 30.08.2015
      Name Club Categ. Score
  1
FRA
 
Moguel Sébastien * Mas M  
  1
SUI
 
Avesano Alizé SNG Ope F  
  1
SUI
 
Jacquesson Arnaud WSC Ope M  
  1
SUI
 
Schafroth Thomas NEU Jun M  
  1
SUI
 
Kursun Leyli SNG Jun F  
  1
SUI
 
Kiss-Borlase Tristan WSC U14 M  
  1
SUI
 
Yanez Aallyah NEU U14 F  
  2
SUI
 
Haldi Edouard NEU Mas M  
  2
SUI
 
Janssens Marie-Caroline NEU Ope F  
  2
SUI
 
Parridet Jimmy NEU Ope M  
  2
SUI
 
Urban Blaise SNG Jun M  
  2
SUI
 
Wallinger Maéva NEU Jun F  
  2
SUI
 
Peclard Shahin WBA U14 M  
  2
SUI
 
Gillet Daria SNG U14 F  
  3
SUI
 
Thommen Roger BAS Mas M  
  3
SUI
 
Falcy Jessica TWI Ope F  
  3
SUI
 
Zwicker Maurus MAL Ope M  
  3
SUI
 
Meister Florian EST Jun M  
  3
SUI
 
Lee Heidi WSC Jun F  
  3
SUI
 
Roch Lionel SNG U14 M  
  3
SUI
 
Lutolf Jasmine WSC U14 F  
  4
SUI
 
Chardonnens Manu LAU Mas M  
  4
SUI
 
Hafen Sabrina MAL Ope F  
  4
SUI
 
Huser Jamie WBA Ope M  
  4
SUI
 
Huser Jannis WBA Jun M  
  4
SUI
 
Bijenga Lara SNG Jun F  
  4
SUI
 
Gentile Lucas Devin DRE U14 M  
  4
SUI
 
Dumont Margaux WSC U14 F  
  5
SUI
 
Hodler Philip WBS Mas M  
  5
SUI
 
Veluzat Martin EST Ope M  
  5
SUI
 
Beynon Théo NEU Jun M  
  5
SUI
 
Berninghaus Sky WBA U14 M  
  5
SUI
 
Lutolf Déborah WSC U14 F  
  6
SUI
 
Lutz Samuel WBA Mas M  
  6
IRL
 
Johnston Paul * Ope M  
  6
SUI
 
Badollet Yann SNG Jun M  
  6
SUI
 
Weidmann Diego NEU U14 M  
  6
SUI
 
Chorfi Shirin SNG U14 F  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved