International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF Ukrainian Wakesurf Championships




BreakWater Club, Kyiv


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Heat results


All results (pdf)
IWWF Ukrainian Wakesurf Championships
BreakWater Club, Kyiv - 31 Aug/1 Sep 2019

IWWF Ukrainian Wakesurf Championships - Individual classification

IWWF Ukrainian Wakesurf Championships

Open Women Wake Surf Results

Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Mykhnevych Antonina* Adrenalin
UKR
 
55,83 73,33        
2 Mykhalko Maryna* City Swell
UKR
 
60,00 63,92        
3 Sokolova Sofia* Adrenalin
UKR
 
43,33 50,00        
4 Tachanska Kshysia City Swell
UKR
 
37,50 30,00        
5 Petrova Olena Adrenalin
UKR
 
30,00          
6 Fedorova Tatiana City Swell
UKR
 
26,00          

Open Men Wake Surf Results

Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Shurduk Roman Adrenalin
UKR
 
60,00 81,50        
2 Mitchenko Andrey BreakWater
UKR
 
50,00 56,67        
3 Prokofiev Oleksiy Adrenalin
UKR
 
31,67 40,00        
4 Kolyushkin Filimon* BreakWater
UKR
 
1,00          

Open Men Pro Wake Surf Results

Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Gorbunov Nikolay City Swell
UKR
 
61,67 70,00        
2 Petrov Egor City Swell
UKR
 
70,00 65,00        
3 Gorbuntsov Vladyslav* City Swell
UKR
 
50,00 30,00        
4 Grebtsov Oleksiy City Swell
UKR
 
33,67          

Grom Girls Wake Skim Results

Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Vorobiova Elizaveta Adrenalin
UKR
 
70,00 80,00        
2 Bulgakova Varvara BreakWater
UKR
 
30,00 50,00        
3 Morzhevska Margarita Adrenalin
UKR
 
10,00 20,00        

Grom Boys Wake Skim Results

Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Soloshenko Mihaylo Adrenalin
UKR
 
80,00 90,00        
2 Dubina Rostislav Adrenalin
UKR
 
70,00 80,00        
3 Komarist Oleksandr Adrenalin
UKR
 
45,83 50,00        
4 Golomedov Neyfan Adrenalin
UKR
 
42,50 30,00        
5 Buria Nikita City Swell
UKR
 
60,00 1,00        
6 Yuzvikov Daniil Adrenalin
UKR
 
40,00          
7 Eschenko-Petrov Mykola Adrenalin
UKR
 
33,33          
8 Zotin Yaroslav Adrenalin
UKR
 
30,00          

Open Women Wake Skim Results

Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Gryb Maria City Swell
UKR
 
70,00 60,00        
2 Petrova Olena Adrenalin
UKR
 
40,00 40,00        
3 Machneva Ekaterina City Swell
UKR
 
50,00 32,50        
4 Mishyna Inna Adrenalin
UKR
 
60,00 20,00        
5 Tachanska Kshysia City Swell
UKR
 
30,00          
6 Latysheva Kateryna Adrenalin
UKR
 
18,33          
7 Vyskochil Anastasia Adrenalin
UKR
 
10,00          

Open Men Wake Skim Results

Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Dvoretskiy Evgen BreakWater
UKR
 
63,33 80,00        
2 Tevkun Mykhailo City Swell
UKR
 
67,75 76,67        
3 Chuba Volodymyr Adrenalin
UKR
 
60,00 64,17        
4 Starovoitenko Svyatoslav City Swell
UKR
 
54,92 50,00        
5 Gritsutenko Oleksandr  
UKR
 
40,00 40,33        
6 Gorbuntsov Vladyslav City Swell
UKR
 
50,00 34,17        
7 Sofronov Vladislav Adrenalin
UKR
 
35,00          
8 Termengy Artur City Swell
UKR
 
27,50          
9 Latyshev Egor Adrenalin
UKR
 
25,00          
10 Deynychenko Fedir City Swell
UKR
 
14,75          
11 Kondratenko Denis Adrenalin
UKR
 
1,00          

Open Women Pro Wake Skim Results

Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Sokolova Sofia Adrenalin
UKR
 
80,00 90,00        
2 Gonsales Evgenia Adrenalin
UKR
 
15,00 50,00        
3 Mykhalko Maryna City Swell
UKR
 
60,00 45,75        
4 Mykhnevych Antonina Adrenalin
UKR
 
30,00 40,00        
5 Chernikova Viktoria Adrenalin
UKR
 
10,00          
6 Tabaniuk Nadia Adrenalin
UKR
 
1,00          

Open Men Pro Wake Skim Results

Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Osadchiy Volodymyr Adrenalin
UKR
 
70,00 90,00        
2 Krykunenko Andriy Adrenalin
UKR
 
80,00 70,58        
3 Grebtsov Oleksiy City Swell
UKR
 
45,00 40,00        
4 Kolyushkin Filimon BreakWater
UKR
 
60,00 30,00        
5 Gorbunov Nikolay City Swell
UKR
 
55,00 20,33        
6 Gorovenko Olexiy Adrenalin
UKR
 
43,33          
7 Tovstonog Mykola City Swell
UKR
 
30,00          
8 Korogodsky Daniil City Swell
UKR
 
10,00          

Masters Men Wake Skim Results

Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Lyubchenko Oleg BreakWater
UKR
 
50,00 73,33        
2 Baklan Maxym Adrenalin
UKR
 
37,50 66,67        
3 Gorinniy Mihaylo Adrenalin
UKR
 
30,00 60,00        

Veterans 1 Men Wake Skim Results

Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
  Name Team   Qualifications Final        
1 Kolyushkin Oleg BreakWater
UKR
 
50,00 62,50        
2 Kopylov Denis BreakWater
UKR
 
40,00 55,00        
3 Danyliuk Vlad BreakWater
UKR
 
20,00 26,67        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved