International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF Ukrainian wakeboard and wakesurf Championships




BreakWater Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Heat results


Grom Girls Wake Skim  (pdf)

Grom Boys Wake Skim  (pdf)

Junior Women Wake Skim  (pdf)

Open Women Wake Skim  (pdf)

Open Men Wake Skim  (pdf)

Masters Men Wake Skim  (pdf)

Veterans 1 Men Wake Skim  (pdf)

Open Women Pro Wake Surf  (pdf)
Open Women Pro Wake Skim  (pdf)

Open Men Pro Wake Surf  (pdf)
Open Men Pro Wake Surf  (pdf)
Open Men Pro Wake Skim  (pdf)
Open Men Pro Wake Skim  (pdf)
IWWF Ukrainian wakeboard and wakesurf Championships
BreakWater Club - 5/6 Sep 2020

Saturday, 5. of September 2020

     Provisional schedule! Changes may occur!              
   10:00  Junior Women Wake Skim Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Grom Boys Heat 1 Wake Skim Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Grom Boys Heat 2 Wake Skim Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Grom Girls Wake Skim Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  REFUEL              
   12:30  Masters Men Wake Skim Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Veterans 1 Men Wake Skim Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Women Wake Skim Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  REFUEL              
   14:50  Open Men Pro Heat 1 Wake Surf Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Men Pro Heat 2 Wake Surf Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Women Pro Wake Surf Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Men Wake Skim Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  REFUEL              
   16:40  Open Women Pro Wake Skim Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Men Pro Wake Skim Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   18:00  End of qualifications              

Sunday, 6. of September 2020

     Provisional schedule! Changes may occur!              
   9:20  Junior Women Wake Skim Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Grom Boys Wake Skim Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Grom Girls Wake Skim Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  REFUEL              
   11:00  Masters Men Wake Skim Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Veterans 1 Men Wake Skim Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:40  Open Women Wake Skim Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  REFUEL              
   Following  Open Men Pro Wake Surf Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Open Women Pro Wake Surf Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:20  Open Men Wake Skim Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  REFUEL              
   14:30  Open Women Pro Wake Skim Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:30  Open Men Pro Wake Skim Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:00  End of Competition              
   17:00  Medals ceremony              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved