International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2016 E&A Disabled Championships




SIAP Skarnes

Official Website

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Vision Impaired Men Audio Slalom  (pdf)
Vision Impaired Men Tricks  (pdf)
Vision Impaired Men Jump  (pdf)
Vision Impaired Men Overall  (pdf)

Seated Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Seated Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Seated Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Seated Men Slalom  (pdf)
Seated Men Tricks  (pdf)
Seated Men Jump  (pdf)
Seated Men Overall  (pdf)

Standing Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Standing Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Standing Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Standing Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Standing Men Slalom  (pdf)
Standing Men Tricks  (pdf)
Standing Men Jump  (pdf)
Standing Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)

Podiums (pdf)
2016 E&A Disabled Championships
SIAP Skarnes - 20/24 Jul 2016 2016

20 July 2016

   09:00  Classification              

21 July 2016

   08:00  Vision Impaired Men Audio Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Standing Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Standing Men Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Seated Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Seated Men Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   17:00  Seated, Standing, Vision Impaired Jump Preliminary    start list          
   19:30  Opening Ceremony              

22 July 2016

   11:30  Seated Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Seated Men Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Standing Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Standing Men Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Vision Impaired Men Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       

23 July 2016

   09:30  Vision Impaired Men Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Standing Ladies Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Standing Men Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Seated Ladies Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Seated Men Slalom Final    start list          
   14:15  Awards Ceremony Slalom              
   15:00  Seated Ladies Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Seated Men Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Standing Ladies Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Standing Men Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Vision Impaired Men Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       

24 July 2016

   11:45  Seated, Standing, Vision Impaired Jump Final    start list          
     Awards Ceremony              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved