International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2016 E&A Disabled Championships




SIAP Skarnes

Official Website

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Vision Impaired Men Audio Slalom  (pdf)
Vision Impaired Men Tricks  (pdf)
Vision Impaired Men Jump  (pdf)
Vision Impaired Men Overall  (pdf)

Seated Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Seated Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Seated Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Seated Men Slalom  (pdf)
Seated Men Tricks  (pdf)
Seated Men Jump  (pdf)
Seated Men Overall  (pdf)

Standing Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Standing Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Standing Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Standing Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Standing Men Slalom  (pdf)
Standing Men Tricks  (pdf)
Standing Men Jump  (pdf)
Standing Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)

Podiums (pdf)
2016 E&A Disabled Championships
SIAP Skarnes - 20/24 Jul 2016 2016

2016 E&A Disabled Championships - Skiers list - All skiers

2016 E&A Disabled Championships

Best Scores per Teams All skiers

- 20/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
Bib Name Country   Categ. Slalom   Tricks   Jump  
(59) Le Sausse, Delphine FRA
FRA
 
  MP5 F 2.00/43 Rc 1160.0 Rc    
(60) Senin, Emmanuel FRA
FRA
 
  MP2 M 3.00/49 inner Rc 700.0 Rc    
(61) Turchet, Philippe FRA
FRA
 
  MP3 M 1.00/40 Rc 700.0 Rc 15.9m Rc
(62) Vergnet, Thomas FRA
FRA
 
  MP5 M 1.00/49 inner Rc 780.0 Rc 13.0m Rc
(63) Ellis, Claire GBR
GBR
 
  AL2 F 3.00/43 Rc 2050.0 Rc 12.6m Rc
(64) Prunty, Eamonn IRL
IRL
 
  MP5 M 5.00/40 Rc 1270.0 Rc 15.5m Rc
(65) Bassi, Sabrina ITA
ITA
 
  MP5 F 4.00/40 Rc 460.0 Rc    
(66) Cassioli, Daniele ITA
ITA
 
  V1 M 1.00/58/13.00 Rc        
(67) De Maria, Pietro ITA
ITA
 
  MP3 M 4.00/43 Rc 490.0 Rc    
(68) Fanchini, Matteo ITA
ITA
 
  V1 M     260 Rc 14.2m Rc
(69) Lanthaler, Christian ITA
ITA
 
  L M 3.00/58/16.00 Rc        
(70) Riva, Uber ITA
ITA
 
  V1 M     630 Rc 15.0m Rc
(71) Van Der Ploeg, Toon NED
NED
 
  A1 M 5.00/52 Rc 1770 Rc    
(72) Bergh, Elisabeth Dot NOR
NOR
 
  AL2 F 3.00/49 inner Rc        
(73) Gulbrandsen, Bjorn NOR
NOR
 
  V1 M 2.00/58/14.25 Rc 740 Rc 17.3m Rc
(74) Poulsen, Glenn NOR
NOR
 
  MP3 M 0.25/49 inner Rc 660.0 Rc    
(75) Zhitlovskiy, Mikhail RUS
RUS
 
  L M 3.50/31 Rc        
(76) Fasel, Christophe SUI
SUI
 
  MP4 M 3.00/46 Rc        
(77) Antonsson, Elsie SWE
SWE
 
  MP5 F 4.00/49 inner Rc 620.0 Rc    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved