International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2016 E&A Disabled Championships




SIAP Skarnes

Official Website

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Vision Impaired Men Audio Slalom  (pdf)
Vision Impaired Men Tricks  (pdf)
Vision Impaired Men Jump  (pdf)
Vision Impaired Men Overall  (pdf)

Seated Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Seated Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Seated Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Seated Men Slalom  (pdf)
Seated Men Tricks  (pdf)
Seated Men Jump  (pdf)
Seated Men Overall  (pdf)

Standing Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Standing Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Standing Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Standing Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Standing Men Slalom  (pdf)
Standing Men Tricks  (pdf)
Standing Men Jump  (pdf)
Standing Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)

Podiums (pdf)
2016 E&A Disabled Championships
SIAP Skarnes - 20/24 Jul 2016 2016

2016 E&A Disabled Championships - Team classification - Overall Team classification

2016 E&A Disabled Championships

Overall Team classification Team results

- 20/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
    Country   Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
FRA
 
France  
(59)
(60)
(61)
(62)
 
Le Sausse, Delphine*
Senin, Emmanuel*
Turchet, Philippe*
Vergnet, Thomas*
 
MP5 F
MP2 M
MP3 M
MP5 M
2324.08
*929.29
*339.13
*877.78
*177.88
2873.46
*834.53
*777.78
*700.00
*561.15
1376.64


*828.12
*548.52
6574.18
2
ITA
 
Italy  
(65)
(66)
(67)
(68)
(69)
(70)
 
Bassi, Sabrina*
Cassioli, Daniele*
De Maria, Pietro*
Fanchini, Matteo*
Lanthaler, Christian*
Riva, Uber*
 
MP5 F
V1 M
MP3 M
V1 M
L M
V1 M
3790.72
*888.89
*924.05
*977.78

*1000.00
1286.91
*330.94

*490.00
*136.13

*329.84
1383.89



*672.99

*710.90
6461.52
3
GBR
 
Great Britain  
(63)
 
Ellis, Claire*
 
AL2 F
1005.41
*1005.41
1200.00
*1205.88
1135.14
*1135.14
3340.55
4
NOR
 
Norway  
(72)
(73)
(74)
 
Bergh, Elisabeth Dot*
Gulbrandsen, Bjorn*
Poulsen, Glenn*
 
AL2 F
V1 M
MP3 M
1305.39
*243.24
*860.76
*201.39
1047.43

*387.43
*660.00
819.91

*819.91
3172.73
5
IRL
 
Ireland  
(64)
 
Prunty, Eamonn*
 
MP5 M
798.08
*798.08
913.67
*913.67
654.01
*654.01
2365.76
6
NED
 
Netherlands  
(71)
 
Van Der Ploeg, Toon*
 
A1 M
770.49
*770.49
728.40
*728.40
  1498.89
7
SUI
 
Switzerland  
(76)
 
Fasel, Christophe*
 
MP4 M
894.23
*894.23
    894.23
8
SWE
 
Sweden  
(77)
 
Antonsson, Elsie*
 
MP5 F
232.32
*232.32
446.04
*446.04
  678.36
9
RUS
 
Russia  
(75)
 
Zhitlovskiy, Mikhail*
 
L M
55.56
*55.56
    55.56

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved