International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2012 Junior World Championships




Mulwala


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
2012 Junior World Championships
Mulwala - 20/24 Feb 2013 2013

Wednesday, 20. February 2013

   12:30  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   master sheets   results   (pdf) 
   13:00  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   master sheets   results   (pdf) 
   14:00  Under 17 Boys Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:30  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:30  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Thursday, 21. February 2013

   09:30  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   master sheets   results   (pdf) 
   10:30  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   master sheets   results   (pdf) 
   13:00  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:00  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:30  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:30  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Friday, 22. February 2013

   09:30  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   master sheets   results   (pdf) 
   10:30  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   master sheets   results   (pdf) 
   12:00  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:00  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:30  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:00  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Saturday, 23. February 2013

   09:00  Under 17 Boys Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   master sheets   results   (pdf) 
   10:30  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:30  Under 17 Girls Jump Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Sunday, 24. February 2013

   09:00  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   master sheets   results   (pdf) 
   10:30  Under 17 Boys Jump Final  Lake 1  start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved