International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: NIKOLAY GENOV 2021 MEMORIAL




Genov Water ski school


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Tricks
Open Women Jump
Open Women Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
NIKOLAY GENOV 2021 MEMORIAL
Genov Water ski school - 11/13 Jun 2021

Friday, 11. of June 2021

   08:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Women Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          

Saturday, 12. of June 2021

   08:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Women Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved