International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: NIKOLAY GENOV 2021 MEMORIAL




Genov Water ski school


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Tricks
Open Women Jump
Open Women Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
NIKOLAY GENOV 2021 MEMORIAL
Genov Water ski school - 11/13 Jun 2021

NIKOLAY GENOV 2021 MEMORIAL - Skiers list - All skiers

NIKOLAY GENOV 2021 MEMORIAL

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country          
Bakach Palina BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Beraia Tsotne GEO
GEO
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS
RUS
 
  Slalom      
Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ivanou Fiodar BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Katsapau Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks    
Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kazelskaya Nadzeya BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kazlowski Alexander BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom      
Konanau Vasily BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom      
Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom      
Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Linkov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
  Slalom      
Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Martynov Denis RUS
RUS
 
  Slalom      
Mazurkevich Vasili BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom      
Mitrokhina Lidiia RUS
RUS
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Niahotskaya Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Politova Varvara RUS
RUS
 
    Tricks    
Sankevich Anastasiya BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Semavin Saveli BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Shonia Giorgi GEO
GEO
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Sinitsyn Kirill RUS
RUS
 
    Tricks    
Valuiskaya Lizaveta BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Vernikouskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks    
Yuranava Maryia BLR
BLR
 
  Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved