International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2018
Results 2017

World ranking 2018
World ranking 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Who beats who 2018
Who beats who 2017

Disabled
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Barefoot
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2018
Results 2017

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2018
Results 2017

Racing
Results 2018
Results 2017

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
Classic - Results of competitions of last 15 days (see all)

26 Nov/2 Dec
classic
18IWWF002
2018 IWWF 35+ World Championships
  Santiago de Chile (CHE)

1/2 Sep
classic
18GER006
GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 3
  Saalfeld-Hoheartestausee

10/12 Aug
classic
18GER005
15. International-Bremerhaven-Competition
  Bremerhaven

10/12 Aug
classic
18GER004
GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 2
  Bremerhaven

3/4 Aug
classic
18GBR001
Stokes Pro-Am Sponsored by the J Philips Group
  Hazelwoods Ski World

28/29 Jul
classic
18FRA027
Championnats du Mont de Laroche
  Laroche Saint Cydroine Ligue BFC

27/29 Jul
classic
18ITA015
Trofeo Kappa Waterski
  Moncalieri (TO)

27/29 Jul
classic
18GER009
Willi Benteler Pokal
  WWC Mastholte e.V.

27/29 Jul
classic
18GER003
German Nationals Seniors
  WWC-Mastholte e.V.

27/29 Jul
classic
18GER002
German Nationals Open
  WWC-Mastholte e.V.

21/22 Jul
classic
18ITA008
KLI TROPHY 2018
  Fosso Ghiaia (RA)

21/22 Jul
classic
18GBR007
CWWSC Multi Event
  Church Wilne Water Ski Club

21/22 Jul
classic
18FRA001
OPEN French Nationals 2018
  EZY SUR EURE

21/22 Jul
classic
18FIN002
2018 Finnish Open & Senior Nationals
  Kurikka

21/22 Jul
classic
18FIN001
2018 Scandinavian Youth Championships
  Kurikka

21/22 Jul
classic
18AUT007
WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2018
  Salmsee Steyregg

21 Jul
classic
18GBR004
Cirencester Sultan of Slalom
  Cirencester Water Ski Club

20/22 Jul
classic
18GER008
German-Team-Championships
  Amberg

20/22 Jul
classic
18GER007
German-Youth-Championships
  Amberg

19 Jul
classic
18FIN003
2018 Finnish Junior Nationals
  Kurikka

14/15 Jul
classic
18SWE002
Ungdoms- & Juniormästerskapet 2018
  Linköpings Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18NOR003
Slåstad Summer Slalom 2018
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18NED003
NK leeftijdscategoriën
  Handel
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18NED002
NK Open
  Handel
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18ITA007
Slalom Contest Napoli 2018
  Varcaturo (NA)
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18GBR02
SOUTHLAKE MULTI - RANKINGS
  SOUTHLAKE
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18FRA002
FUN GLISS PRO AM
  Dommartin
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18AUT001
INTERNATIONAL LINZ TROPHY 2018
  Salmsee - Steyreg
html
pdf
14 Jul
classic
18SVK001
Kritérium Mládeže 1
  Piešany
html
pdf
13/15 Jul
classic
18RUS001
Vega Open 2018
  Vega Waterski Club, Moscow Region
html
pdf
13/14 Jul
classic
18POL003
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motorowka - slalom OPEN
  Augustow

13/14 Jul
classic
18POL002
Mistrzostwa Polski w narciarstwie wodnym za motorowodnym za motorowka
  Augustow

12/15 Jul
classic
18FRA010
Championnats de France Relèves 2018
  Arc sur Tille
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18SWE006
West Coast Open 2018
  Ulasjön
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18LTU001
Baltic Cup II - Vilnius Open 2018
  Vilnius, lake Geluze
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18GRE009
6th Aliakmon Open
  Polyfytos Lake
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18FRA015
COUPE DE PITROT
  LACANAU PITROT

pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18FRA011
Championnats de Ligue IDF
  Grez sur loing
html
pdf
7 Jul
classic
18GBR019
Three Sisters Slalom & Jump
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
6/8 Jul
classic
18ITA001P
5th SAN GERVASIO PRO Am
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
6/8 Jul
classic
18ITA001A
5th San Gervasio Pro AM
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
6/8 Jul
classic
18AUT002
Mevisto Austrian Open 2018
  Wasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18SWE007
Strömsnäs Open
  Strömsnäsbruk
html
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18GER001
GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 1
  Hannoversch-Münden
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18GBR012
Maibu Multi Round Ranking
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18FRA006
COUPE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18BLR002
Belarus Open National 2018
  Minsk, Belarus
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18AUT003
NoWave Slalom Cup
  Tulln
html
pdf
29 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18ITA006
24° Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
pdf
29 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18ESP001
BOTASKI PROAM / NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
  Sesena Waterski Center
html
pdf

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved