International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2018
Results 2017

World ranking 2018
World ranking 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Who beats who 2018
Who beats who 2017

Disabled
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Barefoot
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2018
Results 2017

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2018
Results 2017

Racing
Results 2018
Results 2017

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
Classic - Results of competitions of last 15 days (see all)

24 Nov/2 Dec
classic
18IWWF02
2018 IWWF 35+ World Championships
  Lago Los Morros, San Bernado (CHI)

6/7 Oct
classic
18ITA014
Ski Race Napoli 2018
  Varcaturo (NA)

6/7 Oct
classic
18FRA003
ARCACHON 3D
  LE PLAN D'EAU

29/30 Sep
classic
18ITA013
Roma Extreme 2018
  Roma

29/30 Sep
classic
18FRA023
Championnats de France FFSNW Interligues
  Tours

29 Sep
classic
18GBR014
Turps Trophy
  Gosfield Lake

29 Sep
classic
18BEL010
Malibu Tricks Tour- Final 2018
  Wépion

23 Sep
classic
18CZE008
Neratovicky medved
  Krenek
html
pdf
22/23 Sep
classic
18ITA012
Laghetto Slalom Cup 2018
  Sperlonga (LT)
html
pdf
22/23 Sep
classic
18FRA018
Magic Ski Time
  Grez-sur-Loing (Nemours)
html
pdf
22/23 Sep
classic
18ESP003
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAŃA 2018
  Sesena
html
pdf
22/23 Sep
classic
18CZE010
Spolana Cup
  Krenek
html
pdf
22/23 Sep
classic
18BEL005
Benelux Championships
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
22 Sep
classic
18GBR010
Midlands Nautique Multi
  Bluebird
html
pdf
16 Sep
classic
18FRA304
Challenge du CD31
  Gagnac sur Garonne

16 Sep
classic
18BEL009
Malibu Tricks Tour
  Gierle
html
pdf
15/16 Sep
classic
18ITA011
XVII Trofeo Laghetto International 2018
  Sperlonga
html
pdf
15/16 Sep
classic
18HUN002
Canal Cup
  Sylvia Lake Majosháza
html
pdf
15/16 Sep
classic
18FRA024
Sports Center Slalom Cup
  Baurech
html
pdf
15 Sep
classic
18GBR016
JB Ski Open
  Thorpe
html
pdf
15 Sep
classic
18FRA303
Saint-Pardoux CUP
  St Pardoux
html
pdf
14/16 Sep
classic
18SUI004
Waterski Geneva Champs
  La Rena - Lent
html
pdf
10 Sep
classic
19APNJ123
Action Pro Night Jump
  Ski Fluid Waterski Club

8/9 Sep
classic
18SWE008
2018 SM 35+ och DM Syd
  Bromölla

8/9 Sep
classic
18FRA021
Championnats de Ligue FFSNW AURA
  Bregnier Cordon
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
classic
18FRA020
CH. LIGUE FFSNW DE NORMANDIE
  EZY SUR EURE
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
classic
18FRA007
Championnat de Ligue Occitanie 2018
  Muret Clément Ader
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
classic
18CZE012
Mistrovstvi CR dofenu a junioru
  Melice u Prelouce
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
classic
18BEL008
SWK-Cup 2018
  Schoten
html
pdf
8 Sep
classic
18SVK003
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA JUNIOROV A DORASTENCOV
  Piešany
html
pdf
8 Sep
classic
18FRA302
Championnats de ligue PLL
  Cholet

5/9 Sep
classic
18EAC005
2018 IWWF E&A Open Waterski Championships
  Ioannina
html
pdf

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved