International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF/EA - WAKEBOARD & WAKESKATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013




RADOM - WIENIAWA - POLAND

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Heat results

Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Ladies Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeskate  (pdf)

Open Ladies Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Ladies Wakeskate  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeskate  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters 2 Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
IWWF/EA - WAKEBOARD & WAKESKATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
RADOM - WIENIAWA - POLAND - 14/18 Aug 2013 2013

Wednesday 14 August 2013

   11:00  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   11:30  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   12:00  Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   12:45  Junior Ladies Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   13:00  Junior Ladies Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   13:30  Open Ladies Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   14:00  Open Ladies Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   14:15  Masters 2 Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   14:30  Masters 2 Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   15:00  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   15:45  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   16:15  Junior Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 

Thursday 15 August 2013

   11:00  Girls Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   11:30  Girls Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   12:00  Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   12:45  Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   13:15  Boys Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   14:00  Masters Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   14:30  Masters Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   14:45  Junior Ladies Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results   (pdf) 
   15:00  Open Ladies Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results   (pdf) 
   15:30  Masters 2 Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results   (pdf) 

Friday 16 August 2013

   11:00  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeskate Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   11:30  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeskate Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   11:45  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeskate Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   12:15  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeskate Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   12:45  Open Ladies Heat 1 Wakeskate Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   13:00  Open Ladies Heat 2 Wakeskate Qualifications    start list      results   (pdf) 
   13:30  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results   (pdf) 
   14:00  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results   (pdf) 
   14:30  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results   (pdf) 
   15:00  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results   (pdf) 
   15:45  Masters Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results   (pdf) 
   16:15  Girls Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results   (pdf) 

Saturday 17 August 2013

   11:00  Junior Men Wakeskate LCQ    start list      results   (pdf) 
   11:30  Open Ladies Wakeskate LCQ    start list      results   (pdf) 
   11:45  Open Men Wakeskate LCQ    start list      results   (pdf) 
   12:15  Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results   (pdf) 
   12:45  Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list      results   (pdf) 
   13:05  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list      results   (pdf) 
   13:45  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list      results   (pdf) 
   14:20  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list      results   (pdf) 
   14:50  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list      results   (pdf) 
   15:20  Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list      results   (pdf) 
   15:50  Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list      results   (pdf) 
   16:20  Masters 2 Men Wakeboard Final    start list      results   (pdf) 
   16:45  Junior Men Wakeskate Final    start list      results   (pdf) 
   17:10  Open Ladies Wakeskate Final    start list      results   (pdf) 
   17:35  Open Men Wakeskate Final    start list      results   (pdf) 

Sunday 18 August 2013

   11:00  Girls Wakeboard Final    start list      results   (pdf) 
   11:40  Boys Wakeboard Final    start list      results   (pdf) 
   12:45  Junior Ladies Wakeboard Final    start list      results   (pdf) 
   13:25  Masters Men Wakeboard Final    start list      results   (pdf) 
   14:10  Open Ladies Wakeboard Final    start list      results   (pdf) 
   14:35  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list      results   (pdf) 
   15:35  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list      results   (pdf) 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved