International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF/EA - WAKEBOARD & WAKESKATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013




RADOM - WIENIAWA - POLAND

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Heat results

Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Ladies Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeskate  (pdf)

Open Ladies Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Ladies Wakeskate  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeskate  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters 2 Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
IWWF/EA - WAKEBOARD & WAKESKATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
RADOM - WIENIAWA - POLAND - 14/18 Aug 2013 2013

IWWF/EA - WAKEBOARD & WAKESKATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013 - Skiers list - All riders

IWWF/EA - WAKEBOARD & WAKESKATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013

List of skiers per Teams All riders

Name Country   Categ.      
Juritsch Nicolas AUT
AUT
 
Jun M 1995 Wakeboard  
Bonnet Julien BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1988 Wakeboard  
Callebert Michael BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1986 Wakeboard  
Keesmeekers Jordy *BEL
BEL
 
Boys 2003 Wakeboard  
Lefief Amory BEL
BEL
 
Jun M 1995 Wakeboard  
Luxor Dahab EGY
EGY
 
Girls 2002 Wakeboard  
Luxor Sina EGY
EGY
 
Girls 1999 Wakeboard  
.Elizondo Darwin Jordan ESP
ESP
 
Jun M 1995   Wakeskate
Alijo Lebron Andres ESP
ESP
 
Ma2 M 1971 Wakeboard  
Astiazaran Ion ESP
ESP
 
Ma1 M 1980 Wakeboard  
Dosta Genis Josep ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1989   Wakeskate
Dosta Vidal Enric *ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1977   Wakeskate
Druille Martin ESP
ESP
 
Jun M 1995 Wakeboard  
Elizondo Darwin Jordan ESP
ESP
 
Jun M 1995 Wakeboard  
Espada Rios Tomas ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1981   Wakeskate
Martinez Jaime ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1988 Wakeboard  
Benzidane Patrick FRA
FRA
 
Boys 1998 Wakeboard  
Calvez Yann FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1983 Wakeboard  
Duquesnoy Daniel FRA
FRA
 
Ma1 M 1974 Wakeboard  
Langlois Lucas FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1986 Wakeboard  
.Batchelor Katie GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1996   Wakeskate
.Wise Mitchell GBR
GBR
 
Jun M 2000   Wakeskate
Barker Megan GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1993 Wakeboard  
Batchelor Katie GBR
GBR
 
Jun F 1996 Wakeboard  
Blundell Edd GBR
GBR
 
Jun M 1995 Wakeboard  
Bryant Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1992 Wakeboard  
Carne Sam GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1986 Wakeboard  
Creedy Nancy *GBR
GBR
 
Jun F 1994 Wakeboard  
Gill Jorge GBR
GBR
 
Jun M 1995 Wakeboard  
Hammersley Jack GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1989 Wakeboard  
Lock Melissa *GBR
GBR
 
Girls 2001 Wakeboard  
Millward Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
Jun F 1995 Wakeboard  
Wise Mitchell *GBR
GBR
 
Boys 2000 Wakeboard  
.Murray Ashley IRL
IRL
 
Jun M 1996   Wakeskate
.Whelan Lindsay IRL
IRL
 
Ope F 1996   Wakeskate
Carrol Nicole IRL
IRL
 
Girls 1998 Wakeboard  
Deegan Aisling IRL
IRL
 
Girls 1998 Wakeboard  
Johnston Paul IRL
IRL
 
Ope M 1990 Wakeboard  
Mcquiggan Philip IRL
IRL
 
Boys 1998 Wakeboard  
Murray Ashley IRL
IRL
 
Jun M 1996 Wakeboard  
Whelan Lindsay IRL
IRL
 
Jun F 1996 Wakeboard  
.Caimi Nicolo' ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1992   Wakeskate
.Piffaretti Massimiliano ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1991   Wakeskate
Caimi Nicolo' ITA
ITA
 
Jun M 1996 Wakeboard  
Dal Lago Claudio ITA
ITA
 
Ma1 M 1982 Wakeboard  
Gregorio Giorgia ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1997 Wakeboard  
Mazzia Pierluigi ITA
ITA
 
Ma2 M 1968 Wakeboard  
Montes De Oca Gende Andrea *ITA
ITA
 
Boys 2000 Wakeboard  
Piffaretti Massimiliano ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1995 Wakeboard  
Soprani Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
Boys 1999 Wakeboard  
Starita Francesco *ITA
ITA
 
Ma1 M 1977 Wakeboard  
Virag Alice ITA
ITA
 
Girls 2000 Wakeboard  
Virag Chiara ITA
ITA
 
Girls 2000 Wakeboard  
Ildena Lauma LAT
LAT
 
Ope F 1992 Wakeboard  
Linavskis Roberts LAT
LAT
 
Ope M 1985 Wakeboard  
Besch Yanik LUX
LUX
 
Boys 1998 Wakeboard  
Bergman Rutger NED
NED
 
Boys 2000 Wakeboard  
Kroon Marc NED
NED
 
Jun M 1995 Wakeboard  
Van Helvoort Maxim NED
NED
 
Jun M 1994 Wakeboard  
Cegielski Jakub POL
POL
 
Ope M 1977   Wakeskate
Plewinski Ireneusz POL
POL
 
Ma2 M 1967 Wakeboard  
Plewinski Karol POL
POL
 
Ope M 1991 Wakeboard  
Wawer Dariusz POL
POL
 
Ma2 M 1968 Wakeboard  
Bacon Sean RSA
RSA
 
Jun M 2000   Wakeskate
Durham Ryan RSA
RSA
 
Jun M 1995 Wakeboard  
Nieuwstad Dale RSA
RSA
 
Ope M 1987   Wakeskate
Davydov Aleksandr RUS
RUS
 
Ma1 M 1975 Wakeboard  
Khalilov Dmitrii RUS
RUS
 
Jun M 1994 Wakeboard  
Khalilova Elizaveta RUS
RUS
 
Girls 2000 Wakeboard  
Khudnitskiy Georgy RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1990 Wakeboard  
Khudnitskiy Konstantin RUS
RUS
 
Ma2 M 1967 Wakeboard  
Kushkovskaya Anna - Maria *RUS
RUS
 
Girls 2004 Wakeboard  
Portnov Daniil *RUS
RUS
 
Boys 2000 Wakeboard  
Riaboshapka Anastasia RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1990 Wakeboard  
Ryaboshapka Ilya RUS
RUS
 
Boys 1998 Wakeboard  
Terskov Nikita RUS
RUS
 
Jun M 1996 Wakeboard  
Berninghaus Sky SUI
SUI
 
Boys 2001 Wakeboard  
De Blasio Luca SUI
SUI
 
Boys 1998 Wakeboard  
Koban Matthias SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1984 Wakeboard  
Lutz Samuel SUI
SUI
 
Ma1 M 1982 Wakeboard  
Mc Cormick Karyna SUI
SUI
 
Girls 1998 Wakeboard  
Montalbetti Luisa SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1979   Wakeskate
Perrottet Pascal SUI
SUI
 
Ma1 M 1982 Wakeboard  
Skouvaklis Léo SUI
SUI
 
Jun M 1996 Wakeboard  
Veluzat Martin SUI
SUI
 
Jun M 1994 Wakeboard  
.Djupsjo Caroline SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1991   Wakeskate
Axelsson Tom SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1989 Wakeboard  
Djupsjo Caroline SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1991 Wakeboard  
Eklund Joakim SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1982   Wakeskate
Gejler Oskar SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1993   Wakeskate
Gewertz Patrik *SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1976   Wakeskate
Dolinina Varvara UKR
UKR
 
Jun F 1994 Wakeboard  
Geraskin Glib UKR
UKR
 
Jun M 1997 Wakeboard  
Ostapchuk Ivan UKR
UKR
 
Jun M 1997   Wakeskate
Sukhetskyy Mykyta UKR
UKR
 
Boys 2002 Wakeboard  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved