|
IWWF
Cableski Ranking list 2011
|
Standing list based on best performance - Slalom - Under 15 Men
IWWF
Standing list based on best performance - Slalom - Under 15 Men - 30.03.2012
Competitions from 01.01.2011 to 31.12.2011 Minimum homologation: Ranking
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | | Score | Competition | | |
1 | Hynek Radovan | SVK | -15 M | 1996 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 11SVKC01 | | |
2 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | -14 M | 1997 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 11SVK02 | | |
3 | Antonau Anton | BLR | -14 M | 1998 | 0,00/58/14.25 | 11SVKC01 | | |
4 | Yehuda Jonathan | ISR | -15 M | 1996 | 3,25/58/16.00 | 11POLC03 | | |
5 | Marozau Pavel | BLR | -15 M | 1996 | 1,50/58/16.00 | 11SVKC01 | | |
6 | Lazár Peter | SVK | -14 M | 1997 | 5,50/58/18.25 | 11SVKC01 | | |
7 | Kerpcsar Juraj | SVK | -14 M | 1997 | 5,25/58/18.25 | 11AUT004 | | |
8 | Ziegelmeier Nico | GER | -14 M | 1997 | 4,50/58/18.25 | 11GER04 | | |
9 | Bauer Felix | AUT | -15 M | 1996 | 4,25/58/18.25 | 11AUT004 | | |
10 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -15 M | 1996 | 4,00/58/18.25 | 11POLC03 | | |
11 | Mikhailov Aliaksandr | BLR | -14 M | 1997 | 3,50/58/18.25 | 11POLC03 | | |
12 | Ahbeck Marius | GER | -15 M | 1996 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 11GER04 | | |
12 | Bernecker Felix | AUT | -15 M | 1996 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 11AUT004 | | |
14 | Waz Krzysztof | POL | -14 M | 1998 | 6,00/55/18.25 | 11POLC01 | | |
15 | Prigge Max | GER | -15 M | 1996 | 4,25/55/18.25 | 11POLC03 | | |
16 | Kulbacki Karol | POL | -15 M | 1996 | 4,25/55/18.25 | 11POLC02 | | |
17 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | -14 M | 1998 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 11GER04 | | |
18 | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -12 M | 1999 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 11POLC03 | | |
19 | Paulmair Thomas | AUT | -15 M | 1996 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 11SVKC01 | | |
20 | Gogola Wojciech | POL | -14 M | 1997 | 2,50/55/18.25 | 11POLC01 | | |
21 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | -14 M | 1997 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 11POLC03 | | |
22 | Renz Manuel | GER | -14 M | 1997 | 5,25/52 | 11GER04 | | |
23 | Koelle Jan | GER | -15 M | 1996 | 5,00/52 | 11GER04 | | |
24 | Koelle Nils | GER | -12 M | 1999 | 5,50/46 | 11GER04 | | |
25 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | GER | -10 M | 2001 | 4,50/46 | 11GER04 | | |
25 | Vasko Daniel | SVK | -10 M | 2001 | 4,50/46 | 11SVK02 | | |
27 | Sibicki Jakub | POL | -12 M | 1999 | 4,50/46 | 11POLC02 | | |
28 | Srodkowski Jakub | POL | -14 M | 1997 | 6,00/43 | 11POLC02 | | |
29 | Novota Miroslav | SVK | -10 M | 2001 | 5,50/43 | 11SVK02 | | |
30 | Rosewell Scott | GBR | -12 M | 1999 | 3,00/43 | 11GBR01 | | |
31 | Offield James | GBR | -12 M | 1999 | 5,50/40 | 11GBR01 | | |
32 | Callow Lewis | GBR | -14 M | 1998 | 5,00/40 | 11GBR01 | | |
33 | Bates Jamie | GBR | -14 M | 1997 | 5,00/37 | 11GBR01 | | |
34 | Bernecker Lukas | AUT | -15 M | 1996 | 4,50/37 | 11AUT004 | | |
35 | Grzesiak Mateusz | POL | -14 M | 1998 | 3,50/37 | 11POLC02 | | |
36 | Paulmann Jeremias | GER | -14 M | 1997 | 3,00/37 | 11GER04 | | |
37 | Kochan Piotr | POL | -14 M | 1997 | 1,50/37 | 11POLC01 | | |
38 | Schmuttermayr Philipp | GER | -14 M | 1997 | 1,50/37 | 11GER04 | | |
39 | Koelle Philipp | GER | -10 M | 2001 | 2,00/22 | 11GER04 | | |
39 | Novota Alex | SVK | -10 M | 2003 | 2,00/22 | 11SVK02 | | |
41 | Kochan Jakub | POL | -12 M | 1999 | 1,00/22 | 11POLC02 | | |
41 | Skyva Petr | CZE | -10 M | 2003 | 1,00/22 | 11CZEC01C | | |
|
|