|
IWWF Cableski Who beats who Ranking list 2015
|
"Who beats who" Ranking list - (5 bests) - Tricks - Under 19 Women
IWWF
"Who beats who" Ranking list - (5 bests) - Tricks - Under 19 Women
Competitions from 27.10.2014 to 26.10.2015 Minimum homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 26.10.2015
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | | | | | |
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | | BLR | -19 W | 1996 | 900,00 15POL02C 7800 Place:1 | 686,00 15GER06C 8700 Place:5 | 662,40 15SVKC01 8110 Place:3 | 329,70 15BLR003 5380 Place:9 | 119,00 15BLR005 8320 Place:1 | 2697,10 |
2 | Cseploova Veronika | | SVK | -19 W | 1996 | 499,20 15AUT04C 4620 Place:6 | 471,00 15GER06C 3350 Place:9 | 465,30 15POL02C 3730 Place:8 | 152,71 15GER05C 1750 Place:2 | 120,00 15SVKC01 4220 Place:1 | 1708,21 |
3 | Khuhryakova Irina | | BLR | -14 W | 2002 | 818,10 15POL02C 7110 Place:2 | 397,60 15BLR003 5770 Place:7 | 112,61 15SVKC01 6350 Place:3 | 86,94 15BLR005 6320 Place:3 | | 1415,25 |
4 | Petskova Iryna | | BLR | -19 W | 1998 | 677,70 15POL02C 6080 Place:4 | 273,00 15BLR003 4530 Place:11 | 211,97 15POL01C 5840 Place:3 | 104,00 15AUT03C 4350 Place:1 | 81,63 15BLR005 3860 Place:5 | 1348,30 |
5 | Parkhomenka Alena | | BLR | -14 W | 2002 | 527,10 15BLR003 5810 Place:4 | 196,34 15POL02C 7580 Place:2 | 192,00 15POL01C 7690 Place:1 | 123,62 15SVKC01 5570 Place:2 | 105,00 15BLR005 7270 Place:1 | 1144,06 |
6 | Splichalova Andrea | | CZE | -19 W | 1996 | 511,20 15POL02C 4010 Place:7 | 256,00 15POL01C 4140 Place:1 | 139,10 15CZE01C 3080 Place:3 | 109,08 15SVKC01 2620 Place:2 | | 1015,38 |
7 | Bossow Isabel | | GER | -19 W | 1996 | 386,10 15POL02C 1750 Place:10 | 312,00 15AUT04C 1210 Place:11 | 96,00 15ISR01 1530 Place:1 | 95,42 15GER05C 1610 Place:7 | 88,00 15NED01 1930 Place:1 | 977,52 |
8 | Borikova Karin | | SVK | -15 W | 2000 | 429,00 15GER06C 2820 Place:10 | 158,98 15POL01C 3750 Place:3 | 125,86 15CZE01C 3200 Place:3 | 122,69 15POL02C 3970 Place:7 | 120,00 15AUT03C 3380 Place:1 | 956,53 |
9 | Pirozhenko Anna | | UKR | -19 W | 1997 | 745,20 15POL02C 6460 Place:3 | 168,00 15CZE01C 4980 Place:1 | | | | 913,20 |
10 | Wenger Vanessa | | AUT | -19 W | 1998 | 351,00 15POL02C 1410 Place:11 | 159,74 15POL01C 1190 Place:6 | 115,25 15CZE01C 790 Place:5 | 99,36 15SVKC01 1080 Place:3 | 86,11 15AUT03C 1030 Place:3 | 811,46 |
11 | Svecova Katerina | | CZE | -19 W | 1996 | 617,40 15POL02C 6620 Place:5 | 192,77 15POL01C 5210 Place:4 | | | | 810,17 |
12 | Wozniak Idalia | | POL | -19 W | 1998 | 423,90 15POL02C 3050 Place:9 | 232,70 15POL01C 3880 Place:2 | 152,71 15CZE01C 3880 Place:2 | | | 809,31 |
13 | Bodingbauer Maria | | AUT | -19 W | 1998 | 264,60 15POL02C 900 Place:14 | 175,62 15POL01C 1450 Place:5 | 126,50 15CZE01C 1230 Place:4 | 90,36 15SVKC01 590 Place:4 | 78,31 15AUT03C 1030 Place:4 | 735,39 |
14 | Khatkouskaya Alena | | BLR | -19 W | 1998 | 561,60 15POL02C 7360 Place:6 | 89,61 15BLR005 5060 Place:4 | | | | 651,21 |
15 | Polkowska Zuzanna | | POL | -19 W | 1999 | 351,00 15POL02C 1410 Place:11 | 145,41 15POL01C 1120 Place:7 | 104,83 15CZE01C 590 Place:6 | | | 601,24 |
16 | Meier Jana-Chathreen | | GER | -19 W | 1998 | 290,70 15POL02C 1210 Place:13 | 79,49 15ISR01 1480 Place:3 | 72,86 15NED01 1300 Place:3 | 71,34 15AUT03C 1480 Place:5 | 66,00 15GER003C 1930 Place:1 | 580,39 |
17 | Fedorova Lucia | | SVK | -14 W | 2002 | 131,71 15POL01C 2540 Place:5 | 111,67 15POL02C 2470 Place:8 | 109,08 15AUT03C 2950 Place:2 | 104,27 15CZE01C 1650 Place:5 | 102,41 15SVKC01 2640 Place:4 | 559,14 |
18 | Danishevich Darya | | BLR | -19 W | 1997 | 361,90 15BLR003 5710 Place:8 | 98,53 15BLR005 5910 Place:3 | | | | 460,43 |
19 | Charnyshova Luisa | | BLR | -15 W | 2000 | 216,00 15POL02C 7840 Place:1 | 136,00 15SVKC01 6000 Place:1 | 108,17 15BLR005 5730 Place:2 | | | 460,17 |
20 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | | BLR | -14 W | 2001 | 300,30 15BLR003 4550 Place:10 | 95,44 15BLR005 4880 Place:2 | | | | 395,74 |
21 | Hillenbrand Laura | | GER | -14 W | 2002 | 90,36 15AUT03C 790 Place:4 | 87,26 15NED01 550 Place:2 | 66,00 15GER04C 490 Place:1 | 59,99 15GER003C 410 Place:2 | 59,99 15GER01C 410 Place:2 | 363,60 |
22 | Hannes Cassandra | | GER | -12 W | 2003 | 82,32 15AUT03C 680 Place:5 | 79,49 15NED01 680 Place:3 | 66,00 15GER01C 700 Place:1 | 66,00 15GER003C 610 Place:1 | 60,00 15GER04C 260 Place:1 | 353,81 |
23 | Trubskaya Valeryia | | BLR | -14 W | 2001 | 144,58 15POL01C 4440 Place:4 | 134,78 15POL02C 4000 Place:6 | 72,03 15BLR005 5370 Place:5 | | | 351,39 |
24 | Kuzmenko Xeniya | | UKR | -15 W | 2000 | 178,85 15POL02C 6790 Place:3 | 152,00 15CZE01C 6050 Place:1 | | | | 330,85 |
25 | Rybak Iryna | | UKR | -14 W | 2002 | 162,65 15POL02C 6660 Place:4 | 138,17 15CZE01C 4680 Place:2 | | | | 300,82 |
26 | De Leijer Jasmijn | | NED | -14 W | 2001 | 101,74 15POL02C 990 Place:9 | 99,36 15AUT03C 1120 Place:3 | 96,00 15NED01 1110 Place:1 | | | 297,10 |
27 | Schmid Nina | | GER | -19 W | 1999 | 94,54 15AUT03C 1100 Place:2 | 79,99 15NED01 900 Place:2 | 54,65 15GER003C 520 Place:3 | 49,70 15GER04C 790 Place:4 | | 278,88 |
28 | Shevtsova Yeva | | UKR | -14 W | 2001 | 148,18 15POL02C 6660 Place:5 | 114,46 15CZE01C 2390 Place:4 | | | | 262,64 |
29 | GaßNer Miriam | | AUT | -14 W | 2002 | 78,58 15CZE01C 290 Place:8 | 74,88 15AUT03C 140 Place:6 | 54,65 15GER01C 170 Place:3 | 49,68 15AUT01 200 Place:3 | | 257,79 |
30 | Lahunova Anastasiya | | BLR | -14 W | 2001 | 174,53 15POL01C 3990 Place:2 | 65,52 15BLR005 4090 Place:6 | | | | 240,05 |
31 | Jaroszewska Izabela | | POL | -19 W | 1997 | 132,35 15POL01C 1090 Place:8 | 95,42 15CZE01C 330 Place:7 | | | | 227,77 |
32 | Gajdzik Oliwia | | POL | -12 W | 2003 | 119,81 15POL01C 740 Place:6 | 71,59 15CZE01C 200 Place:9 | | | | 191,40 |
33 | Skyvova Marcela | | CZE | -14 W | 2002 | 86,34 15CZE01C 420 Place:7 | 84,86 15SVKC01 1590 Place:6 | | | | 171,20 |
34 | Konarska Patrycja | | POL | -19 W | 1999 | 120,58 15POL01C 580 Place:9 | | | | | 120,58 |
35 | Minges Lena | | GER | -12 W | 2004 | 65,86 15NED01 40 Place:5 | 54,54 15GER04C 40 Place:2 | | | | 120,40 |
36 | Cyl Ewelina | | POL | -19 W | 1997 | 109,82 15POL01C 240 Place:10 | | | | | 109,82 |
37 | Hirchy-Zak Kamila | | POL | -14 W | 2002 | 109,06 15POL01C 310 Place:7 | | | | | 109,06 |
38 | Molenda Magdalena | | POL | -19 W | 1996 | 104,27 15POL01C 720 Place:5 | | | | | 104,27 |
39 | Cater Elise | | GBR | -19 W | 1999 | 50,00 15GBR001 80 Place:1 | 50,00 15GBR002 80 Place:1 | | | | 100,00 |
40 | Haraburda Martyna | | POL | -14 W | 2002 | 99,26 15POL01C 280 Place:8 | | | | | 99,26 |
41 | Farley Emily | | GBR | -14 W | 2001 | 50,00 15GBR001 40 Place:1 | 45,45 15GBR002 40 Place:2 | | | | 95,45 |
42 | Csokasova Nika | | SVK | -12 W | 2003 | 94,85 15CZE01C 610 Place:6 | | | | | 94,85 |
43 | Einy Gal | | ISR | -19 W | 1998 | 88,00 15ISR01 1200 Place:1 | | | | | 88,00 |
44 | Iny Or | | ISR | -14 W | 2001 | 79,99 15ISR01 790 Place:2 | | | | | 79,99 |
45 | Hvozdzeva Sofia | | BLR | -12 W | 2004 | 79,06 15BLR005 5770 Place:4 | | | | | 79,06 |
46 | Einy May | | ISR | -19 W | 1996 | 72,86 15ISR01 1310 Place:3 | | | | | 72,86 |
47 | Danlowski Nina | | GER | -15 W | 2000 | 72,29 15NED01 370 Place:4 | | | | | 72,29 |
48 | Ittensohn Tanja | | GER | -19 W | 1996 | 66,00 15GER04C 2700 Place:1 | | | | | 66,00 |
49 | De Leijer Noor | | NED | -10 W | 2006 | 59,90 15NED01 40 Place:6 | | | | | 59,90 |
50 | Belskaya Maryia | | BLR | -12 W | 2004 | 59,64 15BLR005 2620 Place:7 | | | | | 59,64 |
51 | Dedok Elizaveta | | BLR | -12 W | 2004 | 54,28 15BLR005 2240 Place:8 | | | | | 54,28 |
52 | Artsiomava Aryna | | BLR | -12 W | 2004 | 49,45 15BLR005 810 Place:9 | | | | | 49,45 |
|
|