International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
E&A Youth Championships
Sesena - 27/31 Aug 2014 2014

E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification

E&A Youth Championships

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (40) Pirri Beatrice *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00   966.29
2 (55) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00   887.64
3 (9) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00   876.40
4 (29) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00   853.93
5 (57) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00   853.93
6 (36) Paschou Natalia *GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00   853.93
7 (41) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00   853.93
8 (44) Mednikova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 6.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25   943.82
9 (7) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2.25/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25   786.52
10 (35) Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 2.00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 4.00/55/16.00)
2.00/55/14.25   719.10
11 (21) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00   741.57
12 (37) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00   752.81
13 (51) Wolfisberg Emma SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2.00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 1.50/55/16.00)
    719.10
14 (14) Panteli Sotiroulla CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 1.00/55/14.25     696.63
15 (15) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 4.50/55/16.00     640.45
16 (53) Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 4.50/55/18.25     505.62
17 (27) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2.00/55/18.25     449.44
18 (12) Armeni Ianthi CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 1.50/55/18.25     438.20
19 (39) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 0.00/55/18.25     404.49
20 (47) Burge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 5.00/52     382.02
21 (52) Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 4.00/52     359.55
22 (54) Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 1.50/46     33.71
23 (43) Ivashneva Victoria RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 0.50/46     11.24

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (68) Suslov Grigoriy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25   978.72
2 (42) Desgrippes Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25   957.45
3 (43) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25   978.72
4 (17) Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00   914.89
5 (14) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-14 M 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00   872.34
6 (40) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00   851.06
7 (50) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00   851.06
8 (25) Galides Andreas CYP
CYP
 
-14 M 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00   808.51
8 (81) Vucans Lukass LAT
LAT
 
-14 M 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00   808.51
10 (57) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00   797.87
11 (69) Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 3.50/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2.00/55/12.00)
5.00/55/13.00   744.68
12 (31) Joergensen Andreas DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 5.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/16.00   744.68
13 (54) Serpieris Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 3.50/55/13.00
(Tie break: 4.00/55/13.00)
    712.77
13 (71) Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
-14 M 3.50/55/13.00
(Tie break: 3.50/55/13.00)
    712.77
15 (73) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 3.00/55/13.00     702.13
15 (80) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 3.00/55/13.00     702.13
17 (76) Friberg Joakimsson Adam SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2.50/55/13.00     691.49
18 (12) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2.25/55/13.00     686.17
19 (16) Harbachuk Viktar BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2.00/55/13.00     680.85
20 (5) Arbaizar Alvaro ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 1.50/55/13.00     670.21
20 (59) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 1.50/55/13.00     670.21
20 (53) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 1.50/55/13.00     670.21
20 (65) Stegmann Nicholas RSA
RSA
 
-14 M 1.50/55/13.00     670.21
24 (41) Cambray Joan *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 0.00/55/13.00     638.30
24 (18) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 0.00/55/13.00     638.30
26 (23) Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
-14 M 3.50/55/14.25     585.11
27 (78) Wadström Gustav SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 3.00/55/14.25     574.47
28 (26) Papadopoulos Rodionas CYP
CYP
 
-14 M 2.50/55/14.25     563.83
29 (13) Medem Cesar Rico ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 1.50/55/14.25     542.55
30 (60) Keusseoglou Alexis MON
MON
 
-14 M 1.00/55/14.25     531.91
30 (8) Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 1.00/55/14.25     531.91
32 (28) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 4.50/55/16.00     478.72
33 (29) Marek Petr CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 1.50/55/16.00     414.89
33 (9) Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 1.50/55/16.00     414.89
35 (51) Menzel Alexander GER
GER
 
-14 M 4.00/55/18.25     340.43
35 (48) Scutt Oli GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 4.00/55/18.25     340.43
37 (64) Simplicio Gonçalo POR
POR
 
-14 M 2.50/55/18.25     308.51
38 (61) Marsan Alexandre MON
MON
 
-14 M 3.00/52     191.49
39 (34) Meldgaard Jessen Philip DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 3.50/49     74.47
40 (35) Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 1.00/49     21.28

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (38) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25   1000.00
2 (10) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00   931.82
3 (23) Gerbouin Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00   897.73
4 (24) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00   886.36
5 (25) Miermont Lea *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4.00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2.00/55/12.00)
1.50/55/12.00   852.27
6 (31) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-17 F 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00   840.91
7 (50) Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1.25/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00   846.59
8 (16) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00   840.91
9 (11) Leshchanka Maryia *BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00   840.91
10 (33) Daniil Kalliopi GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00   840.91
11 (28) Moore Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00   795.45
12 (20) Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 4.00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 3.50/55/13.00)
4.50/55/16.00   772.73
13 (42) Huisman Pemm NED
NED
 
-17 F 4.00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2.50/55/13.00)
    772.73
14 (22) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3.00/55/13.00     750.00
14 (19) Hogh Sorensen Helene *DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 3.00/55/13.00     750.00
16 (26) Prufer Amandine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2.50/55/13.00     738.64
17 (30) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2.00/55/13.00     727.27
17 (46) Pozdnyakova Daria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2.00/55/13.00     727.27
19 (18) Dietrich Amanda DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 1.50/55/13.00     715.91
20 (32) Niederbäumer Kim GER
GER
 
-17 F 1.00/55/13.00     704.55
21 (17) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 3.50/55/14.25     625.00
22 (8) Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 3.25/55/14.25     619.32
23 (34) Kypriou Ioanna *GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2.50/55/14.25     602.27
24 (48) Joerger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2.00/55/14.25     590.91
25 (6) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 0.50/55/14.25     556.82
26 (49) Joerger Rea SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1.50/55/16.00     443.18
26 (5) Perez Silvia Pequeno ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 1.50/55/16.00     443.18

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (75) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25   921.57
2 (49) Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25   882.35
3 (7) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25   892.16
4 (39) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25   862.75
4 (74) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25   862.75
6 (33) Lund Knudsen Rasmus DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25   852.94
7 (45) Vigezzi Enzo *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00   803.92
8 (11) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00   784.31
9 (67) Nosachev Evgeny RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00   803.92
10 (38) Rönkkö Miikka FIN
FIN
 
-17 M 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00   784.31
11 (32) Loft Thomas DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 5.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00   803.92
12 (47) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00   794.12
13 (58) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2.50/58/12.00     754.90
14 (70) Galba Jakub SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 2.00/58/12.00     745.10
14 (62) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 2.00/58/12.00     745.10
14 (19) Mikhilau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 2.00/58/12.00     745.10
14 (55) Tagalis Dimitris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2.00/58/12.00     745.10
18 (10) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 1.50/58/12.00     735.29
19 (30) Slansky Jan CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 3.00/58/13.00     647.06
20 (52) Daniil Daniel GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2.50/58/13.00     637.25
20 (79) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 2.50/58/13.00     637.25
22 (63) Huisman Perr NED
NED
 
-17 M 2.00/58/13.00     627.45
23 (15) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 1.50/58/13.00     617.65
23 (6) Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 1.50/58/13.00     617.65
25 (56) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 0.50/58/13.00     598.04
26 (72) Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 4.00/58/14.25     549.02
27 (37) Junttila Ville FIN
FIN
 
-17 M 2.00/58/14.25     509.80
28 (77) Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 1.50/58/14.25     500.00
29 (27) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 1.00/58/14.25     490.20
30 (21) Brezac Lovro CRO
CRO
 
-17 M 2.50/58/16.00     401.96
31 (24) Urban Borna CRO
CRO
 
-17 M 2.00/58/16.00     392.16
32 (22) Gluhak Vito CRO
CRO
 
-17 M 2.00/55/18.25     156.86
33 (20) Rutkovski Artur BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 0.50/52     9.80

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (54) Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 5370 5250   816.11
2 (57) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 4190 5160   784.19
3 (55) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 3860 4800   729.48
4 (43) Ivashneva Victoria RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 4060 4660   708.21
5 (41) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 3390 4030   612.46
6 (36) Paschou Natalia *GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 3010 3530   536.47
7 (40) Pirri Beatrice *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2630 2590   399.70
8 (53) Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 2710 2580   411.85
9 (29) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2740 2500   416.41
10 (47) Burge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2780 2070   422.49
11 (45) Politova Varvara RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 3320 1970   504.56
12 (35) Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 2380 1760   361.70
13 (27) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2370     360.18
14 (21) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2350     357.14
15 (15) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 2010     305.47
16 (9) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 1930     293.31
17 (39) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 1880     285.71
18 (12) Armeni Ianthi CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 1620     246.20
19 (59) Shevtsova Eva *UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 1480     224.92
20 (52) Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 1450     220.36
21 (37) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 990     150.46
22 (7) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 830     126.14

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (40) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4080 7990   1063.91
2 (80) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 7020 7450   992.01
3 (16) Harbachuk Viktar BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 4940 4930   657.79
4 (42) Desgrippes Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4370 4890   651.13
5 (17) Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 4500 4810   640.48
6 (57) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 3990 4540   604.53
7 (59) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 5620 4460   748.34
8 (78) Wadström Gustav SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 3810 4110   547.27
9 (68) Suslov Grigoriy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 4860 3660   647.14
10 (43) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 6710 2930   893.48
11 (71) Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
-14 M 2390 1870   318.24
12 (28) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 3150 200   419.44
13 (8) Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2250     299.60
14 (18) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2150     286.28
15 (12) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2090     278.30
16 (50) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 1970     262.32
17 (53) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 1770     235.69
18 (14) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-14 M 1690     225.03
19 (51) Menzel Alexander GER
GER
 
-14 M 1570     209.05
20 (73) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 1540     205.06
21 (69) Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 1520     202.40
22 (29) Marek Petr CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 1340     178.43
23 (48) Scutt Oli GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 1210     161.12
24 (13) Medem Cesar Rico ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 1020     135.82
25 (9) Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 900     119.84
26 (35) Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 620     82.56

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (56) Pirozhenko Anna UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 5620 5300   642.29
2 (38) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 6090 5220   696.00
3 (50) Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 3620 3870   442.29
4 (24) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3760 3670   429.71
5 (10) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 5720 3590   653.71
6 (31) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-17 F 3490 3590   410.29
7 (26) Prufer Amandine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4420 3550   505.14
8 (28) Moore Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 3170 3430   392.00
9 (30) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 4150 3260   474.29
10 (6) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 3430 3170   392.00
11 (46) Pozdnyakova Daria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 3750 2930   428.57
12 (22) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4620 2090   528.00
13 (23) Gerbouin Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3030     346.29
14 (16) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 3010     344.00
15 (33) Daniil Kalliopi GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2900     331.43
16 (17) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 2650     302.86
17 (42) Huisman Pemm NED
NED
 
-17 F 2620     299.43
18 (20) Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 1770     202.29
19 (49) Joerger Rea SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1500     171.43
20 (32) Niederbäumer Kim GER
GER
 
-17 F 1050     120.00

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (79) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 8380 9540   907.71
2 (39) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 7030 7580   721.22
3 (15) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 7330 6950   697.43
4 (7) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 6340 6860   652.71
5 (67) Nosachev Evgeny RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 5500 6780   645.10
6 (19) Mikhilau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 6680 6590   635.59
7 (44) Prie Malo *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 6720 6410   639.39
8 (47) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 5490 5490   522.36
9 (75) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 4240 3600   403.43
10 (70) Galba Jakub SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 4120 3570   392.01
11 (49) Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 5320 3090   506.18
12 (20) Rutkovski Artur BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 4100 2880   390.10
13 (52) Daniil Daniel GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 4070     387.25
14 (58) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 3740     355.85
15 (77) Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 3730     354.90
16 (11) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 3680     350.14
17 (30) Slansky Jan CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 3000     285.44
18 (27) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 2870     273.07
19 (63) Huisman Perr NED
NED
 
-17 M 2660     253.09
20 (10) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2480     235.97
21 (74) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 1560     148.43
21 (62) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 1560     148.43
23 (56) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 1180     112.27
24 (72) Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 990     94.20

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (55) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 32.5m 31.3m   969.58
2 (9) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 27.4m 29.4m   851.71
3 (39) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 25.9m 26.1m   726.24
4 (57) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 25.9m 24.6m   718.63
5 (21) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 24.4m 24.5m   665.40
6 (54) Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 24.7m 23.9m   673.00
7 (7) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 24.4m 23.4m   661.60
8 (43) Ivashneva Victoria RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 17.9m 18.5m   437.26
9 (53) Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 17.5m     399.24
10 (51) Wolfisberg Emma SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 15.0m     304.18
11 (36) Paschou Natalia *GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 14.2m     273.76
11 (15) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 14.2m     273.76
13 (29) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 13.8m     258.56

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (43) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 40.1m 43.6m   1009.01
2 (68) Suslov Grigoriy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 37.2m 39.3m   879.88
3 (40) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 36.8m 38.2m   846.85
4 (42) Desgrippes Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 36.8m 36.4m   804.80
5 (14) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-14 M 31.8m 36.1m   783.78
6 (80) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 35.1m 36.0m   780.78
7 (12) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 33.9m 34.1m   723.72
8 (18) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 30.0m 32.5m   675.68
9 (73) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 32.4m 32.4m   672.67
10 (59) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 31.5m 31.3m   645.65
11 (17) Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 29.1m
(Tie break: 29.8m)
30.1m   603.60
12 (16) Harbachuk Viktar BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 31.3m 0.00m   639.64
13 (29) Marek Petr CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 29.1m
(Tie break: 27.0m)
    573.57
14 (28) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 28.1m     543.54
15 (71) Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
-14 M 27.2m     516.52
16 (53) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 27.1m     513.51
17 (57) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 24.9m     447.45
18 (48) Scutt Oli GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 24.8m     444.44
19 (50) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 20.7m     321.32
20 (51) Menzel Alexander GER
GER
 
-14 M 17.5m     225.23
21 (34) Meldgaard Jessen Philip DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 16.7m     201.20
22 (69) Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 0.00m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (10) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 38.3m 42.0m   925.93
2 (8) Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 37.4m 37.1m   804.23
3 (38) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 34.3m 36.1m   769.84
4 (28) Moore Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 33.5m 36.0m   767.20
5 (23) Gerbouin Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 32.8m 35.1m   743.39
6 (22) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 32.5m 34.3m   722.22
7 (46) Pozdnyakova Daria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 32.5m 34.0m   714.29
8 (31) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-17 F 34.1m 33.1m   716.93
9 (20) Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 29.4m 31.8m   656.08
10 (26) Prufer Amandine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 31.1m 31.6m   650.79
11 (42) Huisman Pemm NED
NED
 
-17 F 29.5m 30.5m   621.69
12 (24) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 29.6m 29.9m   605.82
13 (16) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 28.3m     563.49
14 (30) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 28.1m     558.20
15 (32) Niederbäumer Kim GER
GER
 
-17 F 27.7m     547.62
16 (50) Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 26.9m     526.46
17 (17) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 25.9m     500.00
18 (48) Joerger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 25.1m     478.84
19 (49) Joerger Rea SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 21.9m     394.18

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (39) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 48.6m 53.1m   995.38
2 (74) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 51.9m 50.9m   967.67
3 (79) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 48.5m 50.9m   944.57
4 (7) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 45.7m 49.3m   907.62
5 (11) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 46.5m 48.2m   882.22
6 (47) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 46.0m 47.7m   870.67
7 (58) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 44.5m 46.2m   836.03
8 (10) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 44.9m 46.1m   833.72
9 (49) Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 47.8m 45.7m   872.98
10 (75) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 44.8m 45.5m   819.86
11 (15) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 43.9m 44.8m   803.70
12 (19) Mikhilau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 41.1m 40.3m   718.24
13 (63) Huisman Perr NED
NED
 
-17 M 39.2m     674.36
14 (56) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 36.6m     614.32
15 (62) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 36.3m     607.39
16 (37) Junttila Ville FIN
FIN
 
-17 M 33.3m     538.11
16 (30) Slansky Jan CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 33.3m     538.11
18 (27) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 31.5m     496.54
19 (70) Galba Jakub SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 29.2m     443.42
20 (66) Arefiev Egor RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 0.00m      
20 (67) Nosachev Evgeny RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 0.00m      
20 (20) Rutkovski Artur BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 0.00m      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved