International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
E&A Youth Championships
Sesena - 27/31 Aug 2014 2014

E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification - Under 17 Girls Tricks

E&A Youth Championships

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (56) Pirozhenko Anna UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 5620 5300   642.29
2 (38) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 6090 5220   696.00
3 (50) Paturel Alizťe SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 3620 3870   442.29
4 (24) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3760 3670   429.71
5 (10) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 5720 3590   653.71
6 (31) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-17 F 3490 3590   410.29
7 (26) Prufer Amandine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4420 3550   505.14
8 (28) Moore Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 3170 3430   392.00
9 (30) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 4150 3260   474.29
10 (6) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 3430 3170   392.00
11 (46) Pozdnyakova Daria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 3750 2930   428.57
12 (22) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4620 2090   528.00
13 (23) Gerbouin Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3030     346.29
14 (16) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 3010     344.00
15 (33) Daniil Kalliopi GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2900     331.43
16 (17) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 2650     302.86
17 (42) Huisman Pemm NED
NED
 
-17 F 2620     299.43
18 (20) Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 1770     202.29
19 (49) Joerger Rea SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1500     171.43
20 (32) Niederbšumer Kim GER
GER
 
-17 F 1050     120.00

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved