International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: World Under 21 Waterski Championship




Sesena Spain


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
World Under 21 Waterski Championship
Sesena Spain - 3/5 Jul 2015 2015

World Under 21 Waterski Championship - Individual classification

World Under 21 Waterski Championship

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 03/07/2015 - 05/07/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (21) Grant Taryn CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 3,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25   1000,00
2 (89) Dumala Samantha *USA
USA
 
-21 F 1,00/55/10.75 4,00/55/11.25   1072,46
3 (56) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
-21 F 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   956,52
4 (54) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
-21 F 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   927,54
4 (91) Nicholson Allie *USA
USA
 
-21 F 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   927,54
6 (40) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 4,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25   927,54
7 (24) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25   913,04
8 (55) Simoes Marta POR
POR
 
-21 F 1,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25   898,55
9 (72) Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 0,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25   898,55
10 (102) De Osma Alejandra PER
PER
 
-21 F 4,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   898,55
11 (18) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00)
(Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00)
(Tie break: 3,50/55/12.00)
4,00/55/12.00   811,59
12 (12) Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
-21 F 0,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00   884,06
13 (32) Jaramillo Paula COL
COL
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00)
(Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00)
(Tie break: 5,00/55/13.00)
    782,61
13 (83) Lang Erika USA
USA
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 1,50/55/12.00)
    782,61
13 (46) Griffiths Stephanie AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 1,00/55/12.00)
    782,61
16 (62) Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2,50/55/12.00     768,12
16 (94) Woolsey Taylor *USA
USA
 
-21 F 2,50/55/12.00     768,12
18 (90) Austin Bailey *USA
USA
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00     753,62
18 (74) Cogne Tatiana SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00     753,62
18 (75) Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00     753,62
18 (33) Jaramillo Luisa COL
COL
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00     753,62
18 (47) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00     753,62
18 (19) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00     753,62
24 (48) Salmina Mara AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 5,00/55/13.00     666,67
25 (76) Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 4,50/55/13.00     652,17
26 (8) O'Connell Georgia NZL
NZL
 
-21 F 3,50/55/13.00     623,19
27 (57) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 3,00/55/13.00     608,70
28 (85) Haw Makayla USA
USA
 
-21 F 2,50/55/13.00     594,20
29 (66) Rottcher Natascha NAM
NAM
 
-21 F 1,50/55/13.00     565,22
30 (25) Grondin Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 2,50/55/14.25     420,29
31 (20) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 0,00/55/14.25     347,83
32 (3) Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-21 F 0,50/55/16.00     188,41
33 (49) Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 5,00/55/18.25     144,93
34 (100) Angulo Ana Jose MEX
MEX
 
-21 F 1,50/55/18.25     43,48

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 03/07/2015 - 05/07/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (87) Mechler Dane *USA
USA
 
-21 M 4,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.25   1157,89
2 (2) Pigozzi Robert DOM
DOM
 
-21 M 1,00/58/10.25 4,50/58/10.75   1131,58
3 (41) Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 1,50/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75   1052,63
4 (29) Bull Jaret *CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 3,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75   1026,32
5 (82) Garcia Taylor USA
USA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.75   1000,00
6 (79) Kyprios Filippos GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 4,50/58/11.25 0,50/58/10.75   960,53
7 (70) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25)
(Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25)
(Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25)
4,00/58/11.25   894,74
8 (73) Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 3,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25   881,58
9 (60) Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   881,58
9 (59) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   881,58
11 (44) Briant Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 4,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   894,74
12 (78) Nathanail Yiannis GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 4,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25   894,74
13 (88) Jackson Samuel *USA
USA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25)
(Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25)
(Tie break: 3,00/58/11.25)
    868,42
13 (61) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 3,00/58/11.25)
    868,42
13 (84) Lang Nicholas USA
USA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 1,50/58/11.25)
    868,42
16 (43) Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25     842,11
16 (35) Debarbieri Angelo CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25     842,11
16 (13) Gravander Daniel SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25     842,11
16 (42) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25     842,11
16 (99) Sahagun Diego MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25     842,11
21 (7) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
-21 M 1,50/58/11.25     828,95
21 (101) De Osma Rafael PER
PER
 
-21 M 1,50/58/11.25     828,95
21 (95) Nicholson Zane *USA
USA
 
-21 M 1,50/58/11.25     828,95
21 (17) Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 1,50/58/11.25     828,95
25 (63) Rönkkö Samuli FIN
FIN
 
-21 M 0,50/58/11.25     802,63
26 (10) King Alex NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 5,00/58/12.00     763,16
26 (23) Tetreault Guillaume CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 5,00/58/12.00     763,16
26 (45) Zendler Tyce AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 5,00/58/12.00     763,16
29 (65) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 4,00/58/12.00     736,84
29 (27) Shaffer Jonah *CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 4,00/58/12.00     736,84
31 (77) Stadlbaur Vincent SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00     723,68
31 (98) Trejo Romero Diego MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00     723,68
33 (71) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00     710,53
34 (31) Botero Mateo COL
COL
 
-21 M 2,50/58/12.00     697,37
34 (97) Font Diego MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 2,50/58/12.00     697,37
36 (51) Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 2,00/58/12.00     684,21
36 (9) Williams Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 2,00/58/12.00     684,21
38 (37) Varas Santiago CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 1,00/58/12.00     657,89
39 (30) Cinis Miks LAT
LAT
 
-21 M 0,50/58/12.00     644,74
40 (11) Mccracken Connor NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 4,50/58/13.00     592,11
41 (64) Rönkkö Miikka FIN
FIN
 
-21 M 4,00/58/13.00     578,95
42 (36) Almuna M. Alberto CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 3,00/58/13.00     552,63
42 (34) Jaramillo Federico COL
COL
 
-21 M 3,00/58/13.00     552,63
44 (16) Den Dekker Thomas NED
NED
 
-21 M 4,50/58/16.00     276,32
45 (81) Chalioris Alexandros GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 4,00/58/18.25     105,26

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 03/07/2015 - 05/07/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (83) Lang Erika USA
USA
 
-21 F 8990 9290   1000,00
2 (54) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
-21 F 8480 9130   982,78
3 (26) Ross Neilly *CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 9060 9060   975,24
4 (92) Gay Anna *USA
USA
 
-21 F 5270 8400   904,20
5 (18) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 6860 6940   747,04
6 (19) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 6650 6730   724,43
7 (67) Phily Laura *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 5510 6660   716,90
8 (72) Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 6070 5550   653,39
9 (56) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
-21 F 5370 4590   578,04
10 (3) Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-21 F 5700 4440   613,56
11 (24) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 5410 3530   582,35
12 (40) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 5420 2290   583,42
13 (102) De Osma Alejandra PER
PER
 
-21 F 5250     565,12
14 (32) Jaramillo Paula COL
COL
 
-21 F 4890     526,37
15 (8) O'Connell Georgia NZL
NZL
 
-21 F 4500     484,39
16 (20) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 4440     477,93
17 (57) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 3900     419,81
18 (76) Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3570     384,28
19 (21) Grant Taryn CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 3420     368,14
20 (48) Salmina Mara AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 3110     334,77
21 (25) Grondin Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 2960     318,62
22 (47) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 2730     293,86
23 (85) Haw Makayla USA
USA
 
-21 F 2490     268,03
24 (33) Jaramillo Luisa COL
COL
 
-21 F 2390     257,27
25 (46) Griffiths Stephanie AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 2150     231,43
26 (62) Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2090     224,97
27 (49) Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 1920     206,67

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 03/07/2015 - 05/07/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (44) Briant Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 10750 10150   1000,00
2 (42) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 8740 10120   941,40
3 (70) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 9540 9540   887,44
4 (23) Tetreault Guillaume CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 7920 8930   830,70
5 (60) Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 7090 8530   793,49
6 (96) Font Patricio *MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 7630 8370   778,60
7 (68) Bordier Lindsay *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 8590 7760   799,07
8 (84) Lang Nicholas USA
USA
 
-21 M 7470 7470   694,88
9 (98) Trejo Romero Diego MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 8070 7180   750,70
10 (71) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 6600 6310   613,95
11 (59) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 7760 2760   721,86
12 (17) Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 7460 2460   693,95
13 (82) Garcia Taylor USA
USA
 
-21 M 6460     600,93
14 (61) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 6340     589,77
15 (43) Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 6200     576,74
16 (65) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 5550     516,28
17 (37) Varas Santiago CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 5430     505,12
18 (97) Font Diego MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 5330     495,81
19 (45) Zendler Tyce AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 4810     447,44
20 (31) Botero Mateo COL
COL
 
-21 M 4740     440,93
21 (34) Jaramillo Federico COL
COL
 
-21 M 4590     426,98
22 (101) De Osma Rafael PER
PER
 
-21 M 4490     417,67
23 (51) Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 3270     304,19
24 (11) Mccracken Connor NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 3120     290,23
25 (13) Gravander Daniel SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 3000     279,07
26 (5) Yoong-Hanifah Aiden MAS
MAS
 
-21 M 2980     277,21
27 (73) Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2620     243,72
28 (9) Williams Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 2590     240,93
29 (10) King Alex NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 2290     213,02
30 (16) Den Dekker Thomas NED
NED
 
-21 M 1980     184,19

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 03/07/2015 - 05/07/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (19) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 50,4m (165ft) 51,2m (168ft)   1000,00
2 (21) Grant Taryn CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 51,1m (168ft) 51,1m (168ft)   997,08
3 (18) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 47,0m (154ft) 48,4m (159ft)   918,13
4 (38) Greenwood Brittany *USA
USA
 
-21 F 45,7m (150ft) 48,1m (158ft)   909,36
5 (54) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
-21 F 44,8m (147ft) 47,9m (157ft)   903,51
6 (48) Salmina Mara AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 45,5m (149ft) 47,8m (157ft)   900,58
7 (85) Haw Makayla USA
USA
 
-21 F 45,2m (148ft) 46,0m (151ft)   847,95
8 (62) Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 44,1m (145ft) 45,8m (150ft)   842,11
9 (25) Grondin Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 44,2m (145ft) 44,3m (145ft)   798,25
10 (46) Griffiths Stephanie AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 43,9m (144ft) 44,3m (145ft)   798,25
11 (8) O'Connell Georgia NZL
NZL
 
-21 F 43,0m (141ft) 42,7m (140ft)   760,23
12 (49) Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 44,0m (144ft) 41,1m (135ft)   789,47
13 (72) Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 41,6m (136ft)     719,30
14 (47) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 40,1m (132ft)     675,44
15 (20) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 38,7m (127ft)     634,50
16 (24) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 36,1m (118ft)     558,48
17 (102) De Osma Alejandra PER
PER
 
-21 F 35,1m (115ft)     529,24
18 (56) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
-21 F 34,7m (114ft)     517,54
19 (40) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 34,0m (112ft)     497,08
20 (32) Jaramillo Paula COL
COL
 
-21 F 32,8m (108ft)     461,99
21 (83) Lang Erika USA
USA
 
-21 F 28,6m (94ft)     339,18
22 (57) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 28,3m (93ft)     330,41
23 (33) Jaramillo Luisa COL
COL
 
-21 F 21,7m (71ft)     137,43
24 (3) Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-21 F 19,0m (62ft)     58,48

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 03/07/2015 - 05/07/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (82) Garcia Taylor USA
USA
 
-21 M 62,2m (204ft) 62,9m (206ft)   1000,00
2 (84) Lang Nicholas USA
USA
 
-21 M 62,7m (206ft) 62,2m (204ft)   994,72
3 (7) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
-21 M 59,8m (196ft) 60,6m (199ft)   939,31
4 (51) Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 61,8m (203ft) 60,2m (198ft)   970,98
5 (17) Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 59,2m (194ft) 59,9m (197ft)   920,84
6 (44) Briant Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 59,6m (196ft) 59,8m (196ft)   918,21
7 (37) Varas Santiago CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 58,2m (191ft) 59,3m (195ft)   905,01
8 (70) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 59,2m (194ft) 59,2m (194ft)   902,37
9 (10) King Alex NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 58,9m (193ft) 58,3m (191ft)   894,46
10 (60) Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 57,5m (189ft) 56,6m (186ft)   857,52
11 (73) Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 56,7m (186ft) 54,5m (179ft)   836,41
12 (93) Greenwood Samuel *USA
USA
 
-21 M 56,3m (185ft) 54,4m (178ft)   825,86
13 (43) Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 56,2m (184ft)     823,22
13 (130) Hruby Libor CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 56,2m (184ft)     823,22
15 (42) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 55,1m (181ft)     794,20
15 (45) Zendler Tyce AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 55,1m (181ft)     794,20
17 (71) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 54,2m (178ft)     770,45
18 (61) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 52,4m (172ft)     722,96
19 (9) Williams Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 52,3m (172ft)     720,32
20 (65) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 51,2m (168ft)     691,29
21 (59) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 50,8m (167ft)     680,74
22 (31) Botero Mateo COL
COL
 
-21 M 50,1m (164ft)     662,27
23 (98) Trejo Romero Diego MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 48,1m (158ft)     609,50
24 (101) De Osma Rafael PER
PER
 
-21 M 46,9m (154ft)     577,84
25 (11) Mccracken Connor NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 45,6m (150ft)     543,54
26 (16) Den Dekker Thomas NED
NED
 
-21 M 33,6m (110ft)     226,91
27 (34) Jaramillo Federico COL
COL
 
-21 M 31,1m (102ft)     160,95

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 03/07/2015 - 05/07/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (54) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
-21 F 927,54 982,78 903,51 2813,83
2 (19) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 753,62 724,43 1000,00 2478,05
3 (18) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 811,59 747,04 918,13 2476,76
4 (21) Grant Taryn CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 1000,00 368,14 997,08 2365,22
5 (72) Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 898,55 653,39 719,30 2271,24
6 (83) Lang Erika USA
USA
 
-21 F 782,61 1000,00 339,18 2121,79
7 (24) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 913,04 582,35 558,48 2053,87
8 (56) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
-21 F 956,52 578,04 517,54 2052,10
9 (40) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 927,54 583,42 497,08 2008,04
10 (102) De Osma Alejandra PER
PER
 
-21 F 898,55 565,12 529,24 1992,91
11 (48) Salmina Mara AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 666,67 334,77 900,58 1902,02
12 (8) O'Connell Georgia NZL
NZL
 
-21 F 623,19 484,39 760,23 1867,81
13 (62) Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 768,12 224,97 842,11 1835,20
14 (46) Griffiths Stephanie AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 782,61 231,43 798,25 1812,29
15 (32) Jaramillo Paula COL
COL
 
-21 F 782,61 526,37 461,99 1770,97
16 (47) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 753,62 293,86 675,44 1722,92
17 (85) Haw Makayla USA
USA
 
-21 F 594,20 268,03 847,95 1710,18
18 (25) Grondin Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 420,29 318,62 798,25 1537,16
19 (20) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 347,83 477,93 634,50 1460,26
20 (57) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 608,70 419,81 330,41 1358,92
21 (33) Jaramillo Luisa COL
COL
 
-21 F 753,62 257,27 137,43 1148,32
22 (49) Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 144,93 206,67 789,47 1141,07
23 (3) Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-21 F 188,41 613,56 58,48 860,45

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 03/07/2015 - 05/07/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (44) Briant Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 894,74 1000,00 918,21 2812,95
2 (70) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 894,74 887,44 902,37 2684,55
3 (82) Garcia Taylor USA
USA
 
-21 M 1000,00 600,93 1000,00 2600,93
4 (42) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 842,11 941,40 794,20 2577,71
5 (84) Lang Nicholas USA
USA
 
-21 M 868,42 694,88 994,72 2558,02
6 (60) Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 881,58 793,49 857,52 2532,59
7 (17) Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 828,95 693,95 920,84 2443,74
8 (59) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 881,58 721,86 680,74 2284,18
9 (43) Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 842,11 576,74 823,22 2242,07
10 (61) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 868,42 589,77 722,96 2181,15
11 (71) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 710,53 613,95 770,45 2094,93
12 (98) Trejo Romero Diego MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 723,68 750,70 609,50 2083,88
13 (37) Varas Santiago CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 657,89 505,12 905,01 2068,02
14 (45) Zendler Tyce AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 763,16 447,44 794,20 2004,80
15 (73) Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 881,58 243,72 836,41 1961,71
16 (51) Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 684,21 304,19 970,98 1959,38
17 (65) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 736,84 516,28 691,29 1944,41
18 (10) King Alex NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 763,16 213,02 894,46 1870,64
19 (101) De Osma Rafael PER
PER
 
-21 M 828,95 417,67 577,84 1824,46
20 (31) Botero Mateo COL
COL
 
-21 M 697,37 440,93 662,27 1800,57
21 (9) Williams Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 684,21 240,93 720,32 1645,46
22 (11) Mccracken Connor NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 592,11 290,23 543,54 1425,88
23 (34) Jaramillo Federico COL
COL
 
-21 M 552,63 426,98 160,95 1140,56
24 (16) Den Dekker Thomas NED
NED
 
-21 M 276,32 184,19 226,91 687,42

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved