International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: World Under 21 Waterski Championship




Sesena Spain


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
World Under 21 Waterski Championship
Sesena Spain - 3/5 Jul 2015 2015

World Under 21 Waterski Championship - Individual classification - Under 21 Ladies Overall

World Under 21 Waterski Championship

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 03/07/2015 - 05/07/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (54) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
-21 F 927,54 982,78 903,51 2813,83
2 (19) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 753,62 724,43 1000,00 2478,05
3 (18) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 811,59 747,04 918,13 2476,76
4 (21) Grant Taryn CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 1000,00 368,14 997,08 2365,22
5 (72) Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 898,55 653,39 719,30 2271,24
6 (83) Lang Erika USA
USA
 
-21 F 782,61 1000,00 339,18 2121,79
7 (24) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 913,04 582,35 558,48 2053,87
8 (56) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
-21 F 956,52 578,04 517,54 2052,10
9 (40) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 927,54 583,42 497,08 2008,04
10 (102) De Osma Alejandra PER
PER
 
-21 F 898,55 565,12 529,24 1992,91
11 (48) Salmina Mara AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 666,67 334,77 900,58 1902,02
12 (8) O'Connell Georgia NZL
NZL
 
-21 F 623,19 484,39 760,23 1867,81
13 (62) Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 768,12 224,97 842,11 1835,20
14 (46) Griffiths Stephanie AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 782,61 231,43 798,25 1812,29
15 (32) Jaramillo Paula COL
COL
 
-21 F 782,61 526,37 461,99 1770,97
16 (47) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 753,62 293,86 675,44 1722,92
17 (85) Haw Makayla USA
USA
 
-21 F 594,20 268,03 847,95 1710,18
18 (25) Grondin Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 420,29 318,62 798,25 1537,16
19 (20) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 347,83 477,93 634,50 1460,26
20 (57) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 608,70 419,81 330,41 1358,92
21 (33) Jaramillo Luisa COL
COL
 
-21 F 753,62 257,27 137,43 1148,32
22 (49) Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 144,93 206,67 789,47 1141,07
23 (3) Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-21 F 188,41 613,56 58,48 860,45

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved