International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Youth Championships




Sesena (ESP)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

2017 E&A Youth Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017

Wednesday, 2. of August 2017

     Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo               
     Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo               
     Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo               
     Under 14 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo               
     Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo               
     Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo               
     Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo               
     Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo               
     Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 14 Girls Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Opening Ceremony              

Thursday, 3. of August 2017

     Under 17 Boys Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo               
     Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo               
     Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            

Friday, 4. of August 2017

     Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Final Round  Lake Pipo               
     Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            

Saturday, 5. of August 2017

     Under 17 Boys Slalom Final Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Final Round  Lake Pipo               
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Final Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Final Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 17 Boys Jump Final Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 14 Girls Jump Final Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 17 Girls Jump Final Round  Lake Cris            

Sunday, 6. of August 2017

     Under 17 Boys Tricks Final Round  Lake Pipo               
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Final Round  Lake Pipo               
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Final Round  Lake Cris            
     Under 14 Boys Jump Final Round  Lake Cris            
     Closing Ceremony              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved