International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: COUPE DE MEUZAC




Meuzac


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)
All skiers Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
COUPE DE MEUZAC
Meuzac - 7/9 Jul 2017

COUPE DE MEUZAC - Individual classification

COUPE DE MEUZAC

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07/07/2017 - 09/07/2017
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Baroni Alexis FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 3,00/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75   901,10
2 Laval Boris FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 2,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.75   879,12
3 Ducrot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/10.75   940,48
4 Ballús Roca Roger ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 5,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   851,65
5 Perez Claude SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 4,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25   904,76
6 Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3,25/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   885,29
7 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   961,04
8 Rousselot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25   813,19
9 Guyamier Patrick FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25   951,77
10 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 4,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   829,41
11 Amblard Gaël FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 4,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00   769,23
12 Delair William FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   827,38
13 Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 3,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/13.00   763,74
14 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00   747,25
15 Creissels Rosalie FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00   782,35
16 Emmett Charlie GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 0,00/37 5,50/58/13.00   719,78
17 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 5,00/49/14.25 4,50/49/14.25   1048,39
18 Anguenot Inčs FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 5,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00   764,71
18 Delage Pascal FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 3,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00   836,01
20 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00   703,30
21 Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25   723,53
22 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 1,00/52/16.00 4,00/52   743,90
22 Mathet Hubert SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 4,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00   726,19
24 Donatiu Viņas Pablo ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 5,00/58/18.25 1,00/58/13.00   670,33
25 Johnson Jan RSA
RSA
 
55+ F 0,50/52/12.00 3,00/52/13.00   979,76
26 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25   753,25
27 Verhaeghe Joshua FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 3,00/49 2,00/49/16.00   903,23
28 Notat Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/18.25   727,27
29 Pradat Lola FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1,50/55/14.25 0,50/55/14.25   810,22
30 Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 5,50/58/16.00 1,50/58/14.25   609,89
31 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1,00/55/14.25 4,00/52   714,29
32 Nohra Nabil SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/18.25   675,32
33 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   744,53
34 Fanti Coralie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 5,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25   552,94
35 Duplan Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 4,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25   547,62
36 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 4,00/52 3,50/55/18.25   659,42
37 Mathet Karl SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/52   571,43
38 Verhaeghe Philippe SUI
SUI
 
55+ M 0,00/52 3,00/52   501,61

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07/07/2017 - 09/07/2017
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Fourastier Paul FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 51,6m 50,8m   733,55
2 Rousselot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 45,6m 45,8m   638,16
3 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 42,9m 43,7m   1002,73
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 37,1m 42,6m   818,39
5 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 42,3m 41,2m   580,59
6 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 32,9m 34,5m   452,30
7 Anguenot Inčs FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 30,3m 33,9m   618,39
8 Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 30,7m 33,1m   600,00
9 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 24,9m 28,2m   579,23
10 Duplan Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 22,9m 25,8m   421,05
11 Donatiu Viņas Pablo ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 25,7m 22,6m   307,57
12 Notat Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 21,3m 24,8m   486,34
13 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 21,6m 24,6m   782,22
14 Pradat Lola FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 21,6m 21,6m   550,94
15 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 21,3m     390,71
16 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 17,7m 18,4m   730,16
17 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 13,8m 14,5m   283,02

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07/07/2017 - 09/07/2017
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Phily Laura FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 8070 3290 8300   967,37
2 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 6390 6060 6650   826,09
3 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 1620 730 2110   611,59
4 Anguenot Inčs FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3630 3880 4330   504,66
5 Rousselot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4430 1770 5160   441,78
6 Davydova Irina SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 2110 2810 1540   778,39
7 Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3130 4320 3560   503,50
8 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 1260 2000 1960   420,17
9 Pradat Lola FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2910 2280 2610   442,25
10 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2820 2210 3090   383,85
11 Duplan Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1570 1720 1730   310,87
12 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3550 3720 3490   318,49
13 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 6170 7040     820,51
14 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 1140 860     202,85
15 Verhaeghe Joshua FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 870 740     182,77
16 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1460 1040     181,37
17 Notat Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1370 1240     170,19
18 Donatiu Viņas Pablo ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 1670 1140     142,98
19 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 900 890     136,78

All skiers Overall Results

- 07/07/2017 - 09/07/2017
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 961,04 793,79 980,87 2735,70
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 811,76 820,51 818,39 2450,66
3 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 1040,32 420,17 730,16 2190,65
4 Rousselot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 813,19 379,28 634,87 1827,34
5 Anguenot Inčs FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 747,06 452,21 618,39 1817,66
6 Pradat Lola FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 810,22 442,25 550,94 1803,41
7 Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 694,12 503,50 600,00 1797,62
8 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 579,71 469,57 648,89 1698,17
9 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 753,25 274,53 579,23 1607,01
10 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 747,25 318,49 452,30 1518,04
11 Notat Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 727,27 170,19 390,71 1288,17
12 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 714,29 181,37 390,71 1286,37
13 Duplan Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 541,67 309,07 421,05 1271,79
14 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 744,53 135,26 283,02 1162,81
15 Donatiu Viņas Pablo ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 670,33 97,60 256,58 1024,51

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved