International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: COUPE DE MEUZAC




Meuzac


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)
All skiers Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
COUPE DE MEUZAC
Meuzac - 7/9 Jul 2017 2017

COUPE DE MEUZAC - Skiers list - All skiers

COUPE DE MEUZAC

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s2 150 Overall
Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 2005 Slalom Tricks s2    
Amblard Gal FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1970 Slalom      
Anguenot Ins FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
Balls Roca Roger ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom      
Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Baroni Alexis FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom      
Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom   Jump s2 150  
Cougard Philippe FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1951   Tricks s2    
Creissels Rosalie FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom      
Davydova Irina SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 1980   Tricks s1    
Delage Pascal FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Delair William FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom      
Donatiu Vias Pablo ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
Ducrot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
Duplan Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s1 150 Overall
Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
Emmett Charlie GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
Fanti Coralie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom      
Fourastier Paul FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1983     Jump s1 165  
Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 1966 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom      
Guyamier Patrick FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Jamin Roland FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom      
Johnson Jan RSA
RSA
 
55+ F 1953 Slalom      
Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom   Jump s1 150  
Laval Boris FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1982 Slalom      
Mathet Hubert SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Mathet Karl SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
Nohra Nabil SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Notat Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
Perez Claude SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Phily Laura FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1994   Tricks s1    
Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1994 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Pradat Lola FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s2 150 Overall
Rousselot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
Verhaeghe Joshua FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 2008 Slalom Tricks s2    
Verhaeghe Philippe SUI
SUI
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved