International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: DM OPEN




HAW


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
DM OPEN
HAW - 7/9 Jul 2017

DM OPEN - Individual classification

DM OPEN

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
  Name Country Categ. preliminary final   Overall
1 NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
Ope F 4,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   1000,00
2 BAUMEIER, Gitte GER
GER
 
Ope F 5,50/55/18.25
(Tie break: 4,00/55/14.25)
1,00/55/13.00   953,12
3 HUELLER, Julia GER
GER
 
Ope F 3,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/14.25   867,19
4 NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris GER
GER
 
Ope F 5,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   828,12
5 LEONHARDT, Lilian GER
GER
 
Ope F 0,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/18.25   851,56
6 BOPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER
GER
 
Ope F 4,00/55/16.00 1,50/49   812,50
7 PARUSSEL, Luca GER
GER
 
Ope F 1,25/55/14.25     863,28
8 PARUSSEL, Ronja GER
GER
 
Ope F 1,00/55/14.25     859,38
9 BUCKSCH, Jana GER
GER
 
Ope F 5,50/55/18.25
(Tie break: 4,00/52)
    742,19
10 BRUMMEL, Lara GER
GER
 
Ope F 5,00/55/18.25     734,38
11 WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
Ope F 2,50/55/18.25     695,31
12 BAUMEIER, Shelly GER
GER
 
Ope F 1,50/52     585,94
13 LANGROCK, Claudia GER
GER
 
Ope F 4,00/49     62,50
14 BRUMMEL, Doris GER
GER
 
Ope F 1,50/49     23,44

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
  Name Country Categ. preliminary final   Overall
1 KING, Alexander GER
GER
 
Ope M 5,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   1000,00
2 BOTHE, Andreas GER
GER
 
Ope M 3,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00   901,41
3 ALBRECHT, Magnus GER
GER
 
Ope M 1,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00   894,37
4 KOSFELD, Mirco GER
GER
 
Ope M 3,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00   887,32
5 BRÜMMER, Holger GER
GER
 
Ope M 2,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/14.25   873,24
6 OFF, Markus GER
GER
 
Ope M 2,00/58/18.25 3,50/58/16.00   725,35
7 SCHERER, Philipp GER
GER
 
Ope M 5,00/58/18.25 5,00/58/18.25   661,97
8 MENZEL, Alexander GER
GER
 
Ope M 2,00/58/18.25 5,00/58/18.25   661,97
9 MENZEL, Hans-Joachim GER
GER
 
Ope M 2,00/58/18.25 3,00/58/18.25   633,80
10 ZIEGLER, Alfons GER
GER
 
Ope M 1,50/58/18.25     612,68
11 PERNULL, Adolf GER
GER
 
Ope M 4,50/55/18.25     570,42
12 WOHLFAHRT, Moritz GER
GER
 
Ope M 4,00/55/18.25     563,38
13 BUCKSCH, Jan GER
GER
 
Ope M 4,50/52     63,38
14 KOSFELD, Marcel GER
GER
 
Ope M 3,00/52     42,25
15 AUER, Julius GER
GER
 
Ope M 2,50/52     35,21
16 SIEGEL, Ralph GER
GER
 
Ope M 2,00/52     28,17
17 ZIEGLER, Alexander GER
GER
 
Ope M 1,50/52     21,13

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
  Name Country Categ. preliminary final   Overall
1 BAUMEIER, Gitte GER
GER
 
Ope F 3050 3880   1000,00
2 WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
Ope F 2630 2500   677,84
3 LANGROCK, Claudia GER
GER
 
Ope F 2130 2110   548,97
4 BOPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER
GER
 
Ope F 2530 1880   652,06
5 HUELLER, Julia GER
GER
 
Ope F 2310 1760   595,36
6 LEONHARDT, Lilian GER
GER
 
Ope F 2040 1750   525,77
7 PARUSSEL, Ronja GER
GER
 
Ope F 2060 1560   530,93
8 BUCKSCH, Jana GER
GER
 
Ope F 1960 1430   505,15
9 NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
Ope F 1900     489,69
10 PARUSSEL, Luca GER
GER
 
Ope F 1500     386,60
11 NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris GER
GER
 
Ope F 1180     304,12
12 BRUMMEL, Lara GER
GER
 
Ope F 760     195,88
13 BAUMEIER, Shelly GER
GER
 
Ope F 730     188,14

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
  Name Country Categ. preliminary final   Overall
1 KING, Alexander GER
GER
 
Ope M 2970 2990   1000,00
2 ALBRECHT, Magnus GER
GER
 
Ope M 2160 2350   785,95
3 BOTHE, Andreas GER
GER
 
Ope M 2880 2320   963,21
4 MENZEL, Alexander GER
GER
 
Ope M 1720 1900   635,45
5 MENZEL, Hans-Joachim GER
GER
 
Ope M 2250 1870   752,51
6 KAPFELSBERGER, Rainer GER
GER
 
Ope M 1400     468,23
7 WOHLFAHRT, Moritz GER
GER
 
Ope M 1190     397,99
8 BUCKSCH, Jan GER
GER
 
Ope M 1130     377,93
9 SCHERER, Philipp GER
GER
 
Ope M 610     204,01

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
  Name Country Categ. preliminary final   Overall
1 NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
Ope F 31,2m 33,5m   1000,00
2 WENZEL, Suzi GER
GER
 
Ope F 24,7m 26,4m   732,08
3 LANGROCK, Claudia GER
GER
 
Ope F 22,9m 26,0m   716,98
4 LEONHARDT, Lilian GER
GER
 
Ope F 22,1m 23,3m   615,09
5 NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris GER
GER
 
Ope F 22,1m 23,1m   607,55
6 PARUSSEL, Luca GER
GER
 
Ope F 19,6m 19,5m   475,47
7 PARUSSEL, Ronja GER
GER
 
Ope F 17,3m     388,68
8 BUCKSCH, Jana GER
GER
 
Ope F 16,6m     362,26
9 BRUMMEL, Lara GER
GER
 
Ope F 15,8m     332,08
10 BOPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER
GER
 
Ope F 14,5m     283,02
11 WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
Ope F 13,5m     245,28

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
  Name Country Categ. preliminary final   Overall
1 BÖTTCHER, Nick GER
GER
 
Ope M 42,5m 50,4m   1000,00
2 ALBRECHT, Magnus GER
GER
 
Ope M 39,0m 42,6m   806,93
3 BOTHE, Andreas GER
GER
 
Ope M 34,9m 35,4m   628,71
4 MENZEL, Alexander GER
GER
 
Ope M 23,5m 24,5m   358,91
5 SCHERER, Philipp GER
GER
 
Ope M 21,2m 22,3m   304,46
6 BUCKSCH, Jan GER
GER
 
Ope M 14,2m     103,96

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 07.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
Ope F 1000,00 489,69 1000,00 2489,69
2 LEONHARDT, Lilian GER
GER
 
Ope F 851,56 525,77 615,09 1992,42
3 PARUSSEL, Ronja GER
GER
 
Ope F 859,38 530,93 388,68 1778,99
4 BOPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER
GER
 
Ope F 812,50 652,06 283,02 1747,58
5 NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris GER
GER
 
Ope F 828,12 304,12 607,55 1739,79
6 PARUSSEL, Luca GER
GER
 
Ope F 863,28 386,60 475,47 1725,35
7 WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
Ope F 695,31 677,84 245,28 1618,43
8 BUCKSCH, Jana GER
GER
 
Ope F 742,19 505,15 362,26 1609,60
9 LANGROCK, Claudia GER
GER
 
Ope F 62,50 548,97 716,98 1328,45
10 BRUMMEL, Lara GER
GER
 
Ope F 734,38 195,88 332,08 1262,34

Open Men Overall Results

- 07.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 BOTHE, Andreas GER
GER
 
Ope M 901,41 963,21 628,71 2493,33
2 ALBRECHT, Magnus GER
GER
 
Ope M 894,37 785,95 806,93 2487,25
3 MENZEL, Alexander GER
GER
 
Ope M 661,97 635,45 358,91 1656,33
4 SCHERER, Philipp GER
GER
 
Ope M 661,97 204,01 304,46 1170,44
5 BUCKSCH, Jan GER
GER
 
Ope M 63,38 377,93 103,96 545,27

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved