International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Froggy Vattensport




Linköping Vattenskidklubb


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Froggy Vattensport
Linköping Vattenskidklubb - 8 Jul 2017

Froggy Vattensport - Individual classification

Froggy Vattensport

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Björlin Ella Borgvik 2,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25   494,38

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Westlund Charlie GÄVLE VSK 2,00/55/12.00       808,51
2 Aldman Simon GÖTEBORG 5,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   744,68
3 Westlund Elliot GÄVLE VSK 2,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/14.25     553,19
4 Terner Casper VSK Kringlan 5,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25   531,91
5 Irehed Linus VSK SVANEN 1,50/55/16.00       414,89
6 Nordlund Emil Silvköparen 4,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00 4,00/37   404,26
7 Råström Viktor Nyköpings VSK 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/52 5,00/52   319,15
8 Blomqvist Victor NORA VSK 0,00/37        

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Nordenhed Alice LINKOPING VSK 5,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   582,09
2 Göthberg Wilma LINKÖPING VSK 5,00/52 1,50/52 5,00/37   343,28

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Törnkvist Tim VSK SVANEN 2,00/58/11.25       767,12
2 Törnkvist Ted VSK SVANEN 4,00/58/13.00       630,14
3 Irehed Victor VSK SVANEN 2,00/58/14.25 3,50/58/18.25     520,55
4 Waldefeldt Karl VÄNERSBORG 3,50/58/18.25       376,71

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bogne Jakob NYKOPINGS VSK 2,50/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/10.75   868,85
2 Rosén David LINKÖPINGS VSK 2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25   721,31
3 Johansson Noa VITTSJÖ VSK 3,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00   721,31
4 Blomqvist Felix NORA VSK 2,50/58/12.00       631,15
4 Nordenhed Jacob LINKOPING VSK 2,50/58/12.00       631,15
6 Forsaeus Axel VSK RUSKPRICKARN 3,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/13.00   598,36
7 Svensson Danny BROMÖLLA VSK 3,00/58/16.00 2,50/58/16.00 5,00/40   344,26
8 Gustafsson Malte VSK SVANEN 2,50/55/18.25 2,50/58/18.25 5,50/58/18.25   286,89

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bergström Thommy VSK SVALLVÅGEN 3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25     780,49
2 Binett Håkan Svallvågen VSK 1,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00     756,10
3 Aldman Mikael GÖTEBORG 3,50/55/16.00 5,00/55/14.25 5,00/37   414,63
4 Gustavsson Torbjörn NYKÖPINGS VSK 4,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25     141,11

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Westlund Charlie GÄVLE VSK 35,3m 36,9m     800,60
2 Westlund Elliot GÄVLE VSK 30,3m       604,17
3 Irehed Linus VSK SVANEN 29,9m 29,8m     592,26
4 Blomqvist Victor NORA VSK 26,3m 26,0m     485,12

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Törnkvist Tim VSK SVANEN 43,4m 44,7m     516,74
2 Waldefeldt Karl VÄNERSBORG 29,8m 32,2m     255,23
3 Törnkvist Ted VSK SVANEN 25,4m 31,1m     232,22
4 Liljeblad Lucas LINKOPING VSK 28,3m 28,0m 27,6m   173,64
5 Irehed Victor VSK SVANEN 21,1m       81,94

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Blomqvist Felix NORA VSK 54,8m 57,4m     757,01
2 Nordenhed Jacob LINKOPING VSK 41,2m 43,2m     425,23

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved