International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2017
Results 2016

World ranking 2017
World ranking 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

Who beats who 2017
Who beats who 2016

Disabled
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

Barefoot
Results 2016
Results 2015

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Racing
Results 2016
Results 2015

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
Classic - Results of competitions 2017

7/9 Jul
classic
17FRA010
COUPE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac

7/9 Jul
classic
17AUT002
MEVISTO AUSTRIAN OPEN 2017
  Fischlham

1/2 Jul
classic
17NED001
Benelux Championship 2017
  Handel

1/2 Jul
classic
17GBR014
Premier Rankings Multi
  Premier Water Ski

1 Jul
classic
17GBR015
Cirencester 1st July - 3 Round Slalom
  Cirencester Water Ski Club

30 Jun/2 Jul
classic
17ITA008
Lake Palas Cup 2017
  Palazzo Canavese Italy

30 Jun/2 Jul
classic
17GER001
14. International-Bremerhaven-Competition
  Bremerhaven

30 Jun/2 Jul
classic
17ESP001
Sesena's Summer Slalom / Nautique Big Dawg World Tour
  Sesena waterski & wakeboard complex

25 Jun
classic
17BEL001
Tricks Tour MWK
  Mechelen
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
classic
17NOR007
Slåstad Open
  SIAP
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
classic
17GBR018
Gosfield Multi Round
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
classic
17FRA013
ARCACHON 3D
  CAZAUX
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
classic
17CZE007
Marin Klub Masters
  Melice
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
classic
17BLR003
Belarus Youth Championship 2017
  Liuhovo

23/25 Jun
classic
17SUI002
La Rena Chicken Cup
  Exo 01 Bourg-en-Bresse

23/25 Jun
classic
17ITA007
12th International San Gervasio Bno
  San Gervasio Bno
html
pdf
23 Jun
classic
17FRA017
AQUA'CHALLENGE
  GRAVON
html
pdf
20 Jun
classic
17NOR004
Tirsdagscupen no.4
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
18 Jun
classic
17DEN03
JyllandsTour 2 - Herning
  Herning

17/18 Jun
classic
17ITA006
Roma International
  Parco del Tevere (Roma)
html
17/18 Jun
classic
17GRE008
Hatzis Cup 2
  Aliartos
html
pdf
17/18 Jun
classic
17GBR003
OWSC 3 Round Slalom and Trick
  OWSC
html
pdf
17/18 Jun
classic
17FRA029
BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP
  Baurech
html
pdf
17/18 Jun
classic
17FRA027
Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard 2017
  Dambenois
html
pdf
17 Jun
classic
17SWE001
Stromsnas Open
  Stromsnasbruk
html
11 Jun
classic
17SUI006
SNG Promo
  Geneva

11 Jun
classic
17ITA005
San Gervasio Slalom Cup
  San Gervasio (Brescia)
html
pdf
10/11 Jun
classic
17ITA004
14° Trofeo Laghetto International
  Sperlonga
html
pdf
10/11 Jun
classic
17GRE006
Ververoda 3RND Slalom
  Ververoda Lake Waterski Centre
html
pdf
10/11 Jun
classic
17GBR010
Malibu Multi
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
10 Jun
classic
17FRA96
BIG DAWG FRANCE 2017
  EZY SUR EURE

pdf
9/11 Jun
classic
17FRA001
BIG DAWG & EZY LAKE SPRING 2017
  EZY SUR EURE
html
pdf
9/11 Jun
classic
17BLR002
Nikolai Genov Memorial 2017
  Liukhovo lake, Novopolotsk
html
pdf
6 Jun
classic
17NOR003
Tirsdagscupen no.3 - 2017
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
3/4 Jun
classic
17FRA021
TROPHEE DU GATINAIS
  NEMOURS
html
pdf
3/4 Jun
classic
17CZE002
Moravia Cup Oleksovice
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
3 Jun
classic
17GBR020
Wigan Three Sisters 3 Round Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
28 May
classic
17DEN01
JyllandsTour 1 - 2017
  Rødekro

27/28 May
classic
17POL001
GEPO-Slalom-Tour
  Wroclaw

27/28 May
classic
17GRE003
Poros Cup 2
  Drepani Waterski Resort
html
pdf
23 May
classic
17NOR002
Tirsdagscupen no.2
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
20/21 May
classic
17GRE002
POROS CUP 1
  DREPANI WATERSKI RESORT
html
pdf
14 May
classic
17USA514
Swiss Pro Slalom Cash Prize
  Swiss Waterski Resort, Florida

13/14 May
classic
17GRE007
Hatzis Cup 1
  Kaiafas Lake - Zaharo
html
pdf
9 May
classic
17NOR001
Tirsdagscupen nr. 1 - 2017
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
30 Apr
classic
17GBR009
Malibu 3 Round Trick
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
13/17 Apr
classic
17AUS100
2017 MasterCraft Australian Championships
  Bonney's Lakes Perth

11/16 Apr
classic
16NZL22
NZ National Championships 2017
  Piarere

11/15 Apr
classic
17COL005
XXXV Campeonato Latinoamericano
  Club Campestre Llanogrande

1/2 Apr
classic
17AUS236
2017 NSW & ACT State Championships
  Stoney Park

31 Mar/1 Apr
classic
17UAE01
Iski Slalom Combat Middle East
  Iski, Marina Gantooth (exit #399) Abu Dhabi

18/19 Mar
classic
17RSA005
South African National Waterski Champs 2017
  Ski World
html
pdf
16/19 Mar
classic
17INA01
2017 Sunter Terbuka
  Sunter Lake

16/19 Mar
classic
17INA001
2017 Sunter Terbuka
  Sunter Lake

16/19 Mar
classic
17AUS106
2017 Aussie/ Kiwi
  Myuna Bay Lake Macquarie

10/13 Mar
classic
17AUS318
2017 Moomba Masters
  Yarra River Melbourne Australia

10/12 Mar
classic
17RSA04
Ski World Vineyard Lake
  Stellenbosh
html
pdf
9/13 Mar
classic
17AUS317
2017 Moomba Night Jump
  Yarra River Melbourne

8/9 Mar
classic
17AUS316
2017 Junior Moomba
  Yarra River Melbourn Vic

4/5 Mar
classic
09AUS01
Latrobe City International
  Lake Naracan

3/4 Mar
classic
17RSA003
Ski World Vineyard Lake
  Stellenbosh
html
pdf
18/19 Feb
classic
17COL001A
A¡bierto Nacional Apertura 2017 - Open
  Club Los Lagartos

18/19 Feb
classic
17COL001
Abierto Nacional Apertura
  Club Los Lagartos

1/5 Feb
classic
17ASIAO01
Asian Championships 2017
  Lake Kereta

1/5 Feb
classic
16AAO01
Asia & Oceania Championships 2017
  Lake Kereta

21/22 Jan
classic
17RSA002
Bird Valley Open
  Satellite Dam

pdf
21/22 Jan
classic
17AUS102
2017 Junior Masters
  Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW

5/8 Jan
classic
16IWWF03
Junior World waterski championship
  San Bernardo Chile
html
pdf
10/11 Dec 2016
classic
16NZL03
NZ Junior Masters 2016
  Lake Kereta

8 Dec 2016
classic
16CHI005
Rompe Record Miranda Ski 2016
  Los Morros

3 Dec 2016
classic
17RSA0001
Ski World Nautiques Gauteng Tournament
  Ski World Benoni
html
pdf
14/20 Nov 2016
classic
16MEX08
Campeonato Panamericano 2016
  Boca Laguna, México


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved