International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Waterski
Results 2021
Results 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2021
Results 2020

World ranking 2021
World ranking 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Who beats who 2021
Who beats who 2020

Disabled
Results 2021
Results 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Barefoot
Results 2021
Results 2020

World ranking 2021
World ranking 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2021
Results 2020

Wakesurf
Results 2021
Results 2020

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf - World
Iwwf - EMS
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
+ Waterski - Competitions this week
26 Sep
classic
21GBR004
Turps Trophy
  Gosfield Lake Water Ski Club

25/26 Sep
classic
21GBR011
Sept Malibu Multi
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
25/26 Sep
classic
21FRA048
Championnat de France INTERLIGUES
  Club Nautique de la Liez

25/26 Sep
classic
21ESP003
CAMPEONATO DE ESPANA 2021
  2 Llacs
html
pdf
25/26 Sep
classic
21BLR011
Spartakiada
  Genov Water ski school

24/26 Sep
classic
21ITA007
Kli Trophy
  Fosso Ghiaia
html
pdf
+ Waterski - Results of competitions 2021
19 Sep
classic
21NOR029
Tirsdagscupen 6
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
19 Sep
classic
21DEN005
September Cup
  Vallensb?k Vandskiklub
html
pdf
19 Sep
classic
21BEL004
Super Slalom Sunday
  M.W.K. Walem,
html
pdf
18/19 Sep
classic
21ITA006
Laghetto Slalom Cup
  Sperlonga
html
pdf
18/19 Sep
classic
21FRA015
Grenoble Bois Francais Slalom Contest
  Ski Nautique Club Bois Francais Grenoble
html
pdf
18/19 Sep
classic
21AUS131
SQ Oz Ski Coolum - Round 1
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
18 Sep
classic
21GBR006
Midlands Nautique Multi/Dyl Rowlands memorial Trophy
  Bluebird DWSC
html
pdf
17/19 Sep
classic
21UKR002
Sentosa Open 2021
  Sentosa waterski Club, Dnipro
html
pdf
17/19 Sep
classic
21GRE003
Greek Masters 2021
  KAIAFAS Lake

12 Sep
classic
21NOR028
Tirsdagscupen 5
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
12 Sep
classic
21GBR003
JB Ski Open
  Arena Club, Thorpe Lakes
html
pdf
12 Sep
classic
21FRA056
Saint-Pardoux Cup
  Saint-Pardoux
html
pdf
12 Sep
classic
21BEL009
VVW-Gierle Tricks
  V.V.W.Gierle
html
pdf
11/12 Sep
classic
21SUI004
Geneva Champ 2021
  Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
html
pdf
11/12 Sep
classic
21ITA010
Campionati Italiani Assoluti
  Cava Moncalieri
html
pdf
11/12 Sep
classic
21FRA043
Viry Lake's challenge
  VIRY CHATILLON
html
pdf
11/12 Sep
classic
21FRA029
Lacanau Slalom cup
  Lacanau Ski Club

pdf
11/12 Sep
classic
21FRA013
Championnat Ligue Grand Est et Coupe Richard Odin
  Club Nautique de la Liez
html
pdf
11/12 Sep
classic
21CZE006
Spolana Cup
  KRENEK
html
pdf
11/12 Sep
classic
21COL012
Abierto Nacional
  Colsubsidio - Lago Sochagota

11 Sep
classic
21BEL008
Coupe de la Ville de Namur
  R.Y.C.S.M. Wepion
html
pdf
10/11 Sep
classic
21ITA019
Trofeo Kappa
  Cava Moncalieri
html
pdf
4/5 Sep
classic
21FRA049
Memorial Michel Naudinat Ch ligue NAQU
  Bombannes

pdf
4/5 Sep
classic
21FRA009
AQUACUP
  Aqu'Aventure
html
pdf
3/5 Sep
classic
21SVK004
Majstrovstva SR Juniorov a Seniorov + Finale SP
  Slnava
html
pdf
3/5 Sep
classic
21GRE005
Pamvotis Open II
  Ioannina Canal
html
pdf
31 Aug/5 Sep
classic
21EURO08
IWWF E&A +35 Championship
  Fosso Ghiaia
html
pdf
29 Aug
classic
21NOR005
Slastad Fall Slalom
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
28/29 Aug
classic
21NED005
NK Waterski leeftijdcategorieen
  WSV Maurik
html
pdf
28/29 Aug
classic
21NED004
Waterski Nationals
  WSV Maurik
html
pdf
28/29 Aug
classic
21FRA027
Championnat de ligue Bourgogne Franche Comte
  Ski nautique Montbeliardais
html
pdf
28/29 Aug
classic
21FRA023
Bordeaux 3D
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
28/29 Aug
classic
21CZE002
Melice Waterski Cup2021
  PRELOUC
html
pdf
28/29 Aug
classic
21BEL006
Belgian Nationals - Open
  S.W.K. Schoten
html
pdf
28/29 Aug
classic
21BEL005
Belgian Nationals - Age Categories
  S.W.K. Schoten
html
pdf
28 Aug
classic
21NOR016
Delfincup Slastad
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
25/29 Aug
classic
21IWWF06
2021 IWWF World Under-21 Waterski Championships
  Santa Rosa Beach

22/25 Aug
classic
21IWWF03
2020 IWWF World Under-17 Waterski Championships
  Santa Rosa Beach

21/22 Aug
classic
21SWE006
Gastabudstrofén
  Nykoping Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
21/22 Aug
classic
21FRA040
Magic Ski Time
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
21/22 Aug
classic
21FRA031
Austin's Cup 21
  Ski Nautique Club de la Saudrune / Vincent Soubiron Ski Scho

21/22 Aug
classic
21FIN003
Open Nationals & Kurikka Open
  Kurikka

21/22 Aug
classic
21CZE003
Czech & Slovak national championships
  OLEKSOVICE
html
pdf
21/22 Aug
classic
21BEL003
Mon 2000-Cup
  M.W.K. Walem,
html
pdf
20 Aug
classic
21BEL002
Senior Slalom Special
  M.W.K. Walem,
html
pdf
19 Aug
classic
21NOR015
Slastad Junior 2
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
14/15 Aug
classic
21SWE026
Sigtuna Beach and Ski
  Sigtuna Vattenskidklubb

14/15 Aug
classic
21SVK001
Pohar Interu 2021
  Blatne
html
pdf
14/15 Aug
classic
21NOR017
NM Open
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
14/15 Aug
classic
21NED001
Benelux Championship 2021
  WSV De Rooye Plas
html
pdf
14/15 Aug
classic
21FRA035
THE FUNGLISS 2.0
  Dommartin
html
pdf
14/15 Aug
classic
21CZE004
Czech Junior & Senior championships
  HRACHOLUSKY
html
pdf
13/15 Aug
classic
21GER001
International German Open 2021 Feldberg
  Feldberg
html
pdf
13/14 Aug
classic
21NOR014
NM Aldersbestemt
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
12/15 Aug
classic
21ITA009
Campionati Italiani di Categoria - Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
pdf
12/15 Aug
classic
21GBR008
2021 Open British National Waterski Championships
  Oxford Waterski Club
html
pdf
12/15 Aug
classic
21GBR007
2021 Age Category British National Waterski Championships
  Oxford Waterski Club
html
pdf
12/13 Aug
classic
21USA146
The US Open of Waterskiing
  Waters Edge

9 Aug
classic
21NOR021
Tirsdagscupen 2
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
7/8 Aug
classic
21SWE005
SM 35+ / Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp

pdf
7/8 Aug
classic
21SRB001
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2021
  Becmen
html
pdf
7/8 Aug
classic
21FRA033
Championnats de Ligue OCC Ski Classique
  Cajarc (Lot)
html
pdf
7/8 Aug
classic
21EURO21
IWWF Europe & Africa U21Waterski Championships
  Sesena
html
7/8 Aug
classic
21EURO06
2021 IWWF Europe & Africa U21Waterski Championships
  Sesena
html
pdf
7/8 Aug
classic
21EURO05
2020 IWWF Europe & Africa U21Waterski Championships
  Sesena

7/8 Aug
classic
21AUS125
NQ Babinda Ski North - Round 2
  Ski North
html
5 Aug
classic
21NOR012
Slastad Junior Jump 2
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
4/5 Aug
classic
21EURO17
IWWF Europe & Africa U17 Waterski Championships
  Sesena
html
4/5 Aug
classic
21EURO04
2021 IWWF Europe & Africa U17 Waterski Championships
  Sesena
html
pdf
4/5 Aug
classic
21EURO03
2020 IWWF Europe & Africa U17 Waterski Championships
  Sesena

1/2 Aug
classic
21EURO14
U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS
  SESENA
html
31 Jul/2 Aug
classic
21EURO02
2021 Europe & Africa Under 14 Waterski Championships
  Sesena
html
31 Jul/2 Aug
classic
21EURO01
2020 Europe & Africa Under 14 Waterski Championships
  Sesena
html
pdf
31 Jul/1 Aug
classic
21FRA044
Championnats de France SENIORS 2021
  Touraine Ski Nautique
html
pdf
31 Jul/1 Aug
classic
21FRA038
CHAMPIONNAT DU MONT DE LAROCHE
  LAROCHE SAINT CYDROINE
html
pdf
31 Jul/1 Aug
classic
21CZE007
Memorial V. Kadlcika
  STRAZ POD RALSKEM

31 Jul/1 Aug
classic
21AUT002
NoWave Summer Slalom Cup
  Tulln
html
pdf
30 Jul/1 Aug
classic
21SWE004
Open SM
  Vattenskidklubben Svanen
html
30 Jul/1 Aug
classic
21GRE004
PAMVOTIS OPEN I
  AMFITHEA CHANNEL, IOANNINA GREECE
html
pdf
30/31 Jul
classic
21DEN002
Open Danish Nationals
  Rodekro Vandski & Wakeboard Klub
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
21GBR010
Mid week Malibu
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
21DEN001
Danish Nationals Special
  Rodekro Vandski & Wakeboard Klub
html
pdf
25 Jul
classic
21POL003
Lotto Netta Cup
  Augustow-Netta

25 Jul
classic
21NOR006
Dr. Oetker Pick and choose
  Enebakk VSK
html
pdf
25 Jul
classic
21AUT015
Upper Austrian Regionals OO LM Waterski
  Salmsee, Steyregg
html
pdf
24/25 Jul
classic
21POL007
Mistrzostwa Polski Open - jazda figurowa
  Augustow-Biale
html
pdf
24/25 Jul
classic
21POL006
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow - jazda figurowa
  Augustow-Biale
html
pdf
24/25 Jul
classic
21HUN001
V4 Slalom Cup
  Sylvia Lake
html
pdf
24/25 Jul
classic
21FRA16N
Grand Prix de Marcillac_Hom NAT
  Marcillac la croisille

24/25 Jul
classic
21FRA016
Grand Prix de Marcillac
  Marcillac la croisille
html
pdf
24 Jul
classic
21NOR008
Enebakk Open
  Enebakk VSK
html
pdf
24 Jul
classic
21AUT014
Austrian Youth Nationals
  Salmsee, Steyregg
html
pdf
23/25 Jul
classic
21SWE022
Malibu 3-Round
  Karlstad, Örsholmstjärn
html
pdf
23/25 Jul
classic
21GER017
German National Seniors
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
23/25 Jul
classic
21GER016
German National Open
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
23/25 Jul
classic
21GER008
German National Youth
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
23/25 Jul
classic
21GER007
German National Team
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
22/25 Jul
classic
21EURO07
2021 IWWF E&A Open Championship
  Stratos lake
html
pdf
17/18 Jul
classic
21SWE003
U-14, U-17 & U-21 SM
  Linkoping Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
17/18 Jul
classic
21SVK003
Slovakia Trophy 2021
  Slnava

17/18 Jul
classic
21SUI003
Swiss Waterski Champ. 2021
  Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena

pdf
17/18 Jul
classic
21POL005
Mistrzostwa Polski Open - slalom, skoki
  Ilawa
html
pdf
17/18 Jul
classic
21POL004
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow - slalom, skoki
  Ilawa
html
pdf
17/18 Jul
classic
21ESP004
Campionat de Catalunya 2021
  2 Llacs
html
17/18 Jul
classic
21CZE001
O Pohar TJ Slavoj Plzen
  HRACHOLUSKY
html
pdf
17/18 Jul
classic
21BLR009
Belarus National Championships 2021
  Genov Water ski school

17/18 Jul
classic
21AUT004
Osterreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Waterski
  Fischlham
html
pdf
17 Jul
classic
21GBR002
Spring Fling
  Arena Club, Thorpe Lakes
html
pdf
13/14 Jul
classic
21FRA046
Championnat de France OPEN 2021
  Ski Nautique Muret Clement Ader - SNMCA
html
pdf
10/11 Jul
classic
21SWE002
Scandinavian Youth Championship
  Mariestad Vattenskidklubb
html
10/11 Jul
classic
21SWE001
West Coast Open
  Ulasjön
html
pdf
10/11 Jul
classic
21GRE010
KAIAFAS BATTLE PRO AM
  KAIAFAS Lake
html
pdf
10/11 Jul
classic
21FRA042
Magic Lakes' Challenge
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
10 Jul
classic
21SWE043
Canceled-Mariestad Jump Invitational
  Mariestad Vattenskidklubb

9/11 Jul
classic
21RUS001
Vega Open
  Vega Waterski Club
html
pdf
9/11 Jul
classic
21GBR001
Malibu Multi
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
9/11 Jul
classic
21AUT003
AUSTRIAN OPEN 2021
  Fischlham
html
pdf
8/11 Jul
classic
21FRA045
Championnats de France RELEVES 2021
  Ski Nautique Muret Clement Ader - SNMCA
html
pdf
8/9 Jul
classic
21ITA016
FISW Challenge 2021
  Recetto
html
pdf
6 Jul
classic
21NOR020
Tirsdagscupen 1
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
4 Jul
classic
21SWE023
Strömsnäs Open
  Vattenskidklubben Svanen
html
3/4 Jul
classic
21SUI002
ChickenCup 3D 2021
  Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
html
pdf
3/4 Jul
classic
21GER005
FETZER SEE OPEN
  Fetzersee
html
pdf
3/4 Jul
classic
21FRA030
Vinney's Cup 21
  Seysses
html
pdf
3/4 Jul
classic
21FRA028
Coupe de Pitrot
  Lacanau Ski Club - Pïtrot

pdf
3/4 Jul
classic
21FRA019
Championnat de Ligue CVL - 3D
  Touraine Ski Nautique
html
pdf
3/4 Jul
classic
21CZE005
Moravia Cup
  OLEKSOVICE
html
pdf
2/4 Jul
classic
21ITA003
VII ProAm San Gervasio Bresciano 2021
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
2/4 Jul
classic
21BLR007
Belarus Youth Championships 2021
  Genov Water ski school
html
pdf
1/4 Jul
classic
21GRE009
HELLENIC YOUTH & SENIORS NATIONALS 2021
  STRATOS LAKE, AGRINIO
html
pdf
1/4 Jul
classic
21GRE008
HELLENIC OPEN NATIONALS 2021
  STRATOS LAKE, AGRINIO
html
pdf
27 Jun
classic
21BEL001
MWK Tricks
  M.W.K. Walem,
html
pdf
26/27 Jun
classic
21UKR001
Ukraine Open 2021
  Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro
html
pdf
26/27 Jun
classic
21RUS003
Moscow Region Istra
  Moscow Region, Sokolovskoe
html
pdf
26/27 Jun
classic
21NOR004
Slastad Open 2021
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
26/27 Jun
classic
21GBR005
OWSC Multi
  Oxford Waterski Club
html
pdf
26/27 Jun
classic
21FRA025
LE PLAN D'EAU 3D JUIN
  Club Omnisport de Jaumard
html
pdf
25/27 Jun
classic
21ITA002
XVI International San Gervasio
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
25/27 Jun
classic
21ESP001
BOTASKI AM & +35 SERIES
  Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
html
pdf
25 Jun
classic
21FRA008
AQUACHALLENGE
  Gravon
html
pdf
22 Jun
classic
21NOR023
Tirsdagscupen 4
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
19/21 Jun
classic
21FRA006
Ski Caraibes Albertville 3D
  Ski Caraibes Albertville
html
pdf
19/20 Jun
classic
21RUS01
Championship of Moscow Region
  Moscow Region Polezhaiki Waterski stadium Alpha

19/20 Jun
classic
21GRE007
Nicol Verikiou Cup
  Stratos lake
html
pdf
19/20 Jun
classic
21FRA034
FUNGLISS
  Dommartin
html
pdf
19/20 Jun
classic
21AUT006
VIENNA SLALOM CUP 2021
  Raasdorf
html
pdf
18/19 Jun
classic
21S141R
King of Darkness
  Isles Of Lake Hancock

13 Jun
classic
21ITA001
Slalom Cup 2021
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
13 Jun
classic
21AUT001
NoWave Spring Cup
  Tulln
html
pdf
12/13 Jun
classic
21FRA036
Championnats de ligue IDF
  Grez-sur-Loing
html
pdf
12/13 Jun
classic
21FRA021
Bordeaux Slalom Cup
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
12/13 Jun
classic
21FRA004
TROPHEE DES JOLIES FILLES
  Stade Nautique Robert Camut
html
pdf
12/13 Jun
classic
21AUS121
Round 1 Northern Region Series-Campfire carve up
  Barron River
html
12 Jun
classic
21GER009
BOESCH SLALOM TOUR
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
11/13 Jun
classic
21BLR001
NIKOLAY GENOV 2021 MEMORIAL
  Genov Water ski school
html
pdf
6 Jun
classic
21GER004
Bavarian Slalom Cup
  Amberg
html
pdf
5/6 Jun
classic
21FRA005
Ski Caraibes Albertville SLALOM CUP
  Ski Caraibes Albertville

pdf
4/6 Jun
classic
21S082R
Lake 38 Pro-Am
  Lake 38

4/6 Jun
classic
21GER003
Bavarian Youth Cup
  Amberg
html
pdf
30 May
classic
21DEN003
Maj Cup
  Vallensbæk Vandskiklub
html
pdf
22 May
classic
21COL008
Clasificatorio Mundial U17
  La Pradera de Potosi

2 May
classic
21S079R
Swiss Pro Slalom - Cash Prize
  Swiss Waterski Resort

1/3 May
classic
21AUS068
QLD State Championships
  Hutchings Lagoon
html
24/25 Apr
classic
21RSA003
Bird Valley Invitational
  Bird Valley
html
pdf
1/5 Apr
classic
21AUS065
Malibu Australian National Championships
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
30 Mar/4 Apr
classic
21NZL018
Nautique NZ National Championships 2021
  Lake Wiritoa

27/28 Mar
classic
21RSA002
SKIWORLD BENONI
  Ski World
html
pdf
27/28 Mar
classic
21AUS63
Victorian State Championships
  Max Kirwan Twin Lakes Mulwala
html
27/28 Mar
classic
21AUS049
NSW State Titles Albury
  Albury
html
20/21 Mar
classic
21NZL003
Waikato / BOP Regionals 2021
  Piarere

20/21 Mar
classic
21AUS106
2021 Victorian Inter Club Challenge
  Geelong Water Ski Club
html
20/21 Mar
classic
21AUS062
WA State Titles WA Waterski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
20/21 Mar
classic
21AUS059
SA State Titles Bedrock
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
20/21 Mar
classic
21AUS058
SQ Round 7 Slalom Woodford
  Bushies Lake
html
14 Mar
classic
21AUS056
Slalom Only Tournament WA Waterskipark
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
13/14 Mar
classic
21AUS054
Albury 4 Round Slalom
  Albury
html
13 Mar
classic
21NAM001
Namibian Nationals
  Von Bach
html
pdf
7 Mar
classic
21AUS109
SQ Ozski Resort L Class Jump Tournament
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
6/7 Mar
classic
21AUS110
Mulwala Moomba Masters
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
5/8 Mar
classic
21AUS052
2021 Moomba Masters has been cancelled because of COVID-19
  Yarra River Melbourne Australia

5/7 Mar
classic
21AUS093
2021 Junior Moomba has been CANCELLED because of COVID-19
  Yarra River Melbourne Australia

27/28 Feb
classic
21NZL001
Piarere Pick N Choose 2021
  Piarere

27/28 Feb
classic
21AUS048
Dave Hill Memorial Bedrock Round 5
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
27/28 Feb
classic
21AUS045
Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 2
  Stoney Park
html
20/21 Feb
classic
21RSA001
VINEYARD LAKE
  Stellenbosh
html
pdf
20/21 Feb
classic
21AUS047
Ultrabuild $4PB
  Geelong Water Ski Club
html
20/21 Feb
classic
21AUS044
SQ 6 Event Ozski Resort
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
13/14 Feb
classic
21AUS041
Bedrock Round 4 3 Event
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
13/14 Feb
classic
21AUS038
WAWSA State Series Round 5 WA Waterski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
13 Feb
classic
21NAM06
Von Bach Waterski Club Competition
  Von Bach Dam
html
pdf
6/7 Feb
classic
21AUS034
Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
30/31 Jan
classic
21AUS037
Mildura 4 Round Slalom
  Cowra Station
html
30/31 Jan
classic
21AUS032
Stoney Park 3 Event Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park
html
23/25 Jan
classic
21AUS29
Easytow Malibu Aussie Masters 2021
  Bridgewater
html
23/25 Jan
classic
21AUS030
SQ 5 Event Bundaberg
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
23/24 Jan
classic
21AUS031
WAWSA State Series Round 4 Kojonup
  Kojonup
html
23 Jan
classic
21NAM05
NWSC JANUARY 2021
  Von Bach Dam
html
pdf
16/17 Jan
classic
21NZL004
Karapiro 3 Round Slalom 2021
  Karapiro

16/17 Jan
classic
21AUS076
Mulwala Border Bubble Cup
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
16/17 Jan
classic
21AUS027
Bedrock Round 3 3 Event
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
2/3 Jan
classic
21AUS021
SA vs VIC Mildura
  Cowra Station
html
19/20 Dec 2020
classic
21AUS020
SQ OzSki Xmas Cup 3 Events
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
5/6 Dec 2020
classic
21AUS017
WA HIT State Series Round 2
  Herrisen Island
html
5/6 Dec 2020
classic
21AUS015
Albury Malibu
  Water Parklands Albury NSW
html
5/6 Dec 2020
classic
21AUS013
Stoney Park Slalom Round 1
  Stoney Park
html
29 Nov 2020
classic
21COL001
Torneo Interno
  Club Los Lagartos

28/29 Nov 2020
classic
21AUS012
SQ 4 Event Isis Bundaberg
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
21/22 Nov 2020
classic
21AUS009
WA Westdale State Series Round 1
  Westdale
html
21 Nov 2020
classic
21MEX001
2do. Nacional de Esquí 2020
  Bocalaguna

14/15 Nov 2020
classic
21AUS005
SQ Round 3
  Lake Kurwongbah

7/8 Nov 2020
classic
21CYP001
RCB BANK 16th CYPRUS CUP
  POLEMIDIA DAM
html
pdf
7 Nov 2020
classic
20NAM04
NWSC Competition
  Von Bach Dam
html
pdf
31 Oct/3 Nov 2020
classic
20JPN031
Japan Collegiate Nationals
  Yabakei Aqua Park

31 Oct/1 Nov 2020
classic
20GRE015
21th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2020
  KAIAFAS LAKE
html
pdf
31 Oct/1 Nov 2020
classic
20AUS1127
TWSWA 3 Event Tournament
  Bonneys Waterski Park
html

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved