International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2017
Results 2016

World ranking 2017
World ranking 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

Who beats who 2017
Who beats who 2016

Disabled
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

Barefoot
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Racing
Results 2016
Results 2015

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
Classic - Results of competitions 2017

25 Nov
classic
18CHI006
Night Jump Nov 2017
  Lago los Morros

24/25 Nov
classic
18CHI007
Americas Challenge 2017
  Los Morros

18/19 Nov
classic
17COL11A
LVIII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico - Open
  Club la Pradera

18/19 Nov
classic
17COL11
LVIII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  Club la Pradera

12/15 Nov
classic
17COL16A
XVIII Juegos Bolivarianos 2017 - Overall
  Club Los Lagartos

12/15 Nov
classic
17COL016
XVIII Juegos Bolivarianos 2017
  Club Los Lagartos

3/4 Nov
classic
18USA022
King of Darkness
  Isles of Lake Hancock, Winter Garden, FL

28/29 Oct
classic
17ESP007
CAMPIONAT CATALUNYA 2017
  Ventalló

pdf
27/29 Oct
classic
17ITA017
Sicilia International
  Caccamo Diga Rosamarina
html
pdf
27/29 Oct
classic
17GRE001
MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2017
  KAIAFAS LAKE, ZAHARO
html
pdf
14/15 Oct
classic
17ITA013
ROMA EXTREME 2017
  Roma Parco del Tevere
html
pdf
14/15 Oct
classic
17GRE011
HATZIS CUP FINAL
  KAIAFAS LAKE
html
pdf
14/15 Oct
classic
17FRA024
ARCACHON 3D
  JAUMARD
html
pdf
14/15 Oct
classic
17ESP005
Spanish Nationals
  2Llacs, Lleida
html
pdf
13/15 Oct
classic
17INA03
2017 KEJUARAAN NASIONAL JUNIOR
  DANAU SUNTER

13/15 Oct
classic
17FRA023
Baurech Classic
  Baurech
html
pdf
7/8 Oct
classic
17ITA015
Ski Race Napoli
  Varcaturo (NA)
html
7/8 Oct
classic
17GBR011
35th Seaton Classic
  JB Water Ski
html
pdf
7 Oct
classic
18CHI001
Season Warmup 2017
  Los Morros

7 Oct
classic
17MEX12
PROA MEX OPEN
  URBAN WAKE
html
pdf
7 Oct
classic
17CHI005
Season Warmup 2017
  Los Morros

6/8 Oct
classic
17MON001
TROPHEE ROGER GROHE
  ROQUEBRUNES/ARGENS

pdf
30 Sep/1 Oct
classic
17ITA014
KLI Trophy 2017
  Fosso Ghiaia (RA)
html
pdf
30 Sep/1 Oct
classic
17GRE010
10th GREEK MASTERS
  ALIARTOS
html
pdf
30 Sep/1 Oct
classic
17GBR012
Malibu multi round
  Hazelwoods Ski world
html
pdf
30 Sep/1 Oct
classic
17FRA025
Championnats de France Interligues 2017
  Muret (31)
html
pdf
30 Sep/1 Oct
classic
17ESP002
Sesena International Slalom
  Sesena Spain
html
pdf
30 Sep
classic
18USA22
Malibu Night Jump
  Trophy Lakes, Charleston, South Carolina

29 Sep/1 Oct
classic
17UKR001
Ukraine Open 2017
  Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro
html
pdf
29/30 Sep
classic
18USA021
Malibu Open
  Trophy Lakes, Charleston, South Carolina

23/24 Sep
classic
17GBR017
Turps Trophy
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
23/24 Sep
classic
17FRA026
ALTICUP
  BOIS FRANCAIS GRENOBLE
html
pdf
23/24 Sep
classic
17FRA022
Sport Center Slalom Cup
  Baurech
html
pdf
20/23 Sep
classic
17EAC001
2017 E&A Open Championships
  Fischlham, Gmunden
html
pdf
17 Sep
classic
17BEL008
RNV-Cup 2017
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
16/17 Sep
classic
17SUI005
Waterski Geneva Champ 17
  La Rena - Bourg-en-Bresse
html
pdf
16/17 Sep
classic
17POR002
PORTUGAL NATIONAL 2017
  QUINTA GRANDE
html
pdf
16/17 Sep
classic
17POR001
VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2017
  QUINTA GRANDE
html
pdf
16/17 Sep
classic
17ITA012
XV TROFEO LAGHETTO INTERNATIONAL 2017
  Sperlonga
html
pdf
16/17 Sep
classic
17HUN001
Canal Cup
  Majoshaza - Sylvia Lake
html
pdf
16/17 Sep
classic
17GBR026
SOUTHLAKE FALL MULTI
  DAMS WATERSPORTS LTD (SOUTH LAKE)
html
pdf
16/17 Sep
classic
17FRA020
Magic Ski Time
  Nemours
html
pdf
16/17 Sep
classic
17FRA018
FUN GLISS PRO AM 2017
  Dommartin
html
pdf
16/17 Sep
classic
17FRA014
MALIBU CUP LACANU
  Lacanau Pitrot

pdf
16/17 Sep
classic
17CZE008
Spolana Cup 2017
  Krenek
html
pdf
16 Sep
classic
17GRE014
DIAKAKEIA 2017
  VOULIAGMENI
html
pdf
15/18 Sep
classic
17JPN001
Japan Nationals 2017
  Ogata,Akita
html
pdf
10 Sep
classic
17GBR013
JB Ski Open
  JB Water Ski
html
pdf
10 Sep
classic
17DEN11
JyllandsTour #4
  Aalborg Vandski Klub

9/10 Sep
classic
17GRE013
III ZEROS CUP
  STRATOS LAKE, AGRINIO
html
pdf
9 Sep
classic
17GBR0028
Ernie Ward Memorial Cup
  Tallington Lakes
html
pdf
7/10 Sep
classic
17INA002
2017 KASAL CUP KENDARI SULAWESI TENGGARA
  PONDOK DAYUNG

4/10 Sep
classic
17IWWF03
2017 IWWF World Open Championships
  PIDS, Choisy-le-Roi, Paris
html
pdf
3 Sep
classic
17GBR022
Cirencester Rankings September Slalom
  Cirencester Water Ski Club
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
17ITA011
7° Flip & Jump Contest 2017
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
17GRE005
PAMVOTIS OPEN 2017
  AMFITHEA CHANNEL, IOANNINA
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
17GER007
GEPO-Slalom-Tour
  Saalfeld Hohewartestausee
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
17FRA032
AQUA'CUP
  GRAVON
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
17FRA030
Championnats de Ligue Grand Est
  Peigney Lac de la Liez
html
2/3 Sep
classic
17BEL007
MWK-Cup 2017
  Mechelen
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
17AUT004
Vienna Regional Championships
  Raasdorf - Vienna
html
pdf
2 Sep
classic
17NOR016
Slåstad September Slalom 2017
  SIAP, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
2 Sep
classic
17GBR04
OWSC 3 Round Slalom
  OWSC

2 Sep
classic
17GBR005
Midlands Nautique Multi
  Bluebird Deaf
html
pdf
2 Sep
classic
17GBR004
OWSC 3 Round Slalom
  OWSC
html
pdf
1 Sep
classic
17BEL006
MWK - Senior Slalom Special
  Mechelen
html
pdf
29 Aug
classic
17NOR006
Tirsdagscupen no. 6
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
28/29 Aug
classic
17MAS003
29th SEA Games Waterski - Individual
  Putrajaya, Malaysia

27 Aug
classic
17GBR025
South Lake Slalom Special
  South Lake Ski School
html
pdf
27 Aug
classic
17BEL005
Tricks Tour VVW Gierle
  Gierle
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
17SWE003
Gastabudstrofen 2017
  Tunsattersjon
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
17SUI004
Fun Gliss Trophy 2017
  Dommartin, FRA
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
17ITA002
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2017
  Roma Parco del Tevere
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
17FRA016
Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne Franche Comté
  Arc sur Tille (DIJON)
html
26/27 Aug
classic
17FRA004
Championnats de Ligue Occitanie 2017
  Moissac
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
17CZE010
AM CR a SR 2017
  Krenek
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
17AUT006
Oesterreichische Meisterschaft U10,U12,U14,U17,U21 2017
  SALMSEE STEYREGG, LINZ/AUSTRIA
html
pdf
26 Aug
classic
17BEL009
Tricks Tour R.Y.S.C.M.
  Wépion
html
pdf
25/27 Aug
classic
17GER006
2017 German Youth Championships
  Halle (Saale)
html
pdf
25/27 Aug
classic
17GER005
2017 German Team Championships
  Halle (Saale)
html
pdf
25/26 Aug
classic
17MAS002
29th SEA Games Waterski - Overall
  Putrajaya, Malaysia
html
pdf
24/25 Aug
classic
17FRA028
COUPE DES AVIRMES
  Frespech
html
pdf
23/24 Aug
classic
17GBR002
Stokes Pro-Am
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
20 Aug
classic
17NED003
NK leeftijdscategoriën
  WSV Maurik
html
pdf
20 Aug
classic
17DEN005
JyllandsTour 3
  Skanderborg

20 Aug
classic
17BEL004
EHN Competition Slalom
  Eau d'heure - Cerfontaine
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
17SUI001
Swiss Waterski Champ 2017
  San Gervasio, ITA
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
17SRB001
Memorial Mladen Parun
  Becmen
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
17NED002
NK Open
  Maurik
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
17GBR008
British Open Nationals 2017
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
17FRA102
CHPT DE LIGUE PLL ET CLO
  TOURS
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
17FRA033
SLALOM NIGHT TOURS
  TOURS
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
17FRA011
TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
17CZE009
Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru
  Hracholusky
html
pdf
19 Aug
classic
17SVK003
Majstrovstvá SR J+D a Finále SP
  Piešany
html
pdf
18/20 Aug
classic
17ITA003
Campionati Italiani di Categoria
  Recetto Italy
html
pdf
18/20 Aug
classic
17GBR007
British Youth Nationals 2017
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
15 Aug
classic
17NOR005
Tirsdagscupen no. 5
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
13 Aug
classic
17NOR012
Enebakk Open 2017
  Enebakk
html
pdf
12/13 Aug
classic
17GER004
GEPO-Slalom-Tour 2017
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
12/13 Aug
classic
17FRA015
Mémorial Michel NAUDINAT - Ch Ligue Nlle AQUITAINE
  st même les carrieres

pdf
12/13 Aug
classic
17CZE006
Moravian Slalom Trophy
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
12/13 Aug
classic
17AUT005
International Linz Trophy 2017
  Wasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg, Linz/Austria
html
pdf
12 Aug
classic
17SWE002
Mariestads Open
  Sveriges Nationalarena. Mariestad
html
pdf
12 Aug
classic
17NOR011
Dr. Oetker Slalomcup
  Enebakk
html
pdf
12 Aug
classic
17CZE011
Oleksovicky Hroch
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
11/13 Aug
classic
17SWE080
Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017
  Hammarsjön, Strömsnäsbruk
html
pdf
8/13 Aug
classic
17EAC004
2017 E&A 35+ CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Parco del Tevere, Rome (ITA)
html
pdf
5/6 Aug
classic
17SWE004
Oldboy SM & Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp

pdf
5/6 Aug
classic
17FRA012
Championnats du Mont de Laroche
  Laroche Saint Cydroine(Yonne) FRANCE
html
5/6 Aug
classic
17DEN003
Slalom Cup Aalborg 2017
  Aalborg Vandski Klub
html
pdf
2/6 Aug
classic
17EAC005
2017 E&A Under 21 Championships
  Sesena (ESP)
html
pdf
2/6 Aug
classic
17EAC002
2017 E&A Youth Championships
  Sesena (ESP)
html
pdf
30 Jul
classic
17RUS002
Vladimir Filin Memorial - Moscow Pro Jump 2017
  Vega Waterski Club
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
17SWE005
Ivetofta Sparbank Cup 2017
  Bromölla VSK
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
17SVK002
Pohár Interu 2017
  Blatné
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
17POL007
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za lodzia OPEN
  Jaworzno
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
17POL005
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za lodzia OPEN
  Jaworzno

29/30 Jul
classic
17POL004
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motorówk¹
  Jaworzno

29/30 Jul
classic
17NOR014
NM Open 2017
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
17MAS001
Malaysian Internationals (Pre-Games)
  Putrajaya, Malaysia
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
17HUN002
Budapest Slalom Cup 2017
  Budapest - Dunavarsany
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
17GRE004
IOANNINA OPEN 2017
  AMPHITHEA CHANNEL, IOANNINA
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
17GBR024
2017 British 35+ National Championships
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
17FRA007
GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
  Marcillac la Croisille
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
17DEN002
DM 2017 - Open
  Aalborg vandski klub
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
17CZE005
O pohar Slavoje Plzen
  Hracholusky
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
17BEL003
Belgian Age Categories Nationals
  Schoten
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
17BEL002
2017 Belgian Open Championships
  Schoten
html
pdf
28/30 Jul
classic
17SUI003
EcroChallenge 2017
  Ecromagny
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
17NOR013
NM Aldersbestemt 2017
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
28 Jul
classic
17GBR023
All Comers Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
27/28 Jul
classic
17DEN001
DM 2017 - Special
  Aalborg vandski klub
html
pdf
25/27 Jul
classic
17IWWF02
World Games 2017 Poland
  Wroclaw
html
pdf
22/23 Jul
classic
17GBR027
Southlake Ski Classic
  Dams Watersports Ltd ( Southlake)
html
pdf
22/23 Jul
classic
17AUT008
Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 - Gästeklasse
  Lendorf

pdf
22/23 Jul
classic
17AUT007
Österreichische Meisterschaften 2017
  Lendorf
html
pdf
22 Jul
classic
17POL003
Lotto Netta Cup Night Jump
  Augustów
html
pdf
21/23 Jul
classic
17SWE006
Malibu 3-Round Slalom
  Karlstad
html
pdf
21/23 Jul
classic
17RUS001
Vega Open 2017
  Vega Waterski Club
html
pdf
21/23 Jul
classic
17ITA010
TWS Contest Napoli
  Varcaturo
html
21/23 Jul
classic
17FRA005
Championnat de France Relève 2017
  Crozet, France
html
pdf
21/23 Jul
classic
17CZE004
Melice Waterski Cup
  Melice
html
pdf
20/23 Jul
classic
17GRE012
GREEK NATIONALS 2017
  STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO
html
pdf
18 Jul
classic
17GBR016
Gosfield 2 Round Slalom
  Gosfield

16 Jul
classic
17BEL010
Tricks Tour RNV
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
17SWE007
West Coast Open 2017
  Bollebygds VSK
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
17NOR015
Scandinavian Youth Championchip
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
17AUT001
No Wave Slalom Cup
  Tulln
html
pdf
14/16 Jul
classic
17POL066
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motorówk¹
  Znin

14/16 Jul
classic
17ITA009
Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
pdf
14/16 Jul
classic
17GBR001
Andy Mapple Pro-Am 2017
  JB Ski Thorpe
html
pdf
13/16 Jul
classic
17IWWF01
2017 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships
  Sentosa Waterski Club
html
13/16 Jul
classic
17FRA002
Championnats de France Open Senior Handi 2017
  Lac de Saint Pardoux
html
pdf
12 Jul
classic
17GBR029
Wiremill Pro Elite 2017
  Wiremill
html
pdf
9 Jul
classic
17GBR006
Wiremill 3 Round Slalom
  Wiremill
html
pdf
8/9 Jul
classic
17LTU001
Vilnius Open 2017
  Giluzhis Lake, Vilnius
html
pdf
8/9 Jul
classic
17GRE009
Hatzis Cup 3
  Kaiafas Lake
html
pdf
8/9 Jul
classic
17GBR021
Three Sisters Triple
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
8 Jul
classic
17SWE008
Froggy Vattensport
  Linköping Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
7/9 Jul
classic
17ITA001
San Gervasio Pro Am 2017
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
7/9 Jul
classic
17GER003
DM Senioren
  HAW
html
pdf
7/9 Jul
classic
17GER002
DM OPEN
  HAW
html
pdf
7/9 Jul
classic
17FRA010
COUPE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
7/9 Jul
classic
17AUT002
MEVISTO AUSTRIAN OPEN 2017
  Fischlham
html
pdf
1/3 Jul
classic
17SWE009
SM Vattenskidor Open 17SWE009
  Kolbränningen Borås
html
pdf
1/2 Jul
classic
17NED001
Benelux Championship 2017
  Handel
html
pdf
1/2 Jul
classic
17GRE015
5th ALIAKMON OPEN
  POLIFITOS LAKE
html
pdf
1/2 Jul
classic
17GBR014
Premier Rankings Multi
  Premier Water Ski
html
pdf
1/2 Jul
classic
17FRA019
MALIBU OPEN LACANU
  LACANAU PITROT
html
pdf
1/2 Jul
classic
17FRA009
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
1/2 Jul
classic
17BLR004
Belarus Open National 2017
  Minsk
html
pdf
1/2 Jul
classic
17AUT003
Vienna Slalom & Trick Cup 2017
  Raasdorf/Vienna
html
pdf
1 Jul
classic
17SVK001
KRITÉRIUM MLÁDEŽE 2017
  Piešany
html
pdf
1 Jul
classic
17GBR015
Cirencester 1st July - 3 Round Slalom
  Cirencester Water Ski Club
html
pdf
30 Jun/2 Jul
classic
17ITA008
Lake Palas Cup 2017
  Palazzo Canavese Italy
html
pdf
30 Jun/2 Jul
classic
17GER001
14. International-Bremerhaven-Competition
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
30 Jun/2 Jul
classic
17ESP001
Sesena's Summer Slalom / Nautique Big Dawg World Tour
  Sesena waterski & wakeboard complex
html
pdf
25 Jun
classic
17BEL001
Tricks Tour MWK
  Mechelen
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
classic
17NOR007
Slåstad Open
  SIAP
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
classic
17GBR018
Gosfield Multi Round
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
classic
17FRA013
ARCACHON 3D
  CAZAUX
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
classic
17CZE007
Marin Klub Masters
  Melice
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
classic
17BLR003
Belarus Youth Championship 2017
  Liuhovo
html
pdf
23/25 Jun
classic
17SUI002
La Rena Chicken Cup
  Exo 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
html
pdf
23/25 Jun
classic
17ITA007
12th International San Gervasio Bno
  San Gervasio Bno
html
pdf
23 Jun
classic
17FRA017
AQUA'CHALLENGE
  GRAVON
html
pdf
20 Jun
classic
17NOR004
Tirsdagscupen no.4
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
18 Jun
classic
17DEN03
JyllandsTour 2 - Herning
  Herning

17/18 Jun
classic
17ITA006
Roma International
  Parco del Tevere (Roma)
html
17/18 Jun
classic
17GRE008
Hatzis Cup 2
  Aliartos
html
pdf
17/18 Jun
classic
17GBR003
OWSC 3 Round Slalom and Trick
  OWSC
html
pdf
17/18 Jun
classic
17FRA029
BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP
  Baurech
html
pdf
17/18 Jun
classic
17FRA027
Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard 2017
  Dambenois
html
pdf
17 Jun
classic
17SWE001
Stromsnas Open
  Stromsnasbruk
html
11 Jun
classic
17SUI006
SNG Promo
  Geneva

11 Jun
classic
17ITA005
San Gervasio Slalom Cup
  San Gervasio (Brescia)
html
pdf
10/11 Jun
classic
17ITA004
14° Trofeo Laghetto International
  Sperlonga
html
pdf
10/11 Jun
classic
17GRE006
Ververoda 3RND Slalom
  Ververoda Lake Waterski Centre
html
pdf
10/11 Jun
classic
17GBR010
Malibu Multi
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
10 Jun
classic
17FRA96
BIG DAWG FRANCE 2017
  EZY SUR EURE

pdf
9/11 Jun
classic
17FRA001
BIG DAWG & EZY LAKE SPRING 2017
  EZY SUR EURE
html
pdf
9/11 Jun
classic
17BLR002
Nikolai Genov Memorial 2017
  Liukhovo lake, Novopolotsk
html
pdf
6 Jun
classic
17NOR003
Tirsdagscupen no.3 - 2017
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
3/4 Jun
classic
17FRA021
TROPHEE DU GATINAIS
  NEMOURS
html
pdf
3/4 Jun
classic
17CZE002
Moravia Cup Oleksovice
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
3 Jun
classic
17GBR020
Wigan Three Sisters 3 Round Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
28 May
classic
17DEN01
JyllandsTour 1 - 2017
  Rødekro

27/28 May
classic
17POL001
GEPO-Slalom-Tour
  Wroclaw

27/28 May
classic
17GRE003
Poros Cup 2
  Drepani Waterski Resort
html
pdf
23 May
classic
17NOR002
Tirsdagscupen no.2
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
20/21 May
classic
17GRE002
POROS CUP 1
  DREPANI WATERSKI RESORT
html
pdf
14 May
classic
17USA514
Swiss Pro Slalom Cash Prize
  Swiss Waterski Resort, Florida

13/14 May
classic
17GRE007
Hatzis Cup 1
  Kaiafas Lake - Zaharo
html
pdf
9 May
classic
17NOR001
Tirsdagscupen nr. 1 - 2017
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
30 Apr
classic
17GBR009
Malibu 3 Round Trick
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
13/17 Apr
classic
17AUS100
2017 MasterCraft Australian Championships
  Bonney's Lakes Perth

11/16 Apr
classic
16NZL22
NZ National Championships 2017
  Piarere

11/15 Apr
classic
17COL005
XXXV Campeonato Latinoamericano
  Club Campestre Llanogrande

1/2 Apr
classic
17AUS236
2017 NSW & ACT State Championships
  Stoney Park

31 Mar/1 Apr
classic
17UAE01
Iski Slalom Combat Middle East
  Iski, Marina Gantooth (exit #399) Abu Dhabi

18/19 Mar
classic
17RSA005
South African National Waterski Champs 2017
  Ski World
html
pdf
16/19 Mar
classic
17INA01
2017 Sunter Terbuka
  Sunter Lake

16/19 Mar
classic
17INA001
2017 Sunter Terbuka
  Sunter Lake

16/19 Mar
classic
17AUS106
2017 Aussie/ Kiwi
  Myuna Bay Lake Macquarie

10/13 Mar
classic
17AUS318
2017 Moomba Masters
  Yarra River Melbourne Australia

10/12 Mar
classic
17RSA04
Ski World Vineyard Lake
  Stellenbosh
html
pdf
9/13 Mar
classic
17AUS317
2017 Moomba Night Jump
  Yarra River Melbourne

8/9 Mar
classic
17AUS316
2017 Junior Moomba
  Yarra River Melbourn Vic

4/5 Mar
classic
09AUS01
Latrobe City International
  Lake Naracan

3/4 Mar
classic
17RSA003
Ski World Vineyard Lake
  Stellenbosh
html
pdf
18/19 Feb
classic
17COL001A
A¡bierto Nacional Apertura 2017 - Open
  Club Los Lagartos

18/19 Feb
classic
17COL001
Abierto Nacional Apertura
  Club Los Lagartos

1/5 Feb
classic
17ASIAO01
Asian Championships 2017
  Lake Kereta

1/5 Feb
classic
16AAO01
Asia & Oceania Championships 2017
  Lake Kereta

21/22 Jan
classic
17RSA002
Bird Valley Open
  Satellite Dam

pdf
21/22 Jan
classic
17AUS102
2017 Junior Masters
  Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW

5/8 Jan
classic
16IWWF03
Junior World waterski championship
  San Bernardo Chile
html
pdf
10/11 Dec 2016
classic
16NZL03
NZ Junior Masters 2016
  Lake Kereta

8 Dec 2016
classic
16CHI005
Rompe Record Miranda Ski 2016
  Los Morros

3 Dec 2016
classic
17RSA0001
Ski World Nautiques Gauteng Tournament
  Ski World Benoni
html
pdf
14/20 Nov 2016
classic
16MEX08
Campeonato Panamericano 2016
  Boca Laguna, México


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved