International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Orange Open - 2018




Water Ski Vereniging, Maurik, NED

Map of site
Facebook

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Junior 17 Girls Slalom
Junior 17 Girls Tricks
Junior 17 Girls Jump
Junior 17 Girls Overall

Junior Boys Slalom
Junior Boys Tricks
Junior Boys Jump
Junior Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Tricks
Senior 1 Men Jump
Senior 1 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Orange Open - 2018
Water Ski Vereniging, Maurik, NED - 31 Aug/2 Sep 2018

Orange Open - 2018 - Skiers list - All skiers

Orange Open - 2018

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Geerts Warre BEL
BEL
 
Jun M 2008 Slalom Tricks    
Kerkhofs Dries BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Van Calster Gunther BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1986 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Van Reeth Ian BEL
BEL
 
Jun M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Vrancx Celine BEL
BEL
 
Jun F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Raine Simon GBR
GBR
 
Se1 M 1963 Slalom Tricks    
Auer Julius GER
GER
 
Jun M 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Behnert Werner GER
GER
 
Se1 M 1968 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Djurica Lajco GER
GER
 
Se1 M 1955 Slalom Tricks    
Eissler Kenneth GER
GER
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Eissler Lavinia GER
GER
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks    
Hempelmann Svenja GER
GER
 
Ope F 1979 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Kirsch Steffi GER
GER
 
Ope F 1969 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Renelt Frank GER
GER
 
Ope M 1986 Slalom      
Schäfer Tim GER
GER
 
Jun M 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Weigand Stefan GER
GER
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Zinn Ben GER
GER
 
Jun M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Zinn Damir GER
GER
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Zinn Frank GER
GER
 
Se1 M 1965 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Aartsen Bas NED
NED
 
Jun M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Smit Kimberly NED
NED
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Van Jaarsveld Tim NED
NED
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Aronsson Lucas SWE
SWE
 
Jun M 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Aronsson Ludwig SWE
SWE
 
Jun M 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Arvidsson Johannes SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Olofsson Gusten SWE
SWE
 
Jun M 2006 Slalom Tricks    
Olofsson Kajsa SWE
SWE
 
Jun F 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Stegefors Per SWE
SWE
 
Jun M 2001 Slalom Tricks    
Williamsson Simon SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved