International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Confederation E&A Cableski Juniors and Seniors Championships


Szczecinek - Poland


Results

  Live results

  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 15 Jump
  Junior Girls under 15 Overall

  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 15 Jump
  Junior Boys under 15 Overall

  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 19 Jump
  Junior Girls under 19 Overall

  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 19 Jump
  Junior Boys under 19 Overall

  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom
  Senior 1 Ladies Tricks
  Senior 1 Ladies Jump
  Senior 1 Ladies Overall

  Senior 1 Men Slalom
  Senior 1 Men Tricks
  Senior 1 Men Jump
  Senior 1 Men Overall

  Overall Seniors 1 Team classification
  Overall Juniors under 19 Team classification
  Overall Juniors under 15 Team classification

  Podiums
Confederation E&A Cableski Juniors and Seniors Championships
Szczecinek - Poland - 13/15 Aug 2010 2010

Confederation E&A Cableski Juniors and Seniors Championships - Individual classification - results all pdf

Confederation E&A Cableski Juniors and Seniors Championships

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 13.8.2010 - 15.8.2010
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (21) Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR   -19 M 9020 10090   1000,00
2 (20) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR BLR   -19 M 6820 9890   980,18
3 (22) Kakorych Dzianis BLR BLR   -19 M 8010 9660   957,38
4 (23) Basinski Mikhail BLR BLR   -19 M 8380 7930   830,53
5 (36) Vasko Alexander SVK SVK   -19 M 7930 6490   785,93
6 (65) Swietek Pavel POL POL   -19 M 6290 5150   623,39
7 (8) Slimak Nir ISR ISR   -19 M 4940     489,59
8 (35) Szász Jakub SVK SVK   -19 M 4760     471,75
9 (30) Chladek Lukas CZE CZE   -19 M 4120     408,33
10 (51) Hiebenga Pascal GER GER   -19 M 3520     348,86
11 (34) Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK   -19 M 3190     316,15
12 (66) Ulanowicz Olaf POL POL   -19 M 2270     224,98
13 (61) Toyne Benjamin GBR GBR   -19 M 740     73,34

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved