International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Grand Prix of the Cable 2013 - IQ SERVIS CUP 2013




Kosice


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall
Grand Prix of the Cable 2013 - IQ SERVIS CUP 2013
Kosice - 19/21 Jul 2013 2013

Grand Prix of the Cable 2013 - IQ SERVIS CUP 2013 - Skiers list - All list

Grand Prix of the Cable 2013 - IQ SERVIS CUP 2013

Alphabetic list Junior Girls under 15

Name Country   Club          
Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK   Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP   Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Fedorova Lucia SVK
SVK
 
TXK   Slalom Tricks    
Khatkouskaya Alena BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP   Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Petskova Iryna BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP   Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Prosverova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
SENT   Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Skyvova Marcela CZE
CZE
 
SKH   Slalom Tricks    
Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP   Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wenger Vanessa AUT
AUT
 
WWSC   Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall

Alphabetic list Junior Boys under 15

Name Country   Club          
Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP   Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Artsiomau Yahor BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP   Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Skyva Petr CZE
CZE
 
SKH   Slalom Tricks    
Straltsou Hleb BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP   Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wlosok Krystof CZE
CZE
 
SKH   Slalom Tricks    

Alphabetic list Junior Girls under 19

Name Country   Club          
Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK   Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH   Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
WSN   Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO   Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP   Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall

Alphabetic list Junior Boys under 19

Name Country   Club          
Hynek Radovan SVK
SVK
 
RIDE   Slalom Tricks    
Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK   Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
LazŠr Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK   Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Mikhailou Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP   Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Paulmair Thomas AUT
AUT
 
WWSC   Slalom      
Schickmaier Alexander AUT
AUT
 
WWSC   Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK   Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
VLP   Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall

Alphabetic list Open Ladies

Name Country   Club          
Ativ Aviv ISR
ISR
 
TLV   Slalom      
Begun Anna BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP     Tricks    
Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP   Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC   Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC   Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall

Alphabetic list Open Men

Name Country   Club          
Ativ Nadav ISR
ISR
 
TLV   Slalom      
Brezovsky Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK   Slalom Tricks    
Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
MYCN   Slalom      
Herrmann Simon GER
GER
 
KIEF   Slalom Tricks    
Hribik Miroslav SVK
SVK
 
TXK   Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall
Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP   Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall
Levy Aviv ISR
ISR
 
TLV   Slalom Tricks    
Marcincin Richard SVK
SVK
 
TXK   Slalom      
Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
NOVOP   Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall
Olsavsky Stefan SVK
SVK
 
TXK   Slalom      
Pugstaller Robert AUT
AUT
 
MYCN   Slalom      
SzŠsz Jakub SVK
SVK
 
TXK   Slalom Tricks    
Vojnic Tomislav-Martin AUT
AUT
 
WWSC   Slalom      
Zinser Daniel GER
GER
 
LEO   Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved