International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF E & A Cable Championships 2015




Alfsee/Rieste

Map of site
Offical event homepage
site homepage
Livestream

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
IWWF E & A Cable Championships 2015
Alfsee/Rieste - 3/6 Sep 2015 2015

Thursday, 3. of September 2015

   11:00  Registration              
   16:00  Homologation              

Friday, 4. of September 2015

   09:00  Offical practise              
   11:30  Officials meeting              
   12:00  Team captains meeting              
   14:00  Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   16:00  Open Men Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Open Men Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   19:00  Opening ceremony at Market Place              

Saturday, 5. of September 2015

   09:00  Open Ladies Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   11:00  Open Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   15:00  Open Ladies Jump 150 Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Ladies Jump 165 Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Jump 165 Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   16:30  Open Men Jump 180 Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       

Sunday, 6. of September 2015

   10:00  Open Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   10:30  Open Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   12:00  Open Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Price giving Slalom and Trick Ladies at Lake              
   13:00  Open Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Price giving Slalom and Trick Men at Lake              
   15:30  Open Ladies Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Price giving Jump Ladies at Lake              
   16:30  Open Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Price giving Jump Men at Lake              
   19:30  Prize giving ceremony at Bootshaus              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved