International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Ausee Youth Cup 2016




Asten Ausee

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Overall  (pdf)

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Ausee Youth Cup 2016
Asten Ausee - 29/31 Jul 2016 2016

     Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Preliminaries    start list          
     Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Preliminaries    start list          
     Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Preliminaries    start list          
     Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Preliminaries    start list          
     Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Preliminaries    start list             
     Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Preliminaries    start list             
     Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Preliminaries    start list             
     Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Preliminaries    start list             
     Junior Girls under 15 Jump Preliminaries    start list          
     Junior Boys under 15 Jump Preliminaries    start list          
     Junior Girls under 19 Jump Preliminaries    start list          
     Junior Boys under 19 Jump Preliminaries    start list          
     Junior Girls under 15 Slalom FINAL    start list          
     Junior Boys under 15 Slalom FINAL    start list          
     Junior Girls under 19 Slalom FINAL    start list          
     Junior Boys under 19 Slalom FINAL    start list          
     Junior Girls under 15 Tricks FINAL    start list             
     Junior Boys under 15 Tricks FINAL    start list             
     Junior Girls under 19 Tricks FINAL    start list             
     Junior Boys under 19 Tricks FINAL    start list             
     Junior Girls under 15 Jump FINAL    start list          
     Junior Boys under 15 Jump FINAL    start list          
     Junior Girls under 19 Jump FINAL    start list          

Saturday, 30. of July 2016

   08:00  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom FINAL    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved