International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Deutsche Wasserski Meisterschaften Seilbahn 2019




Alfsee


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom GER
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks GER
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump GER
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall
Junior Boys under 19 Overall GER

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Slalom GER
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Tricks GER
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall
Open Men Overall GER

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Slalom GER
Senior 1 Men Tricks GER
Senior 1 Men Tricks
Senior 1 Men Jump GER
Senior 1 Men Jump
Senior 1 Men Overall
Senior 1 Men Overall GER

Senior 2 Men Slalom
Senior 2 Men Tricks
Senior 2 Men Jump
Senior 2 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Deutsche Wasserski Meisterschaften Seilbahn 2019
Alfsee - 30 Aug/1 Sep 2019

Deutsche Wasserski Meisterschaften Seilbahn 2019 - Individual classification - Open Men Tricks

Deutsche Wasserski Meisterschaften Seilbahn 2019

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
  Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Marks Oliver GER
GER
 
Ope M 5620 5960   1000,00
2 Heinicke Niklas GER
GER
 
Ope M 4220 5670   951,34
3 Pech Bjoern *GER
GER
 
Ope M 4470 4180   750,00
4 Senge Robin *GER
GER
 
Ope M 4220 4020   708,05
5 Roemer Stephan *GER
GER
 
Ope M 3940 4000   671,14
6 Erends Martin *NED
NED
 
Ope M 2070 3160   530,20
7 Prigge Max GER
GER
 
Ope M 3090     518,46
8 Dieck Felix GER
GER
 
Ope M 3080     516,78
9 Ehlmann Lukas GER
GER
 
Ope M 2430     407,72
10 Graw Alexander GER
GER
 
Ope M 1300     218,12
11 Herrmann Simon GER
GER
 
Ope M 900     151,01
12 Abeck Marius GER
GER
 
Ope M 820     137,58

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved