International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: World Championships 2011


West Chester, Ohio


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Women Overall

  Men Overall

  Standing Division Ladies Slalom
  Standing Division Ladies Tricks
   Standing Division Ladies Jump
  Standing Division Ladies Overall

  Standing Division Men Slalom
  Standing Division Men Tricks
  Standing Division Men Jump
  Standing Division Men Overall

  Seated Division Women Slalom
  Seated Division Ladies Tricks
  Seated Division Ladies Jump
  Seated Division Ladies Overall

  Seated Division Men Slalom
  Seated Division Men Tricks
  Seated Division Men Jump
  Seated Division Men Overall

  Vision impaired Division Ladies Slalom
  Vision impaired Division Ladies Tricks
  Vision impaired Division Ladies Jump
  Vision impaired Division Ladies Overall

  Vision impaired Division Men Slalom
  Vision impaired Division Men Tricks
  Vision impaired Division Men Jump
  Vision impaired Division Men Overall

  Overall Team classification
World Championships 2011
West Chester, Ohio - 25/28 Aug 2011 2011

World Championships 2011 - Skiers list - All skiers

World Championships 2011

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Name Country   Categ.        
Hickmott Ian AUS AUS MP2 M Slalom s1 Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hoyle Darryl AUS AUS MP3 M Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Mcdonald Jamie AUS AUS AL1 M Slalom Tricks Jump 125 Overall
Sidman Belinda AUS AUS MP3 F Slalom Tricks    
Magalhaes Thomaz BRA BRA MP2 M Slalom s1      
Cloutier Jennifer CAN CAN MP3 F Slalom Tricks    
Riehl Ryan CAN CAN V23 M Slalom Tricks Jump 125 Overall
Ducloux Roland FRA FRA MP3 M Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Guillon Emmanuel FRA FRA MP3 M Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 125 Overall
Le Sausse Delphine FRA FRA MP3 F Slalom Tricks Jump 125 Overall
Turchet Philippe FRA FRA MP2 M Slalom s1 Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ellis Claire GBR GBR AL2 F Slalom Tricks    
Prunty Eamon IRL IRL MP3 M Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Cassioli Daniele ITA ITA V1 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
De Maria Pietro ITA ITA MP2 M Slalom s1 Tricks    
Di Pilato Tommaso ITA ITA V1 M Slalom   Jump 150  
Lanthaler Christain ITA ITA L M Slalom   Jump 125  
Pagnini Emanuele ITA ITA MP3 M Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 125 Overall
Riva Claudio ITA ITA MP3 M Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 125 Overall
Riva Uber ITA ITA V1 M Slalom Tricks    
Font Jorge MEX MEX MP1 M Slalom s1 Tricks    
Pop Roger NED NED MP2 M Slalom s1 Tricks Jump 125 Overall
Van Veldhuijsen Wim NED NED MP3 M Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 125 Overall
Bergh Dot Elisabeth NOR NOR AL2 F Slalom      
Gulbrandsen Bjorn NOR NOR V23 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Poulsen Glenn NOR NOR MP3 M Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 125 Overall
Van Der Merwe Barry RSA RSA A M Slalom Tricks    
Svensson Andreas SWE SWE MP3 M Slalom s2      
Furbish Bill USA USA MP1 M Slalom s1 Tricks    
Guzman Chad USA USA MP3 M Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 125 Overall
Mawby Katie USA USA V1 F Slalom Tricks    
Oberholltz Matt USA USA MP3 M     Jump 150  
Parks Robbie USA USA MP2 M Slalom s1 Tricks Jump 125 Overall
Radmilovic Jessica USA USA MP2 F Slalom Tricks Jump 125 Overall
Ray Joe USA USA MP2 M Slalom s1 Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Reed Daniel USA USA MP3 M Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Royal Mike USA USA V1 M Slalom Tricks    
Timm Graig USA USA A M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved