International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2012 Disabled European Championships




Club Nautique of Gātinais - Nemours

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


Seated Division Ladies Slalom
Seated Division Ladies Tricks
Seated Division Ladies Jump
Seated Division Ladies Overall

Seated Division Men Slalom
Seated Division Men Tricks
Seated Division Men Jump
Seated Division Men Overall

Vision Impaired Division Ladies Slalom
Vision Impaired Ladies Tricks

Vision Impaired Division Men Slalom
Vision Impaired Division Men Jump
Vision Impaired Division Men Overall

Standing Division Ladies Slalom
Standing Division Ladies Tricks

Standing Division Men Slalom
Standing Division Men Tricks
Standing Division Men Jump
Standing Division Men Overall

Overall Team classification
2012 Disabled European Championships
Club Nautique of Gātinais - Nemours - 10/15 Sep 2012 2012

10 September 2012

   09:00  Registration              

11 September 2012

   09:00  Classification              
   13:00  Familiarisation              

12 September 2012

   09:00  Familiarisation              
   18:00  Opening Ceremony              

13 September 2012

   10:00  Seated Division Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Seated Division Men Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Standing Division Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Standing Division Men Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   14:00  All skiers Jump Preliminary    start list          

14 September 2012

   09:30  Vision Impaired Division Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Vision Impaired Division Men Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Standing Division Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Standing Division Men Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Seated Division Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Seated Divison Men Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Vision Impaired Division Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Vision Impaired Division Men Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   14:00  Seated Division Ladies Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Seated Division Men Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Standing Division Ladies Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Standing Division Men Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Vision Impaired Ladies Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Vision Impaired Men Slalom Final              

15 September 2012

   10:00  Standing Division Ladies Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Standing Division Men Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Vision Impaired Division Ladies Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Vision Impaired Division Men Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Seated Division Ladies Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Seated Division Men Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   13:30  All skiers Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Slalom, Tricks & Jump Medals Presentation (On Site)              
   20:00  Final Banquet & Medals Presentation              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved