International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EAME Senior Championships 2009


Maurik

  map of site

Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Senior 2 Ladies Slalom
  Senior 3 Ladies Slalom
  Senior 2 Ladies Tricks
  Senior 3 Ladies Tricks
  Senior 2 Ladies Jump
  Senior 3 Ladies Jump
  Senior 3 Ladies Overall
  Senior 2 Ladies Overall

  Senior 3 Men Slalom
  Senior 2 Men Slalom
  Senior 2 Men Tricks
  Senior 3 Men Tricks
  Senior 2 Men Jump
  Senior 3 Men Jump
  Senior 2 Men Overall
  Senior 3 Men Overall

  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom
  Senior 1 Ladies Tricks
  Senior 1 Ladies Jump
  Senior 1 Ladies Overall

  Senior 1 Men Slalom
  Senior 1 Men Tricks
  Senior 1 Men Jump
  Senior 1 Men Overall

  Slalom Team classification
  Tricks Team classification
  Jump Team classification
  Overall Team classification
EAME Senior Championships 2009
Maurik - 17/20 Sep 2009 2009

EAME Senior Championships 2009 - Team classification - Slalom Team classification

EAME Senior Championships 2009

Slalom Team classification Team results

- 17.09.2009 - 20.09.2009
    Country Name Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
 
FRA
 
France
 
 
Marchevet Cecile*
Gabriel Raoul*
Ducrot Nicolas
Fleury Jean-Pierre
Guyamier Patrick*
Bertrand Georges
Leprince Philippe*
Brunel Pierre Gilles
3253
*948,53
*767,44

70,71
*656,57
101,01
*880,00
100,00
 








 








3253
 
2
 
DEN
 
Denmark
 
 
Arp Hansen Lars*
Pedersen Ib Trier*
Schmidt Jesper*
Abrahamsen Gert*
Lygum Christian
2493
*680,00
*630,00
*627,91
*555,56
453,49
 





 





2493
 
3
 
GBR
 
Great Britain
 
 
Sizer Lorraine
Hornagold Mike*
Hammersley Paul
Wilkinson Jonathon*
Beard Mark
Slater Colin*
Ward George*
2385
294,12
*639,53
515,15
*595,96
202,02
*520,00
*630,00
 







 







2385
 
4
 
GER
 
Germany
 
 
Langrock Claudia*
Schipner Thoralf*
Gummelt Heiko
Sprang Michael*
Bothe Andreas*
Menzel Hans-Joachim
Senge Wolfgang
2372
*485,29
*616,28
279,07
*523,26
*747,47
106,06
350,00
 







 







2372
 
5
 
NED
 
Netherlands
 
 
Clay Alex*
Dokoupil Tom*
Owel Bob
Van Scherpenzeel Han*
Slot Pieter*
2231
*535,35
*569,77
454,55
*510,00
*616,28
 





 





2231
 
6
 
RUS
 
Russia
 
 
Gubarenko Olga*
Mistryukov Alexander
Gorshcharuk Dmitry*
Mednikov Alexey*
Nosachev Sergey
1971
*793,10

*511,63
*666,67

 





 





1971
 
7
 
SWE
 
Sweden
 
 
Skande Ulf*
Bäcklin Jerry*
Anderberg Natasha*
1920
*980,00
*80,00
*860,29
 



 



1920
 
8
 
NOR
 
Norway
 
 
Johnsen Lasse*
Lilleberg Audun*
Varming Susanne*
1847
*580,00
*600,00
*666,67
 



 



1847
 
9
 
BEL
 
Belgium
 
 
Saintviteux Yves*
Bergmans Marc
Delhaize Matthieu*
Koot Francis*
1842
*534,88
81,40
*720,93
*585,86
 




 




1842
 
10
 
AUT
 
Austria
 
 
Begovich Heinz*
Engelhardt Volker*
Jirak Bernd*
1524
*520,00
*424,24
*580,00
 



 



1524
 
11
 
MON
 
Monaco
 
 
Keusseoglou Aleco*
Legrand Berit*
Soer Gerard*
1367
*696,97
*344,83
*325,58
 



 



1367
 
12
 
GRE
 
Greece
 
 
Athanassopoulos Alexis
Gabriel George Nicolas*
Kambanis Andreas
Frangistas Nikolas*
Dulos Fotis*
1363

*50,00

*860,00
*453,49
 





 





1363
 
13
 
SUI
 
Switzerland
 
 
Seyfried Xavier*
Sprenger Ernst*
1292
*511,63
*780,00
 


 


1292
 
14
 
LTU
 
Lithuania
 
 
Vytautas Valentelis*
Lazhinskas Richardas*
1173
*545,45
*627,91
 


 


1173
 
15
 
IRL
 
Ireland
 
 
Kirby Dianne*
Mc Guigan Donal*
Skelton Robin
Watson Rodney
847
*544,44
*303,03


 




 




847
 
16
 
RSA
 
South Africa
 
 
Johnson Jan*
767
*766,67
 

 

767
 
17
 
SRB
 
Serbia
 
 
Ceranic Predrag*
523
*523,26
 

 

523
 
18
 
POL
 
Poland
 
 
Waz Joanna*
44
*44,12
 

 

44
 
19
 
ITA
 
Italy
 
 
Onorato Gianfranco
 

 

 

 
 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved