International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2010 Europe & Africa Open Championships


Thorpe

  map of site

Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Overall Team classification

  Podiums
2010 Europe & Africa Open Championships
Thorpe - 19/22 Aug 2010 2010

2010 Europe & Africa Open Championships - Skiers list - All skiers

2010 Europe & Africa Open Championships

Best Scores per Teams All skiers

- 19/08/2010 - 22/08/2010
Bib Name Country   Categ. Slalom   Tricks   Jump  
(102) Köstenberger Claudio AUT AUT Ope M 2.00/58/11.25 Rc 3030 Rc 58.8m (193ft) Rc
(2) Rauchenwald Tina AUT AUT Ope F 5.00/55/13.00 Rc 3880 Rc 46.2m (152ft) Rc
(3) Rohrer Irena AUT AUT Ope F 2.00/55/12.00 Rc        
(4) Adriaensen Kate BEL BEL Ope F 5.50/55/12.00 Rc        
(5) Detry Céline BEL BEL Ope F 4.00/55/12.00 Rc        
(6) Fortamps Olivier *BEL BEL Ope M     10090 Rc    
(7) Graux Basile BEL BEL Ope M 5.00/58/12.00 Rc 6740 Rc    
(8) Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL BEL Ope F            
(10) Van Heuverswijn Cyprien BEL BEL Ope M 4.00/58/13.00 Rc 5420 Rc 44.7m (147ft) Rc
(11) Beliakou Herman BLR BLR Ope M 3.50/58/12.00 Rc 11490 Rc 54.1m (177ft) Rc
(12) Berdnikava Natallia BLR BLR Ope F 1.00/55/11.25 Rc 8590 Rc 52.5m (172ft) Rc
(13) Deviatovski Oleg BLR BLR Ope M 5.00/58/11.25 Rc 11070 Rc 56.3m (185ft) Rc
(14) Pavlova Olga BLR BLR Ope F 3.00/55/12.00 Rc 4730 Rc 43.5m (143ft) Rc
(15) Turets Iryna BLR BLR Ope F 4.50/55/14.25 Rc 4640 Rc 47.9m (157ft) Rc
(16) Veramchuk Maryia BLR BLR Ope F 3.50/55/12.00 Rc 7750 Rc 43.1m (141ft) Rc
(17) Zharnasek Aliaksei *BLR BLR Ope M     7020 Rc    
(18) Matkovic Jelena CRO CRO Ope F 3.00/55/12.00 Rc        
(19) Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos CYP CYP Ope M 2.50/58/13.00 Rc        
(20) Kolman Martin CZE CZE Ope M 4.00/58/11.25 Rc 9930 Rc 56.0m (184ft) Rc
(21) Kolman Zdenek CZE CZE Ope M 4.00/58/13.00 Rc 8820 Rc    
(22) Odvarko Daniel CZE CZE Ope M 1.00/58/10.25 Rc 4790 Rc    
(23) Sedlmajer Adam *CZE CZE Ope M 3.50/58/10.75 Rc 10500 Rc 56.1m (184ft) Rc
(24) Vesely Petr CZE CZE Ope M 4.50/58/11.25 Rc        
(25) Zlatohlavkova Martina CZE CZE Ope F 3.00/55/12.00 Rc 6950 Rc 39.9m (131ft) Rc
(26) Fladborg June DEN DEN Ope F 5.00/55/12.00 Rc     53.0m (174ft) Rc
(27) Jepsen Maj Lund DEN DEN Ope F 2.00/55/13.00 Rc     51.1m (168ft) Rc
(29) Soendergaard Stinne DEN DEN Ope F         43.8m (144ft) Rc
(30) Trads Haugaard Sebastian DEN DEN Ope M 4.50/58/13.00 Rc     46.8m (154ft) Rc
(31) Botas Medem Nadine ESP ESP Ope F 2.00/55/12.00 Rc        
(32) De Medrano Tiana Cristina ESP ESP Ope F 0.50/55/12.00 Rc 5910 Rc    
(33) Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP ESP Ope M     3250 Rc 59.6m (196ft) Rc
(34) Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP ESP Ope M     4620 Rc 58.4m (192ft) Rc
(35) Morros Ivan ESP ESP Ope M 4.00/58/10.75 Rc        
(36) Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP ESP Ope M 4.50/58/12.00 Rc 7230 Rc 47.1m (155ft) Rc
(37) Hoikkanen Emilia FIN FIN Ope F 0.50/55/14.25 Rc 3510 Rc 36.6m (120ft) Rc
(38) Lammi Jarno FIN FIN Ope M         52.3m (172ft) Rc
(39) Lammi Jutta FIN FIN Ope F 2.00/55/12.00 Rc 4270 Rc 48.0m (157ft) Rc
(40) Lammi Laura FIN FIN Ope F 3.50/55/12.00 Rc 4160 Rc    
(41) Rönkkö Pietari FIN FIN Ope M 1.50/58/12.00 Rc        
(42) Amade Anais FRA FRA Ope F 5.50/55/11.25 Rc 7000 Rc 47.4m (156ft) Rc
(43) Aynaud Marion *FRA FRA Ope F     8860 Rc    
(44) Ballon Pierre FRA FRA Ope M     8560 Rc 49.7m (163ft) Rc
(45) Cambray Iris *FRA FRA Ope F     8850 Rc    
(46) Chardin Nancy FRA FRA Ope F 1.50/55/13.00 Rc 6840 Rc 43.9m (144ft) Rc
(47) Costard Manon FRA FRA Ope F 4.00/55/12.00 Rc 5540 Rc 44.0m (144ft) Rc
(48) Dailland Thibaut FRA FRA Ope M 5.00/58/12.00 Rc 10520 Rc 46.8m (154ft) Rc
(49) Desboyaux Franck *FRA FRA Ope M     9500 Rc    
(50) Descuns Sacha FRA FRA Ope M 3.00/58/10.75 Rc        
(51) Faisy Jean Baptiste *FRA FRA Ope M 3.50/58/10.75 Rc        
(53) Le Forestier Nicolas *FRA FRA Ope M     12250 Rc    
(54) Lucine Clementine *FRA FRA Ope F 1.00/55/10.75 Rc 3480 Rc 47.3m (155ft) Rc
(55) Mathieu Marion *FRA FRA Ope F 2.00/55/11.25 Rc 8030 Rc 47.1m (155ft) Rc
(56) Poteau Alexandre *FRA FRA Ope M     10870 Rc    
(57) Serrault Aurelien *FRA FRA Ope M         62.5m (205ft) Rc
(58) Welter Claire Lise *FRA FRA Ope F 1.00/55/11.25 Rc        
(59) Arthur Nicole GBR GBR Ope F 1.00/55/10.75 Rc        
(60) Asher William *GBR GBR Ope M 3.50/58/10.25 Rc        
(61) Campbell Glenn GBR GBR Ope M 2.50/58/10.75 Rc        
(62) Critchley Stephen GBR GBR Ope M 5.00/58/18.25 Rc 6830 Rc 62.1m (204ft) Rc
(63) Earl James GBR GBR Ope M 0.50/58/11.25 Rc 6720 Rc 48.6m (159ft) Rc
(64) Seels Jason *GBR GBR Ope M 3.00/58/10.75 Rc 8670 Rc 68.1m (223ft) Rc
(65) Sharman Damien *GBR GBR Ope M         66.2m (217ft) Rc
(71) Shorten Danielle GBR GBR Ope F 4.00/55/18.25 Rc 3390 Rc 40.8m (134ft) Rc
(67) Winter Fred GBR GBR Ope M 4.50/58/11.25 Rc        
(68) Krueger Geena GER GER Ope F 2.50/55/12.00 Rc     35.7m (117ft) Rc
(69) Schipner Bojan GER GER Ope M 3.50/58/18.25 Rc 3570 Rc 64.5m (212ft) Rc
(70) Hatzis George GRE GRE Ope M 0.50/58/11.25 Rc 6720 Rc 52.7m (173ft) Rc
(72) Vympranietsova Marie GRE GRE Ope F 1.50/55/12.00 Rc     50.9m (167ft) Rc
(73) Allais Carlo *ITA ITA Ope M 1.00/58/10.25 Rc        
(74) Caruso Silvia ITA ITA Ope F 2.00/55/12.00 Rc 7590 Rc    
(76) D'Alberto Matteo ITA ITA Ope M     8880 Rc    
(77) Degasperi Thomas ITA ITA Ope M 3.00/58/10.25 Rc        
(78) Luzzeri Matteo ITA ITA Ope M 1.50/58/10.75 Rc 6510 Rc 53.4m (175ft) Rc
(79) Pajni Maria Luisa ITA ITA Ope F 1.00/55/13.00 Rc 5860 Rc 43.7m (143ft) Rc
(75) Spinelli Luca ITA ITA Ope M 1.00/58/11.25 Rc 4610 Rc 58.5m (192ft) Rc
(80) Foss Anders NOR NOR Ope M 2.00/58/11.25 Rc        
(81) Ragg Monica ROM ROM Ope F 1.00/55/18.25 Rc        
(82) Churakova Tatiana RUS RUS Ope F     7120 Rc    
(84) Komarova Ksenia RUS RUS Ope F 2.00/55/11.25 Rc 1430 Rc 36.8m (121ft) Rc
(85) Morozov Igor RUS RUS Ope M 2.50/58/11.25 Rc     64.6m (212ft) Rc
(86) Ryanzin Vladimir RUS RUS Ope M 2.00/58/12.00 Rc 4320 Rc 62.7m (206ft) Rc
(87) Collot Jeremie SUI SUI Ope M 3.50/58/11.25 Rc        
(88) Giacometti Sébastien SUI SUI Ope M 2.00/58/12.00 Rc 2380 Rc 49.9m (164ft) Rc
(90) Lambrigger Loris SUI SUI Ope M 1.00/58/12.00 Rc 8510 Rc    
(91) Lambrigger Thierry SUI SUI Ope M 4.50/58/14.25 Rc 7240 Rc    
(112) Thomsen Elena SUI SUI Ope F 3.00/55/12.00 Rc 3690 Rc 50.7m (166ft) Rc
(93) Bartalsky Martin SVK SVK Ope M 2.00/58/10.75 Rc 6800 Rc 59.6m (196ft) Rc
(94) Kolesarova Barbora SVK SVK Ope F 1.50/55/11.25 Rc 3930 Rc    
(95) Brännström Markus SWE SWE Ope M            
(96) Edebäck Hanna *SWE SWE Ope F 1.00/55/11.25 Rc        
(97) Edeback-Hirs Josefin SWE SWE Ope F 0.00/55/13.00 Rc        
(98) Efverström Daniel SWE SWE Ope M 1.50/58/11.25 Rc 6230 Rc 61.2m (201ft) Rc
(99) Efverström Johan SWE SWE Ope M 1.00/58/10.75 Rc        
(100) Francke Lisa SWE SWE Ope F     2160 Rc 49.3m (162ft) Rc
(101) Vikström Oskar SWE SWE Ope M 3.00/58/11.25 Rc 4910 Rc 52.7m (173ft) Rc

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved