International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Princes Pro-Am/Team Challenge


Princes Ski Club


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  All skiers D1 Slalom

  Open Men D2 Slalom

  Open Ladies D3 Slalom
Princes Pro-Am/Team Challenge
Princes Ski Club - 27/29 Aug 2010 2010

Princes Pro-Am/Team Challenge - Skiers list - All skiers

Princes Pro-Am/Team Challenge

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country          
Alcock Mark * Slalom      
Allais Carlo *ITA ITA Slalom      
Allman Jemma *GBR GBR Slalom      
Allman Nick *GBR GBR Slalom      
Arthur Nicole *GBR GBR Slalom      
Asher William *GBR GBR Slalom      
Åström Fredrik *SWE SWE Slalom      
Beaucheane Jamie *USA USA Slalom      
Bird Rob * Slalom      
Brantley Tom * Slalom      
Brown Jay *GBR GBR Slalom      
Brown Marcus *USA USA Slalom      
Burridge Mark *GBR GBR Slalom      
Butler Andy * Slalom      
Campbell Glenn *GBR GBR Slalom      
Chambaud Romain *FRA FRA Slalom      
Chapman Glyn *GBR GBR Slalom      
Colverd Jodie *GBR GBR Slalom      
Colverd Peter *GBR GBR Slalom      
Cope Matthew *GBR GBR Slalom      
Dailland Thibaut *FRA FRA Slalom      
Descuns Sacha *FRA FRA Slalom      
Evans Rhys *GBR GBR Slalom      
Fletcher Sol *GBR GBR Slalom      
Gibson Matt * Slalom      
Glanfield Stephen *GBR GBR Slalom      
Hanisch Cedric * Slalom      
Hebdon Harry *GBR GBR Slalom      
Hills Daniel GBR GBR Slalom      
Hinds Tony *GBR GBR Slalom      
Hladik Rob * Slalom      
Jessup Ollie * Slalom      
Kaye David *GBR GBR Slalom      
Kinnane David *GBR GBR Slalom      
Kinnane Sam *GBR GBR Slalom      
Komarova Ksenia *RUS RUS Slalom      
Larkin Aaron *NZL NZL Slalom      
Latham Joyce *GBR GBR Slalom      
Luzzeri Fedele *ITA ITA Slalom      
Luzzeri Matteo *ITA ITA Slalom      
Milicich Garth * Slalom      
Murphy Graham *GBR GBR Slalom      
Newby-Ricci Anthony *GBR GBR Slalom      
Nutt David *GBR GBR Slalom      
Nutt Katie *GBR GBR Slalom      
O'Brien Cliff * Slalom      
Outram Luke *GBR GBR Slalom      
Outram Sanchia *GBR GBR Slalom      
Parrish Chris *USA USA Slalom      
Parsons Nick *USA USA Slalom      
Peckett Tim *GBR GBR Slalom      
Poland Joel *GBR GBR Slalom      
Poland Rob *GBR GBR Slalom      
Rose Simon *GBR GBR Slalom      
Rossi Chris *USA USA Slalom      
Schweigert Jurgen *GER GER Slalom      
Sembos Anna *GRE GRE Slalom      
Shirley Owen *GBR GBR Slalom      
Shorsky Shawn * Slalom      
Solman Andrew * Slalom      
Stephenson Jeremy *GBR GBR Slalom      
Susi Billy * Slalom      
Thompson Ben *GBR GBR Slalom      
Thompson Charlie *GBR GBR Slalom      
Thompson Chris *GBR GBR Slalom      
Travers Jon *GBR GBR Slalom      
Wilkinson Jonathon *GBR GBR Slalom      
Williams Tom *GBR GBR Slalom      
Winter Fred *GBR GBR Slalom      
Winter Hilary *GBR GBR Slalom      
Winter Martin *GBR GBR Slalom      
Winter Terry * Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved