International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Princes Pro-Am/Team Challenge


Princes Ski Club


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  All skiers D1 Slalom

  Open Men D2 Slalom

  Open Ladies D3 Slalom
Princes Pro-Am/Team Challenge
Princes Ski Club - 27/29 Aug 2010 2010

Princes Pro-Am/Team Challenge - Starting List - All skiers D1 Slalom Round 1

Princes Pro-Am/Team Challenge

All skiers D1 Slalom Round 1 Starting list Friday - 09:00

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2010 - 29/08/2010
      Name Country   Score
37 1 GBR Cope Matthew *GBR    
  2 GBR Colverd Peter *GBR    
  3 GBR Rose Simon *GBR    
  4 GBR Allman Nick *GBR    
  5 GBR Mc Latckie Katie *GBR    
  6 GER Schweigert Jurgen *GER    
  7 GRE Sembos Anna *GRE    
  8 GBR Kaye David *GBR    
  9 GBR Poland Rob *GBR    
  10 GBR Bird Rob *GBR    
  11 GBR Outram Sanchia *GBR    
  12 GBR Hebdon Harry *GBR    
  13 GBR Hills Daniel GBR    
  14 GBR Colverd Jodie *GBR    
  15 GBR Murphy Graham *GBR    
  16 GBR Allman Jemma *GBR    
  17 GBR Evans Rhys *GBR    
  18 GBR Thompson Chris *GBR    
  19 GBR Peckett Tim *GBR    
  20 GBR Stephenson Jeremy *GBR    
  21 GBR Butler Andy *GBR    
  22 GBR Latham Joyce *GBR    
  23 GBR Outram Luke *GBR    
  24 RUS Komarova Ksenia *RUS    
  25 NZL Gibson Matt *NZL    
  26 GBR Nutt Katie *GBR    
  27 GBR Kinnane David *GBR    
  28 GBR Burridge Mark *GBR    
  29 GBR Hinds Tony *GBR    
  30 GBR Thompson Charlie *GBR    
  31 GBR Winter Hilary *GBR    
  32 GBR Chapman Glyn *GBR    
  33 GBR Solman Andrew *GBR    
  34 GBR Poland Joel *GBR    
  35 SWE Åström Fredrik *SWE    
  36 GBR Williams Tom *GBR    
  37 GBR Glanfield Stephen *GBR    
  38 GBR Nutt David *GBR    
  39 GBR Kinnane Sam *GBR    
  40 GBR Newby-Ricci Anthony *GBR    
  41 GBR Alcock Mark *GBR    
  42 GBR Thompson Ben *GBR    
  43 GBR Winter Martin *GBR    
  44 Hanisch Cedric *    
  45 GBR Brown Jay *GBR    
  46 SLO Hladik Rob *SLO    
  47 GBR Fletcher Sol *GBR    
  48 ITA Luzzeri Fedele *ITA    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved