International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Ukraine Open 2010


Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
Ukraine Open 2010
Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine - 10/12 Sep 2010 2010

Ukraine Open 2010 - Skiers list - All skiers

Ukraine Open 2010

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country   Categ.        
Allais Carlo ITA ITA Ope M Slalom      
Amade Anais FRA FRA Ope F Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Asher William GBR GBR Ope M Slalom      
Aynaud Marion FRA FRA Ope F   Tricks    
Ballon Pierre FRA FRA Ope M   Tricks Jump 165  
Beliakou Herman BLR BLR Ope M   Tricks    
Bennett Danyelle USA USA Ope F Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Berdnikava Natallia BLR BLR Ope F   Tricks Jump 165  
Cambray Iris FRA FRA Ope F   Tricks    
Campbell Glenn GBR GBR Ope M Slalom      
Churakova Tatiana RUS RUS Ope F   Tricks    
Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR BLR -14 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Degasperi Thomas ITA ITA Ope M Slalom      
Desboyaux Franck FRA FRA Ope M   Tricks    
Dodd Ryan CAN CAN Ope M   Tricks Jump 180  
Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA FRA Ope M Slalom      
Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR UKR -14 M Slalom Tricks    
Fladborg June DEN DEN Ope F Slalom   Jump 165  
Fortamps Olivier BEL BEL Ope M   Tricks    
Ivlyushkina Olga UKR UKR -14 F   Tricks    
Jepsen Maj Lund DEN DEN Ope F     Jump 165  
Karpenko Anastasia UKR UKR -14 F Slalom      
Komarova Ksenia RUS RUS Ope F Slalom      
Kravchenko Gleb UKR UKR -14 M   Tricks    
Krueger Freddy USA USA Ope M     Jump 180  
Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR UKR -14 F   Tricks    
Lane Mark USA USA Ope M     Jump 180  
Larkin Aaron NZL NZL Ope M Slalom      
Lauretano Alexandra USA USA Ope F Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Le Forestier Nicolas FRA FRA Ope M   Tricks    
Lucine Clementine FRA FRA Ope F Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Magnowski Kole CAN CAN Ope M     Jump 180  
Maksimenkova Sofia UKR UKR -14 F   Tricks    
Mathieu Marion FRA FRA Ope F Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Miranda Rodrigo CHI CHI Ope M   Tricks Jump 180  
Morozov Igor RUS RUS Ope M Slalom   Jump 180  
Parsons Nick USA USA Ope M Slalom      
Pirozhenko Anna UKR UKR -14 F   Tricks    
Pogorelova Sofia UKR UKR -14 F   Tricks    
Poteau Alexandre FRA FRA Ope M   Tricks    
Purosau Mikhail BLR BLR -14 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Rossi Christopher USA USA Ope M Slalom      
Rublevskiy Daniil UKR UKR -14 M Slalom      
Rutkovski Artur BLR BLR -14 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ryanzin Vladimir RUS RUS Ope M     Jump 180  
Samoilov Alexander UKR UKR -14 M   Tricks    
Seels Jason GBR GBR Ope M Slalom   Jump 180  
Sharman Damien GBR GBR Ope M     Jump 180  
Susi Billy USA USA Ope M Slalom      
Syslov Grigorij RUS RUS -14 M Slalom Tricks    
Travers Jonathan USA USA Ope M Slalom      
Truelove Karen USA USA Ope F Slalom      
Turets Iryna BLR BLR Ope F Slalom   Jump 165  
Veramchuk Maryia BLR BLR Ope F   Tricks    
Vympranietsova Marie GRE GRE Ope F     Jump 165  
Welter Claire Lise FRA FRA Ope F Slalom      
Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR BLR Ope M   Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved