International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2nd Budapest Slalom Cup 2011


Dunavarsany

  map of site

Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Over 45 Ladies Slalom
  Over 55 Ladies Slalom

  Over 55 Men Slalom
  Over 45 Men Slalom
  Over 55 Men Slalom
  Over 45 Men Slalom

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Slalom

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Slalom

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Slalom

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Slalom

  Under 21 Ladies Slalom
  Under 21 Ladies Slalom

  Under 21 Men Slalom
  Under 21 Men Slalom

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Slalom

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Slalom

  Over 35 Ladies Slalom
  Over 35 Ladies Slalom

  Over 35 Men Slalom
  Over 35 Men Slalom
2nd Budapest Slalom Cup 2011
Dunavarsany - 13/14 Aug 2011 2011

2nd Budapest Slalom Cup 2011 - Skiers list - All skiers

2nd Budapest Slalom Cup 2011

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country   Categ.        
Adamsons Raitis LAT LAT Ope M Slalom      
Albert Aron HUN HUN -14 M Slalom      
Bautin Zdenko SLO SLO 45+ M Slalom      
Begovich Heinz AUT AUT 55+ M Slalom      
Ceranic Predrag SRB SRB Ope M Slalom      
Dragic Srdjan SRB SRB Ope M Slalom      
Engelhardt Volker AUT AUT 45+ M Slalom      
Fekete Aleksandar SRB SRB -14 M Slalom      
Fekete Bruno SRB SRB 45+ M Slalom      
Fekete Stefan SRB SRB Ope M Slalom      
Friedrich Iris AUT AUT 35+ F Slalom      
Gyursanszky Gabor HUN HUN Ope M Slalom      
Halasz Lajosz HUN HUN Ope M Slalom      
Jurás Laszló HUN HUN 35+ M Slalom      
Kiss Melinda HUN HUN 35+ F Slalom      
Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond AUT AUT 45+ M Slalom      
Kolos Laszlo HUN HUN 35+ M Slalom      
Koszeghi Gabor HUN HUN 35+ M Slalom      
Koszeghy Patrik HUN HUN Ope M Slalom      
Lesko Zoltan HUN HUN 35+ M Slalom      
Lomakins Maksims LAT LAT 35+ M Slalom      
Madar Sandor HUN HUN 35+ M Slalom      
Masic Aleksa SRB SRB Ope M Slalom      
Medja Jaka SLO SLO Ope M Slalom      
Mednikov Alexey RUS RUS Ope M Slalom      
Mednikova Polina RUS RUS -14 F Slalom      
Nemeth Gabor HUN HUN 35+ M Slalom      
Petosevic Slobodan SRB SRB 45+ M Slalom      
Pocsi Sandor HUN HUN Ope M Slalom      
Sebok Zoltan HUN HUN 45+ M Slalom      
Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN HUN Ope M Slalom      
Smithing Mike USA USA 45+ M Slalom      
Steinwald Gisi AUT AUT 35+ F Slalom      
Zentai Laszlo HUN HUN 35+ M Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved