International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 7th Trofeo Laghetto International 2011


Sperlonga (LT) - ITALY

  map of site

Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Over 45 Ladies Slalom
  Over 55 Ladies Slalom
  Over 55 Ladies Tricks
  Over 45 Ladies Tricks
  Over 55 Ladies Jump
  Over 45 Ladies Jump
  Over 45 Ladies Overall
  Over 55 Ladies Overall

  Over 55 Men Slalom
  Over 45 Men Slalom
  Over 55 Men Tricks
  Over 45 Men Tricks
  Over 45 Men Jump
  Over 55 Men Jump
  Over 45 Men Overall
  Over 55 Men Overall

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Over 35 Ladies Slalom
  Over 35 Ladies Tricks
  Over 35 Ladies Jump
  Over 35 Ladies Overall

  Over 35 Men Slalom
  Over 35 Men Tricks
  Over 35 Men Jump
  Over 35 Men Overall
7th Trofeo Laghetto International 2011
Sperlonga (LT) - ITALY - 17/18 Sep 2011 2011

7th Trofeo Laghetto International 2011 - Skiers list - All skiers

7th Trofeo Laghetto International 2011

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country   Categ.        
Archontakis Alessandro ITA ITA -17 M Slalom      
Archontakis Fransiskos ITA ITA 45+ M Slalom      
Bellucci Omar ITA ITA Ope M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Berio Edoardo ITA ITA -17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Blum Francine   55+ F   Tricks    
Caldarola Domenico ITA ITA 45+ M Slalom      
Caldarola Francesco ITA ITA -14 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Caprioli Michele ITA ITA -14 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Caruso Silvia ITA ITA Ope F Slalom Tricks    
Di Raimo Nicola ITA ITA 45+ M Slalom      
Domini Manuel ITA ITA -17 M Slalom   Jump 150  
Garassino Gianluca ITA ITA 45+ M Slalom      
Ianni Beatrice ITA ITA Ope F Slalom      
Ianni Fabio ITA ITA Ope M Slalom      
Ianni Matteo ITA ITA Ope M Slalom      
Lagana Antonio ITA ITA 45+ M   Tricks    
Luzzeri Fedele ITA ITA 45+ M Slalom      
Maroulis Aimilios GRE GRE 35+ M Slalom      
Migliardi Manuela ITA ITA Ope F Slalom      
Mosti Marina ITA ITA Ope F Slalom      
Napolitano Davide ITA ITA Ope M Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall
Napolitano Mario ITA ITA Ope M Slalom      
Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Passarelli Dante ITA ITA -14 M Slalom      
Piccirilli Luca ITA ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Pirri Beatrice ITA ITA -14 F Slalom Tricks    
Privitera Claudio ITA ITA 45+ M Slalom      
Riccobono Andrea ITA ITA Ope M Slalom   Jump 150  
Roselli Gianluca ITA ITA 45+ M Slalom      
Roselli Guendalina ITA ITA -14 F Slalom Tricks    
Schonauer Fabrizio ITA ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Spinelli Luca ITA ITA Ope M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Tersigni Claudia ITA ITA -17 F Slalom Tricks    
Tersigni Livia ITA ITA Ope F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Tersigni Pietro ITA ITA -17 M Slalom   Jump 150  
Werder Ruth SUI SUI 55+ F Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved