International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Recetto Cup 2012




Recetto (NO) - ITALY


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Recetto Cup 2012
Recetto (NO) - ITALY - 22/23 Sep 2012 2012

Recetto Cup 2012 - Skiers list - All skiers

Recetto Cup 2012

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Club   Country Categ.        
Bagnoli Alice LUN
ITA
 
ITA -17 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ballon Pierre CUS
FRA
 
FRA Ope M   Tricks Jump 165  
Barlassina Nicola MFN
ITA
 
ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Berio Edoardo REC
ITA
 
ITA -17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Bonati Roberto MFN
ITA
 
ITA 45+ M Slalom      
Buzzotta Patrizio CUS
ITA
 
ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Censi Dario  
SUI
 
SUI Ope M Slalom      
Cigala Fulgosi Anna FLI
ITA
 
ITA -10 F Slalom Tricks    
Contri Emanuele JOL
ITA
 
ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Ferraro Andrea SUD
ITA
 
ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Frei Arthur  
SUI
 
SUI 35+ M Slalom      
Gagliardi James TMM
ITA
 
ITA -12 M Slalom      
Gagliardi Sofia Sara TMM
ITA
 
ITA -14 F Slalom      
Gagliardi Vittorio TMM
ITA
 
ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Gatti Sergio TMM
ITA
 
ITA 45+ M Slalom      
Giletti Emilio TMM
ITA
 
ITA -17 M Slalom      
Giletti Maurizio TMM
ITA
 
ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Grassi Simone FLI
ITA
 
ITA -14 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Jones Julia  
GBR
 
GBR -17 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Jones Kevin  
SUI
 
SUI -17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Keusseoglou Aleco  
MON
 
MON 45+ M Slalom      
Keusseoglou Alexis  
MON
 
MON -10 M Slalom      
Kunert Matej  
SVK
 
SVK Ope M Slalom      
La Ganga Carlotta LUN
ITA
 
ITA Ope F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Lotti Enrico CUS
ITA
 
ITA 45+ M Slalom      
Lucine Clementine CUS
FRA
 
FRA Ope F Slalom Tricks    
Luzzeri Fedele JOL
ITA
 
ITA 45+ M Slalom      
Marchiando Nicola TMM
ITA
 
ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Marenzi Edoardo FLI
ITA
 
ITA -12 M Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Mascarello Luciano TMM
ITA
 
ITA 55+ M Slalom      
Pajni Gianmarco GER
ITA
 
ITA -17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Pajni Maria Luisa GER
ITA
 
ITA -21 F Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Peruzzi Massimo TMM
ITA
 
ITA 45+ M Slalom      
Pietrantoni Francesco MFN
ITA
 
ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Pizzocari Gerardo SUD
ITA
 
ITA 45+ M Slalom      
Van De Putte Matteo PUR
ITA
 
ITA -17 M Slalom      
Vympranietsova Marie CUS
GRE
 
GRE Ope F Slalom   Jump 165  
Zenoni Giorgio FLI
ITA
 
ITA -10 M Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved