International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Moravia Cup 2013




Oleksovice


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Moravia Cup 2013
Oleksovice - 8/9 Jun 2013 2013

8. June 2013

   0:00  Under 14 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   0:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   0:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   0:00  Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   0:00  Open Men Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   0:00  Over 35 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   0:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   0:00  Under 14 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   0:00  Under 17 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   0:00  Open Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   0:00  Open Men Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   0:00  Under 14 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list          
   0:00  Under 17 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list          
   0:00  Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list          
   0:00  Open Ladies Jump Preliminary    start list          
   0:00  Open Men Jump Preliminary    start list          
   0:00  Under 14 Girls Jump Final              
   0:00  Under 14 Boys Jump Final              
   0:00  Under 17 Girls Jump Final              
   0:00  Under 17 Boys Jump Final              
   0:00  Open Ladies Jump Final              
   0:00  Open Men Jump Final              
   7:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   11:00  Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list          
   17:00  Under 17 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list             

9. June 2013

   0:00  Under 14 Boys Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   0:00  Open Ladies Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   0:00  Open Men Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   0:00  Over 35 Men Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 14 Boys Tricks Final                 
   0:00  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final                 
   0:00  Under 17 Boys Tricks Final                 
   0:00  Open Ladies Tricks Final                 
   0:00  Open Men Tricks Final                 
   8:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   11:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks Final                 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved